1. Maximum pay out limits may be applied.
    Bets are subject to Betfair’s Terms & Conditions, including maximum pay out limits. See T&C's.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see below:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Maximum payout is £1,000,000.00 per day.
    Please review your stake.
  8. Each sport has max payout limits per bet.
    Max daily payout is £1,000,000.00. See T&C's.
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.See T&C's.
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.See T&C's.
  11. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.See T&C's.
  12. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.See T&C's.
  13. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.See T&C's.
  14. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
  1. Maximum pay out limits may be applied.
    Bets are subject to Betfair’s Terms & Conditions, including maximum pay out limits. See T&C's.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see below:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Maximum payout is £1,000,000.00 per day.
    Please review your stake.
  8. Each sport has max payout limits per bet.
    Max daily payout is £1,000,000.00. See T&C's.
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.See T&C's.
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.See T&C's.
  11. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.See T&C's.
  12. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.See T&C's.
  13. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.See T&C's.
  14. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.

Next Races

Today

14:30 Palermo

Win Each Way, 11 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
Suspended
  • 2
    Causeway Girl

    J: J Noriega

    T: J Saldivia

    (2)
    2.252.1
  • 1
    End of Spring

    J: J Villagra

    T: S Frenkel

    (1)
    3.754.0
  • 6
    Pulp Fiction

    J: F Goncalves

    T: M Munoz

    (6)
    6.05.0
  • 5
    Queen Bashira

    J: M Valle

    T: F Martin

    (5)
    6.06.5
  • 9
    Tradizione Rim

    J: M La Palma

    T: D Gaitan

    (9)
    11.09.0
  • 3
    Primera Fila

    J: F Lavigna

    T: A Correa

    (3)
    15.013.0
  • 7
    Sharmina

    J: J Peralta

    T: L Bragante

    (7)
    26.021.0
  • 11
    Subjectivist

    J: J Ricardo

    T: M Munoz

    (11)
    23.019.0
  • 4
    Bambina Equal

    J: I Monasterolo

    T: M Cafere

    (4)
    17.021.0
  • 8
    Navaja Oculta

    J: J Paoloni

    T: A Calcagno

    (8)
    26.034.0
  • 10
    Indigo Grey

    J: C Velazquez

    T: H Perez

    (10)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:30 Las Piedras

Win Each Way, 13 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
Suspended
  • 3
    El Facu

    J: J Perez

    T: C Martin

    (3) F: 69-551
    2.252.1
  • 7
    Fares

    J: H Lazo

    T: H Baccino

    (7) F: 51654
    5.56.0
  • 13
    Lucky Fever

    J: J De Arrascaeta

    T: G Carro

    (13) F: 97762
    11.09.0
  • 10
    My Sweet Lord

    J: J De Leivas

    T: M Barboza

    (10) F: 63563
    9.08.0
  • 8
    Tupi Namba

    J: S Fiorito

    T: S Silveira

    (8) F: 67694
    5.56.0
  • 9
    Evocandote

    J: E Acosta

    T: G Acosta

    (9) F: 83207
    9.07.0
  • 1
    Partisano

    J: C Villarreal

    T: J Pena

    (1) F: 43435
    12.011.0
  • 5
    Precario

    J: E Rosas

    T: M Marrero

    (5) F: 4
    26.019.0
  • 6
    Miyagui

    J: H Eugui

    T: J Duran

    (6) F: 09706
    17.023.0
  • 2
    Muy Arcangel

    J: F Piriz

    T: M Barboza

    (2) F: 08550
    34.0
  • 11
    Liberty Fever

    J: E Rodriguez

    T: G Carro

    (11) F: 38279
    41.0
  • 12
    Bordoneando

    J: L Fraser

    T: G Acosta

    (12) F: 4-0984
    51.0
  • 4
    Va Pa I

    J: M Padilla

    T: M Almada

    (4) F: 654-78
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:42 Vincennes

Win Each Way, 16 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

Suspended
  • 4
    Keep Your Dreams

    J: J Dubois

    T: J Dubois

      F: h1-h0h9h0h3hD
    4.04.33
  • 5
    Kracovia

    J: J M Bazire

    T: J M Bazire

      F: h8h0h9hDh2h5
    4.04.33
  • 9
    Kataki De Wallis

    J: Y Lebourgeois

    T: A Chavatte

      F: hDhDh1h1hDh1
    8.07.5
  • 8
    Kelle Beaute

    J: A Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

      F: h3-h7hDh4h1hD
    10.09.0
  • 7
    Keynote

    J: F Nivard

    T: S Guarato

      F: h6h2-h2h3h2hD
    10.09.0
  • 1
    Kanto Avis

    J: B Rochard

    T: M Sassier

      F: h7h4-h3h1h2h3
    9.09.5
  • 11
    Kaporal Des Forges

    J: P ph Ploquin

    T: S Guarato

      F: h1h4-h8h6h3h1
    11.012.0
  • 14
    Kalmia Quick

    J: R Derieux

    T: R Derieux

      F: h1h2h4h6h8h9
    17.019.0
  • 6
    Elton Wise

    J: A Barrier

    T: T H Duvaldestin

      F: h4h1h5-h3hD
    15.017.0
  • 13
    Kompostel

    J: E Raffin

    T: S Guarato

      F: h4h6h4h5h8h7
    21.023.0
  • 10
    Knockonwood

    J: M Mottier

    T: R Larue

      F: h7hD-h0hDhDhD
    23.026.0
  • 3
    Brothers In Arms

    J: S Baude

    T: F Souloy

      F: h4h3hD-h2h0hD
    34.0
  • 12
    Kiara De Vandel

    J: Leo Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

      F: h6h3hDh4h7h5
    29.034.0
  • 16
    Kool Des Champs

    J: A Prat

    T: Alexis Prat

      F: h2-h8h8h9h0h8
    41.051.0
  • 15
    Jazzman

    J: L Cl Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

      F: h4h2h2h3h4-h5
    51.067.0
  • 2
    Kiss Me Honey

    J: L Baudouin

    T: J M Baudouin

      F: h2h1h1-h1hDh2
    51.067.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:45 Churchill Downs

R5 5f Mdn, 9 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
Race Off
Bet In-Play now on the Betfair Exchange
Go to Betfair Exchange
  • 2
    Quinquela

    J: Keith J. Asmussen

    T: Steven M. Asmussen

    (2)
    3.754.0
  • 7
    Tizntshelovely

    J: Brian Joseph Hernandez, Jr.

    T: Dallas Stewart

    (7)
    4.03.75
  • 8
    Fleet Street

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Rey Hernandez

    (8) F: 5
    4.55.0
  • 3
    Miss Makenna

    J: Reylu Gutierrez

    T: Val Brinkerhoff

    (3) F: 3
    3.754.0
  • 4
    Hollygrove

    J: Jareth Loveberry

    T: D. Whitworth Beckman

    (4)
    7.06.5
  • 5
    Secession Brewing

    J: Adam Beschizza

    T: Kelsey Danner

    (5)
    9.010.0
  • 1
    Flip Flops

    J: Jose L. Ortiz

    T: Mark E. Casse

    (1) F: 3
  • 6
    Citizen Judy

    J: Julien R. Leparoux

    T: John Ennis

    (6) F: 2
  • 9
    Troubler

    J: Ricardo Santana, Jr.

    T: Norm W. Casse

    (9)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:45 Belterra Park

R6 6f Allw Claim, 5 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 2
    Boudoir Burlesque

    J: Agustin Gomez

    T: Anna Decker

    (2) F: 20-3300
    2.52.4
  • 3
    Jungle Juice

    J: Gabriel Lagunes

    T: Anna Meah

    (3) F: 247338-
    4.334.0
  • 4
    Wild Army Brat

    J: Yarmarie Correa

    T: Alejandro Mendieta

    (4) F: 16-6631
    4.334.0
  • 1
    Evita

    J: Irving Moncada

    T: Anna Meah

    (1) F: 21-7336
    7.08.0
  • 5
    Datttsafancyfox

    J: Kevin Jimenez

    T: Javier Suarez

    (5) F: 52-1126
    7.08.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:45 Pontefract

6f Mdn Stks, 16 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 7
    Praetorian

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: Archie Watson

    (5)
    4.54.75
  • 3
    Eighteen Fourteen

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Ollie Pears

    (6) F: 3
    5.06.0
  • 15
    Expensive Rose

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: Charlie Johnston

    (7)
    6.57.0
  • 9
    Regal Gem

    J: David Nolan

    T: Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood

    (10)
    9.07.5
  • 10
    Tactical Plan

    J: Jason Hart

    T: Ed Dunlop

    (4)
    9.09.5
  • 6
    Pellitory

    J: Franny Norton

    T: James Owen

    (16)
    11.010.0
  • 16
    Greek Gift

    J: Shane Gray

    T: K. R. Burke

    (14) F: 7
    13.017.0
  • 4
    I Need Your Love

    J: Billy Garritty

    T: Michael & David Easterby

    (15) F: 8
    11.013.0
  • 11
    Under The Sea

    J: Rowan Scott

    T: Alice Haynes

    (13) F: 3
    15.013.0
  • 5
    Love Games

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Kevin Ryan

    (8) F: 8
    19.023.0
  • 1
    Beauhaather

    J: Frederick Larson

    T: Amy Murphy

    (9) F: 6
    19.026.0
  • 2
    Cuda Been A Rowlex

    J: Harry Russell

    T: Roger Fell & Sean Murray

    (2) F: 6
    31.036.0
  • 12
    Luggie

    J: Jack Gilligan

    T: Kevin Frost

    (3)
    51.041.0
  • 13
    Perfidia

    J: Connor Murtagh

    T: Tim Easterby

    (1)
    31.041.0
  • 8
    Raysham

    J: Zak Wheatley

    T: Declan Carroll

    (12)
    67.071.0
  • 14
    Vault Of Heaven

    J: Andrea Pinna

    T: Kevin Frost

    (11)
    91.0101.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:47 Club Hipico

Win Each Way, 12 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 4
    Summit

    J: J Medina

    T: P Baeza

    (4) F: 2
    2.752.5
  • 12
    Landing Aproach

    J: R Cisternas

    T: J Cavieres

    (12) F: 23
    3.53.75
  • 8
    Karmiko

    J: J Gonzalez

    T: J Orellana

    (8) F: 89
    6.05.5
  • 1
    La Marre

    J: F Henriquez

    T: L Gutierrez

    (1) F: 073
    9.08.0
  • 2
    Louving

    J: J Herrera

    T: P Baeza

    (2) F: 073
    7.58.5
  • 3
    Una Diabla

    J: G Aros

    T: A Padovani

    (3) F: 47564
    9.010.0
  • 10
    Dia De Otono

    J: B Leon

    T: J Orellana

    (10) F: 89
    12.013.0
  • 6
    Selenza

    J: N Molina

    T: A Aguado

    (6) F: 95
    17.021.0
  • 11
    Little Russian

    J: D Sanchez

    T: J Inda

    (11) F: 56
    21.023.0
  • 7
    Antumbra

    J: J Vergara

    T: J Alvarez

    (7) F: 89
    51.034.0
  • 9
    Quanto Amore Sei

    J: L Gonzalez

    T: J Alvarez

    (9) F: 89
    34.041.0
  • 5
    Sahika

    J: N Ramirez

    T: L Gutierrez

    (5) F: 2
    34.041.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:48 Pimlico

R6 1m1f Claim, 16 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 10
    Two By Two

    J: Jaime Rodriguez

    T: Jamie Ness

    (10) F: 378354
    2.22.1
  • 1
    Power Back

    J: Jean C. Alvelo

    T: Robin L. Graham

    (1) F: 682605
    8.07.0
  • 2
    Speak Unity

    J: Johan Rosado

    T: Lacey Gaudet

    (2) F: 236624
    5.56.0
  • 7
    The Last Scip

    J: Jeiron Barbosa

    T: Suzanne Stettinius

    (7) F: 167653
    7.07.5
  • 9
    Shofar

    J: Forest Boyce

    T: Suzanne Stettinius

    (9) F: 647486
    10.011.0
  • 4
    Gambling Tzar

    J: Jose A. Batista

    T: Diane D. Morici

    (4) F: 353411
    13.015.0
  • 12
    Jackie A

    J: Weston Hamilton

    T: Henry Walters

    (12) F: 574705
    13.015.0
  • 5
    Super E

    J: J.G. Torrealba

    T: Hamilton A. Smith

    (5) F: 572978
    17.015.0
  • 6
    Mint Game

    J: Victor R. Carrasco

    T: Jose J. Magana

    (6) F: 154888
    26.034.0
  • 3
    Transfer The Funds

    J: Jorge F. Hernandez

    T: Daniel J. McKenzie

    (3) F: 764316
    26.021.0
  • 13
    Bonded

    J: Yomar Orlando Ortiz

    T: August R. Martin

    (13) F: 714979
    13.026.0
  • 8
    Bee Major

    J: Daniel Centeno

    T: Horacio De Paz

    (8) F: 226380
  • 11
    Workin On A Dream

    J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez

    T: Bruno Tessore

    (11) F: 864421
  • 14
    Bail Out

    J: Kevin Gomez

    T: Horacio De Paz

    (14) F: 222314
  • 15
    Uncle Curly

    J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez

    T: Peter R. Walder

    (15) F: 577844
  • 16
    Majestic Eagle

    J: Angel Cruz

    T: David Jacobson

    (16) F: 666683
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:50 Curragh

6f Hcap, 17 Runners

Going Good (Good to Firm in places round course)

 

 

  • 8
    Lady Tilbury

    J: William James Lee

    T: P. Twomey, Ireland

    (9) F: 171759-
    5.05.5
  • 12
    Jon Riggens

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: Edward Lynam, Ireland

    (17) F: 7452-48
    6.57.0
  • 11
    Heavenly Power

    J: J. J. G. Ryan

    T: Edward Lynam, Ireland

    (12) F: 20813-0
    10.09.0
  • 16
    Gordon Bennett

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Richard Brabazon, Ireland

    (13) F: 1/5000-4
    7.08.0
  • 15
    The Organiser

    J: J. M. Sheridan

    T: J. F. Levins, Ireland

    (11) F: 05106-6
    13.011.0
  • 1
    Coeur Dor

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (10) F: 131188-
    12.011.0
  • 3
    Tango Flare

    J: L. T. McAteer

    T: Patrick T. Foley, Ireland

    (14) F: 11475-0
    17.013.0
  • 14
    Little Queenie

    J: R. Whearty

    T: Paul W. Flynn, Ireland

    (4) F: 121051-
    12.015.0
  • 6
    Apache Outlaw

    J: Adam Caffrey

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (3) F: 31-1730
    17.019.0
  • 2
    Laugh A Minute

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (1) F: 5-73313
    15.017.0
  • 17
    Rough Diamond

    J: Sorcha Woods

    T: Edward Lynam, Ireland

    (8) F: 0-86605
    10.011.0
  • 9
    Pink Sorrel

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Joseph G. Murphy, Ireland

    (2) F: 013402-
    26.023.0
  • 4
    Dandyville

    J: Shane Foley

    T: M. G. Quinn, Ireland

    (15) F: 201325-
    17.021.0
  • 7
    Arnhem

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: M. G. Quinn, Ireland

    (5) F: 3035-40
    26.029.0
  • 5
    Torivega

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (7) F: 566616-
    36.031.0
  • 10
    Tawaazon

    J: C. D. Maxwell

    T: John Andrew Kinsella, Ireland

    (6) F: 41887-0
    23.026.0
  • 13
    Red Letter Bray

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: Liam P. Cusack, Ireland

    (16) F: 6/11050-
    41.051.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:52 Woodbine

R4 7f Mdn Claim, 7 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Good News Money

    J: Kazushi Kimura

    T: Nicholas Nosowenko

    (1) F: 242575
    2.633.0
  • 4
    Maiken The Viking

    J: Sofia Vives

    T: Mark E. Casse

    (4)
    3.254.0
  • 5
    Mardene

    J: Ryan Munger

    T: Sylvain Pion

    (5) F: 623626
    4.24.5
  • 6
    Momunnyfor Ro

    J: Jose Luis Campos

    T: Kevin Attard

    (6) F: 52353
    5.55.0
  • 2
    Miramichi

    J: Eswan Flores

    T: Alexander P. Patykewich

    (2) F: 46892
    6.56.0
  • 7
    Go Giffen

    J: Pietro Moran

    T: Paul M. Buttigieg

    (7) F: 675
    26.015.0
  • 3
    No Layups

    J: Leo Salles

    T: Barrington Siddo

    (3) F: 054
    13.011.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:54 Gulfstream Park

R5 1m Claim, 8 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 4
    Fly The W

    J: Edgard J. Zayas

    T: Bobby S. Dibona

    (4) F: 113321
    1.912.0
  • 1
    Hot Blooded

    J: Hector Rafael Diaz, Jr.

    T: Michael J. Maker

    (1) F: 672261
    3.754.0
  • 6
    Lord Of War

    J: Emisael Jaramillo

    T: Mark E. Casse

    (6) F: 231991
    5.04.5
  • 5
    Sword Zorro

    J: Edwin Gonzalez

    T: Rachael Keithan

    (5) F: 493547
    13.011.0
  • 3
    Golden Glider

    J: Jose E. Morelos

    T: Mark E. Casse

    (3) F: 165547
    8.011.0
  • 8
    Sir Saffer

    J: Jose C. Ferrer

    T: Kathleen O'Connell

    (8) F: 776821
    13.011.0
  • 2
    Henleys Joy

    J: Miguel Angel Vasquez

    T: Jose Francisco D'Angelo

    (2) F: 364182
  • 7
    Mr Crowley

    J: Leonel Reyes

    T: Barry N. Croft

    (7) F: 114313
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:00 Hereford

2m Hcap Hrd, 10 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 2
    Captain Attridge

    J: Lee Edwards

    T: Henry Oliver

      F: 60/365-1
    4.03.75
  • 11
    Colonel Lesley

    J: Bradley Harris

    T: Alan Jones

      F: 8/P11/4-2
    4.334.0
  • 12
    Lindwall

    J: Stan Sheppard

    T: Tom Lacey

      F: 555/7/76-
    8.57.0
  • 6
    Symbolic Spirit

    J: Harry Skelton

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 06/843P-
    7.57.0
  • 8
    No More Bolero

    J: Brendan Powell

    T: David Bridgwater

      F: 556-
    8.08.5
  • 5
    Good Impression

    J: Ben Jones

    T: Bernard Llewellyn

      F: 13126-4
    13.012.0
  • 9
    Mambo Beat

    J: Sean Houlihan

    T: Bernard Llewellyn

      F: 9443-
    17.019.0
  • 4
    Crews Pitch

    J: Dylan Johnston

    T: Samuel Drinkwater

      F: 2653/55-
    23.026.0
  • 10
    Outback Frontiers

    J: Ned Fox

    T: John O'Shea

      F: 721/28/0-
    34.023.0
  • 3
    Eagle Of The Glen

    J: Micheal Nolan

    T: Carroll Gray

      F: 1/108P0-
    34.051.0
  • 1
    Home And Dry

    J: David Bass

    T: Deborah Faulkner

      F: P5-4
  • 7
    Jaxonne

    J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.

    T: Jonjo & A.J. O'Neill

      F: 8904-13
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:00 Palermo

Win Each Way, 16 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Chilean Girl

    J: P Ortega

    T: L Marsiglia

    (1)
  • 2
    Aubrie

    J: B Enrique

    T: C Alzugaray

    (2)
  • 3
    Hahira

    J: W Pereyra

    T: J Etchechoury

    (3) F: 9
  • 4
    Abuela Nata

    J: J Paoloni

    T: D Longo

    (4) F: 47759
  • 5
    La Del Dolar

    J: P Carrizo

    T: D Nozza

    (5) F: 5
  • 6
    Happy Winner

    J: J Noriega

    T: E Martinez

    (6) F: 9
  • 7
    Lizard Cap

    J: A Cabrera

    T: M Medina

    (7) F: 52745
  • 8
    Folclorista

    J: G Calvente

    T: C Monzon

    (8) F: 33
  • 9
    Rebenca

    J: M La Palma

    T: M Achingo

    (9) F: 9
  • 10
    Expresive Spirit

    J: R Villegas

    T: E Arias

    (10)
  • 11
    Meli Clara

    J: M Aserito

    T: D Durand

    (11) F: 007
  • 12
    Far Texa

    J: J Peralta

    T: C Ferrero

    (12) F: 24503
  • 13
    Malizia

    J: F Coria

    T: E Martucci

    (13) F: 706
  • 14
    Bressia

    J: O Alderete

    T: E Bortule

    (14) F: 22524
  • 15
    Si Amor

    J: F Aguirre

    T: M Campos

    (15)
  • 16
    Que Penumbra

    J: F Goncalves

    T: M Olivera

    (16) F: 53
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:00 Las Piedras

Win Each Way, 13 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Medialuna

    J: V Leal

    T: J Rey

    (1) F: 6
  • 2
    Leoparda Fashion

    J: Y Pereira

    T: K Ranguis

    (2) F: 5
  • 3
    Fidanzata

    J: P Rodriguez

    T: P Gonzalez

    (3) F: 2
  • 4
    Special Dillon

    J: E Acosta

    T: G Acosta

    (4)
  • 5
    Mr. Evangelina

    J: W Maciel

    T: J Lemos

    (5) F: 9-73
  • 6
    La Joselita

    J: C Miqueiro

    T: M Barboza

    (6) F: 4990
  • 7
    Ileso

    J: H Lazo

    T: M Marrero

    (7)
  • 8
    Renzita

    J: L Urruzmendi

    T: C Lefebre

    (8) F: 847
  • 9
    Ghost Rider

    J: N Toledo

    T: L Rivero

    (9) F: 5
  • 10
    Lionetta

    J: M Souza

    T: G Carro

    (10) F: 0-7390
  • 11
    Is My Way

    J: J De Leivas

    T: E Villarreal

    (11) F: 1737
  • 12
    Carasucia

    J: S Fiorito

    T: M Barboza

    (12) F: 00
  • 13
    La Gallega

    J: E Rosas

    T: M Marrero

    (13)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:05 Downpatrick

2m1f INHF, 11 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 1
    Bigcitylights

    J: Mr J. L. Gleeson

    T: Emmet Mullins, Ireland

    2.882.63
  • 6
    Cloghan Castle

    J: Mr R. James

    T: Ian John McCarthy, Ireland

    8.07.5
  • 3
    Myleno

    J: Mr D. J. Hanlon

    T: Patrick Eugene Turley, Ireland

    6.57.0
  • 7
    Diamond Appeal

    J: Mr J. L. Scallan

    T: Sean Thomas Doyle, Ireland

    8.08.5
  • 4
    Revolut Ned

    J: Mr P. A. King

    T: W. P. Murphy, Ireland

    21.015.0
  • 9
    Born Bright

    J: Mr J. C. Barry

    T: Ms Claire O'Connell, Ireland

      F: 8-
    11.015.0
  • 5
    Chefs Kiss

    J: Mr J. Dunne

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

    10.012.0
  • 10
    Mrs Mc Go

    J: Mr J. Kidd

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    13.012.0
  • 8
    Southey

    J: Mr S. Connor

    T: Stuart Crawford, Ireland

    29.019.0
  • 2
    Microscope

    J: Mr O. McGill

    T: P. Buchanan

    67.051.0
  • 11
    Pepperpots

    J: Mr B. J. Walsh

    T: Barry John Walsh, Ireland

      F: 7
    41.051.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:07 Belmont At The Big A

R5 1m Claim, 7 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Mucho Mama Mia

    J: Irad Ortiz, Jr.

    T: Jeremiah C. Englehart

    (1) F: 353315
    2.88
  • 6
    Jays Love

    J: Joel Rosario

    T: Oscar S. Barrera, III

    (6) F: 54186
  • 4
    Practical Miss

    J: Kendrick Carmouche

    T: David P. Duggan

    (4) F: 025221
    5.0
  • 5
    Lady Fortuna

    J: Lane J. Luzzi

    T: Marcelo Arenas

    (5) F: 714586
  • 3
    Leadership Ability

    J: Romero Ramsay Maragh

    T: Charlton Baker

    (3) F: 51966
  • 7
    Alterina

    J: Katie Davis

    T: Mark A. Hennig

    (7) F: 863354
    7.0
  • 2
    Proper Grammar

    J: Omar Hernandez Moreno

    T: John S. Pregman, Jr.

    (2) F: 532466
    26.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:09 Vincennes

Win Each Way, 11 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    In En Vrie

    J: M Mottier

    T: T H Roussel

      F: h0hDh3h0h7h1
  • 2
    Imperator Dela

    J: A Barrier

    T: M Varin

      F: h3h0h1h1h2h8
  • 3
    Halfan Speed

    J: E Raffin

    T: P Lelievre

      F: h5h1-h1h3h2hD
  • 4
    Ioupy Tolleville

    J: F Ouvrie

    T: E Szirmay

      F: h2h8h2h3h9h3
  • 5
    Hugo Dhertals

    J: J Van Rijn

    T: J Engwerda

      F: hD-h3h2h3h1h1
  • 6
    Iris Intense

    J: F Nivard

    T: J Bruneau

      F: hDmDh5h1h7h2
  • 7
    In Love De Jiel

    J: P Y Verva

    T: J L Dersoir

      F: h8h5h6h1h2h3
  • 8
    Imperial Durabutin

    J: Th Dromigny

    T: J R Delliaux

      F: h5-hDh6h4h0h1
  • 9
    Henry De Trouville

    J: Ph Daugeard

    T: J M Maillard

      F: h5h1h3-h0hDh8
  • 10
    Imoko Atout

    J: F Lagadeuc

    T: Guillaume Jouve

      F: h0h1hDh1h1hD
  • 11
    Ibis Petteviniere

    J: D Bonne

    T: D Bonne

      F: m2h1m2hDh0h0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:15 Belterra Park

R7 6f Mdn Claim, 6 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Squeaky Clean

    J: Keyner Zonett

    T: Mateo Morelos

    (1) F: 236/560-
  • 2
    Ready For Action

    J: Laureano Sosa

    T: Timothy Hamm

    (2) F: 4-83664
  • 3
    Arch Ego

    J: Thiago Canuto

    T: Derrick Bright

    (3) F: 57-8232
  • 4
    Wilderzar

    J: German Terraza

    T: David Wilson

    (4) F: 22-4943
  • 5
    Unbridled Chaos

    J: Gabriel Lagunes

    T: Eric Reed

    (5) F: 076
  • 6
    Montysworthycajun

    J: Eder Martinez

    T: Lindsey Raines

    (6) F: 070863
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:15 Pontefract

1m2f Mdn Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 6
    Savvy Warrior

    J: Dylan Hogan

    T: S. P. C. Woods

    (4) F: 4376-4
    4.03.75
  • 7
    Minstrel Knight

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: Edward Bethell

    (5) F: 83-33
    5.54.75
  • 8
    Spanish Vega

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: Kevin Philippart de Foy

    (3) F: 9-654
    4.755.0
  • 11
    Glistening Nights

    J: Billy Garritty

    T: Richard Fahey

    (10) F: 9523-27
    6.57.0
  • 4
    Love Warrior

    J: Jason Hart

    T: Charlie Johnston

    (9) F: 25-95
    8.08.5
  • 10
    Yippee

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Charlie Johnston

    (1) F: 60-542
    15.012.0
  • 2
    Fiftyshadesaresdev

    J: Aiden Brookes

    T: Micky Hammond

    (6) F: 507/7-33
    11.012.0
  • 1
    Time Tells All

    J: David Nolan

    T: Declan Carroll

    (8) F: 58439-9
    15.017.0
  • 5
    Breathtaking

    J: Frederick Larson

    T: Amy Murphy

    (7) F: 943
    29.031.0
  • 9
    Lillistar

    J: Tom Eaves

    T: Micky Hammond

    (2) F: 9P277-8
    29.031.0
  • 3
    Loddon

    J: Harrison Shaw

    T: Sara Ender

    (11) F: 284-536
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:15 Club Hipico

Win Each Way, 12 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Espiritu Indomito

    J: G Aros

    T: A Padovani

    (1) F: 5703
  • 2
    Gonelli

    J: N Santibanez

    T: J Orellana

    (2) F: 6
  • 3
    Valkyrie Legend

    J: N Ramirez

    T: L Gutierrez

    (3) F: 665
  • 4
    Todas Mienten

    J: F Henriquez

    T: L Gutierrez

    (4) F: 665
  • 5
    Mi Joya

    J: J Herrera

    T: P Baeza

    (5) F: 23
  • 6
    Pampa Escocesa

    J: D Sanchez

    T: J Inda

    (6) F: 23
  • 7
    La Chambeka

    J: J Vera

    T: O Silva

    (7) F: 432
  • 8
    Divina Fe

    J: J Gonzalez

    T: J Orellana

    (8) F: 20
  • 9
    Madre Coqueta

    J: J Vergara

    T: J Alvarez

    (9) F: 20
  • 10
    Ciao Juanita

    J: M Chamorro

    T: L Gutierrez

    (10) F: 00
  • 11
    Golofina

    J: J Medina

    T: P Baeza

    (11) F: 00
  • 12
    Flor Del Alma

    J: L Gonzalez

    T: J Alvarez

    (12) F: 5404
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:16 Pimlico

R7 1m1f Claim, 7 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 2
    Uncaptured Storm

    J: Jeiron Barbosa

    T: Jonathan Maldonado

    (2) F: 755111
    2.252.38
  • 4
    Brilliant Chase

    J: Jaime Rodriguez

    T: Jamie Ness

    (4) F: 218534
    5.04.0
  • 3
    Shivaree

    J: J.G. Torrealba

    T: Lacey Gaudet

    (3) F: 364523
    4.0
  • 5
    Cloud Music

    J: Raul E. Mena

    T: Michael E. Gorham

    (5) F: 775011
    5.5
  • 1
    Tate

    J: Horacio Karamanos

    T: Amanda Colleen Rawlings

    (1) F: 365641
    13.0
  • 7
    Golden Gulley

    J: Carlos Eduardo Lopez

    T: Gary Capuano

    (7) F: 151678
    15.019.0
  • 6
    Trash Talkin Larry

    J: Jean Gregor Briceno

    T: Jose Corrales

    (6) F: 728105
    13.019.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:18 Churchill Downs

R6 1m3f Allw, 18 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 1
    Relampago Verde

    J: Brian Joseph Hernandez, Jr.

    T: Kenneth G. McPeek

    (1) F: 9431
  • 2
    Cyber Ninja

    J: Jose L. Ortiz

    T: William I. Mott

    (2) F: 235425
  • 3
    Our Dream Ryed

    J: Luan Machado

    T: William Walden

    (3) F: 563251
  • 4
    Bean Machine

    J: Edgar Morales

    T: Thomas M. Amoss

    (4) F: 710
  • 5
    Mikealicious

    J: Ricardo Santana, Jr.

    T: Michael J. Maker

    (5) F: 415557
  • 6
    Maximum Capacity

    J: James Graham

    T: Michael W. McCarthy

    (6) F: 585145
  • 7
    Copper Missile

    J: Jareth Loveberry

    T: Kelsey Danner

    (7) F: 21385
  • 8
    Sgt. Pepper

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: Todd A. Pletcher

    (8) F: 542216
  • 9
    Ironsides

    J: Declan Cannon

    T: Victoria H. Oliver

    (9) F: 841524
  • 10
    Domingo

    J: Luis Saez

    T: Brendan P. Walsh

    (10) F: 645312
  • 11
    Better Bet

    J: Tyler Gaffalione

    T: J. Kent Sweezey

    (11) F: 312
  • 12
    Truly Quality

    J: Florent Geroux

    T: Jonathan Thomas

    (12) F: 135233
  • 13
    Karma Director

    J: Rafael Bejarano

    T: Eric R. Reed

    (13) F: 21072
  • 14
    My Friend Louie

    J: Declan Cannon

    T: Conor Murphy

    (14) F: 813256
  • 15
    Beaumont Red

    J: Jose Riquelme

    T: J. Keith Desormeaux

    (15) F: 537411
  • 16
    Glen Airy

    J: Brian Joseph Hernandez, Jr.

    T: Paul J. McGee

    (16) F: 178916
  • 17
    King Russell

    J: Joel Rosario

    T: Ron Moquett

    (17) F: 072245
  • 18
    Luna Vieja

    J: Edgar Morales

    T: Thomas M. Amoss

    (18) F: 421443
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:20 Curragh

1m Hcap, 19 Runners

Going Good (Good to Firm in places round course)

 

 

  • 9
    Ferrybank

    J: William James Lee

    T: T. M. Walsh, Ireland

    (18) F: 4-15122
    6.05.5
  • 10
    Karlsberg

    J: H. J. Horgan

    T: Shane Crawley, Ireland

    (8) F: 27760-1
    6.58.5
  • 16
    Arch Enemy

    J: S. P. Bird

    T: Patrick Magee, Ireland

    (15) F: 699-732
    11.010.0
  • 6
    Church Mountain

    J: J. M. Sheridan

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (17) F: 19727-0
    10.09.5
  • 2
    Global Energy

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (9) F: 041-123
    8.08.5
  • 12
    Sirjack Thomas

    J: Adam Caffrey

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (10) F: 843507
    11.010.0
  • 17
    Everylittlestep

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Yvonne Latta, Ireland

    (5) F: 11129-8
    13.012.0
  • 7
    El Bello

    J: K. G. Kennedy

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (2) F: 009127
    21.017.0
  • 4
    Not Forgotten

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford & T. Collins, Ireland

    (20) F: 219-536
    12.011.0
  • 3
    Shigar

    J: C. D. Maxwell

    T: William Durkan, Ireland

    (12) F: 16674-3
    9.511.0
  • 11
    Emeric

    J: D. B. McMonagle

    T: Paul W. Flynn, Ireland

    (1) F: 48-3326
    12.013.0
  • 13
    Talia

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Miss Natalia Lupini, Ireland

    (19) F: 91322-0
    11.012.0
  • 22
    Boadicea Belle

    J: M. W. Hassett

    T: Matthew J. Smith, Ireland

    (21) F: 0000-14
    13.015.0
  • 19
    Jazz Forever

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: Paul W. Flynn, Ireland

    (3) F: 760-140
    41.034.0
  • 8
    Royal Pippen

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Patrick Magee, Ireland

    (13) F: 283990-
    34.029.0
  • 14
    Givemehoperosa

    J: J. J. G. Ryan

    T: Jack W. Davison, Ireland

    (11) F: 9031-40
    41.051.0
  • 20
    Hijo De La Luna

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: S. McConville, Ireland

    (14) F: 470-086
    41.067.0
  • 18
    Hasiyna

    J: Siobhan Rutledge

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (7) F: 8/3347-
    34.051.0
  • 21
    Sapristi

    J: D. E. Sheehy

    T: Thomas Dowling, Ireland

    (22) F: 41P25-0
    41.067.0
  • 1
    Brains

    J: C. J. MacRedmond

    T: R. Donohoe, Ireland

    (6) F: 208231
  • 5
    Passionate

    J: Andrew Joseph Slattery

    T: A. Slattery, Ireland

    (4) F: 50-721
  • 15
    Alessia Fernanda

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (16) F: 734-43
  • 23
    The Worlds Astage

    J: Jessica Maye

    T: Diego Dias, Ireland

    (23) F: 40-9
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:23 Gulfstream Park

R6 6f Claim, 10 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 8
    Splurge

    J: Miguel Angel Vasquez

    T: Carlos A. David

    (8) F: 537234
    3.753.0
  • 4
    Taking It All

    J: Luca Panici

    T: Garry F. Lee

    (4) F: 992231
    4.24.0
  • 7
    Red Hot Spark

    J: Edgard J. Zayas

    T: Elizabeth L. Dobles

    (7) F: 643221
    4.5
  • 9
    Kozem

    J: Jose E. Morelos

    T: Ronald Coy

    (9) F: 136374
    6.58.5
  • 2
    R Firebird

    J: Ademar Santos

    T: Gerald S. Bennett

    (2) F: 657812
    8.5
  • 1
    Nightsaber

    J: Jesus M. Rios

    T: Scott D. Acker

    (1) F: 596255
    11.0
  • 3
    Misprint

    J: Leonel Reyes

    T: Bobby S. Dibona

    (3) F: 13740
    9.5
  • 5
    Ave Fenix

    J: Edwin Gonzalez

    T: Monica McGoey

    (5) F: 768554
    19.0
  • 6
    Musical Journey

    J: Aby Medina

    T: Armando De La Cerda

    (6) F: 766840
    19.0
  • 10
    Glorious Wave

    J: Joseph Trejos

    T: Angel Quiroz

    (10) F: 924024
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

15:25 Woodbine

R5 6f Mdn Claim, 9 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 3
    Hanlan

    J: Kazushi Kimura

    T: Kevin Attard

    (3) F: 4
    4.22.75
  • 6
    Indy One

    J: Pietro Moran

    T: Tino Attard

    (6) F: 3
    4.23.5
  • 9
    Country Living

    J: Emma-Jayne Wilson

    T: Dale A. Desruisseaux

    (9) F: 232373
    6.5
  • 5
    Summer Commander

    J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez

    T: Stuart C. Simon

    (5) F: 433
    2.88
  • 2
    Rebelious

    J: Sofia Vives

    T: Norman McKnight

    (2) F: 4
    12.0
  • 4
    Johnny Gold

    J: Fraser Aebly

    T: Josie Carroll

    (4) F: 47
    10.0
  • 7
    QUIET KNIGHT

    J: Luis Contreras

    T: Kevin Attard

    (7)
    13.0
  • 1
    Loaded Justice

    J: Eswan Flores

    T: Paul M. Buttigieg

    (1)
    19.0
  • 8
    Roar Of The Crowd

    J: Jeffrey Ian Alderson

    T: William Tharrenos

    (8) F: 8
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Today's Favourites

Cash Out available
Today's Top Favourites
  • Today's Top Favourites
  • Pontefract Favourites
  • Curragh Favourites
£10 wins up to:

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Neighmarket