1. Maximum pay out limits may be applied.
    Bets are subject to Betfair’s Terms & Conditions, including maximum pay out limits. See T&C's.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see below:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Maximum payout is £1,000,000.00 per day.
    Please review your stake.
  8. Each sport has max payout limits per bet.
    Max daily payout is £1,000,000.00. See T&C's.
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.See T&C's.
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.See T&C's.
  11. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.See T&C's.
  12. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.See T&C's.
  13. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.See T&C's.
  14. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
  1. Maximum pay out limits may be applied.
    Bets are subject to Betfair’s Terms & Conditions, including maximum pay out limits. See T&C's.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see below:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Maximum payout is £1,000,000.00 per day.
    Please review your stake.
  8. Each sport has max payout limits per bet.
    Max daily payout is £1,000,000.00. See T&C's.
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.See T&C's.
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.See T&C's.
  11. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.See T&C's.
  12. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.See T&C's.
  13. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.See T&C's.
  14. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.

Next Races

Today

21:50 Assiniboia Downs

Win Each Way, 8 Runners

 

 

 

  • 5
    Golden Diversion

    J: Chavion Chow

    T: Lee Delaronde

    (5) F: 738326
  • 8
    Ice Storm

    J: Ronald Ali

    T: Carlos Moreno

    (8) F: 425222
  • 4
    Moonman Rules

    J: Dane Dawkins

    T: Maria Stanford

    (4) F: 242
  • 3
    Distinct Tale

    J: Antonio Whitehall

    T: Brent Hrymak

    (3) F: 04
  • 6
    Midnight Cheer

    J: Renaldo Cumberbatch

    T: Marvin Buffalo

    (6) F: 549845
  • 7
    Pino Bambino

    J: Rachaad Knights

    T: Steven Gaskin

    (7) F: 659243
  • 1
    Magical Tap In

    J: Dario Dalrymple

    T: Curtis Maxwell

    (1) F: 848
  • 2
    Sortashy

    J: Dwight Anthony Lewis

    T: Shelley Brown

    (2) F: 5
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

21:55 Mountaineer Park

R8 6f Claim, 12 Runners

 

 

 

Live Video
  • 8
    Seax

    J: Jose A. Bracho

    T: Jose Bracho, Jr.

    (8) F: 383163
    3.02.88
  • 6
    Punctuality

    J: Luis Alberto Batista

    T: James R. Barker

    (6) F: 457444
    5.54.5
  • 2
    Stunning Hero

    J: Jose M. Davila

    T: Sara Stanoszek

    (2) F: 218435
    7.06.5
  • 3
    Arch Ego

    J: Eddie Jurado

    T: Derrick Bright

    (3) F: 232176
    13.07.0
  • 1
    Old Forty Five

    J: Agustin Bracho

    T: Jami C. Poole

    (1) F: 775672
    8.06.5
  • 10
    Trader Price

    J: Kevin Gonzalez

    T: Claudie Marshall Godsey, Jr.

    (10) F: 654324
    6.58.0
  • 9
    Big Way

    J: Yan Aviles

    T: Juan Pablo Silva

    (9) F: 324556
    7.510.0
  • 7
    Mo Town Blues

    J: Dereck Lopez

    T: Fernando O. Vergara

    (7) F: 170067
    9.519.0
  • 5
    Standinginthefire

    J: Luciano Hernandez

    T: Joe Pizzurro

    (5) F: 261884
    9.517.0
  • 4
    Angelus Diamond

    J: Jose A. Leon

    T: Melinda K. Sanders

    (4) F: 673777
    34.041.0
  • 11
    Immoral

    J: Charle Oliveros

    T: Kenny Jansen

    (11) F: 683433
  • 12
    Flight Catcher

    J: Jose L. Vega

    T: Fernando O. Vergara

    (12) F: 795478
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

22:05 Murray Bridge

R1 1100m 2yo, 15 Runners

 

 

 

  • 4
    4. I Loverain

    J: Jake Toeroek

    T: R & C Jolly

    (6)
    3.53.25
  • 11
    11. Madam Jeanette

    J: Anna Jordsjo

    T: Shane & Cassie Oxlade

    (13) F: 4
    4.03.75
  • 12
    12. Palm Of Jumeirah

    J: Lachlan Neindorf

    T: Phillip Stokes

    (7) F: 0x
    4.24.33
  • 14
    14. Truly Elsa

    J: Justin Potter

    T: D Magro & A Bush

    (12)
    8.58.0
  • 13
    13. So Grand

    J: Rochelle Milnes

    T: Gary & Dean Alexander

    (9) F: 048x
    10.011.0
  • 5
    5. Purfect Line

    J: Jacob Opperman

    T: R & C Jolly

    (11)
    11.012.0
  • 2
    2. Bouncing Beyond

    J: Taylor Johnstone

    T: Andrew Gluyas

    (2)
    26.023.0
  • 6
    6. Round Two

    J: Todd Pannell

    T: Byron Cozamanis

    (4) F: 0
    26.031.0
  • 9
    9. Darlinc

    J: Alan Lai

    T: Darryl Carrison

    (5) F: 235x9
    41.034.0
  • 1
    1. Antoninus

    J: Alice Lindsay

    T: John Macmillan

    (8)
    51.041.0
  • 3
    3. Charming Dexter

    J: Callan Murray

    T: John Macmillan

    (3)
    51.067.0
  • 8
    8. Brimarvi Rosemarie

    J: Kayla Crowther

    T: Sarah Rutten

    (10) F: 0
    71.067.0
  • 10
    10. Ember Flame

    J: Alana Livesey

    T: Kristi Evans

    (14) F: 0x
    81.0126.0
  • 7
    7. Bel Hotesse

    J: Sophie Logan

    T: Nicole Irwin

    (1) F: 0
    71.081.0
  • 15
    15. Its Only Magic

    J: Jessica Eaton

    T: J Hickmott & C Riggs

    (15) F: 0
View Full Race Card

22:15 Assiniboia Downs

Win Each Way, 9 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    Catch The Dream

    J: Dane Dawkins

    T: Carl Norman Anderson

    (1) F: 155133
  • 2
    Dianes Wish

    J: Sven Balroop

    T: Lee Delaronde

    (2) F: 292113
  • 3
    Island High

    J: Chavion Chow

    T: Lise Pruitt

    (3) F: 786432
  • 4
    Mechanic Susie

    J: Antonio Whitehall

    T: Elton Dickey

    (4) F: 125311
  • 5
    Dazzling Gold

    J: Prayven Badrie

    T: Michael Nault

    (5) F: 272122
  • 6
    Maibella

    J: Douglas Badaloo

    T: Maria Stanford

    (6) F: 231222
  • 7
    Russian Pearl

    J: Rachaad Knights

    T: Devon Gittens

    (7) F: 233341
  • 8
    I Am Mila

    J: Javaniel R. Patterson

    T: Jennifer Jordan

    (8) F: 243115
  • 9
    Doublebarreldelite

    J: Neville Stephenson

    T: Lee Delaronde

    (9) F: 133341
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

22:18 Cambridge

R5 1300m Hcap, 11 Runners

 

 

 

  • 7
    7. Sonnet

    J: Warren Kennedy

    T: Roger James & Robert Wellwood

    (2) F: 52511
    2.883.0
  • 3
    3. Keegan

    J: Jasmine Fawcett

    T: Ben & Ryan Foote

    (6) F: 1x
    3.53.25
  • 1
    1. Knights Realm

    J: Ryan Elliot

    T: Clinton Isdale

    (1) F: 21214
    4.54.33
  • 6
    6. My Chablis

    J: Courtney Barnes

    T: Stephen Marsh

    (3) F: 0x11
    4.54.75
  • 9
    9. Goldiluxe

    J: Sam Spratt

    T: David Greene

    (4) F: x261x
    7.57.0
  • 11
    11. Bee On Time

    J: Rihaan Goyaram

    T: Nicholas Bishara

    (5) F: 94447
    31.034.0
  • 2
    Eight Lucky Prawns

    T: Shaune Ritchie & Colm Murray

    (4) F: 0221
  • 4
    4. Spielberg

    T: Paul Richards

    (11) F: 5x6x1
  • 5
    5. Brynderwyn

    T: Stephen Marsh

    (8) F: 0x127
  • 8
    8. Boxmoss

    J: Warren Kennedy

    T: Chris Wood

    (3) F: 63
  • 10
    Toa Tuahine

    T: Chad Ormsby

    (5) F: 72x62
View Full Race Card

22:25 Sandown

R1 1300m 2yo, 8 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    1. Jazzclub

    J: Ethan Brown

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (1) F: 1
    2.52.4
  • 3
    3. Diamond Firetail

    J: Damian Lane

    T: James Cummings

    (2) F: 5x12
    3.253.5
  • 6
    6. Photograph

    J: Blake Shinn

    T: James Cummings

    (7) F: 44x1
    4.24.33
  • 4
    4. Perfectly Good

    J: Daniel Stackhouse

    T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes

    (3) F: 70x4
    7.07.5
  • 2
    2. Burn Bobby Burn

    J: Beau Mertens

    T: Mick Price & Michael Kent Jnr

    (6)
    8.59.0
  • 7
    7. Alabama Blitz

    J: Declan Bates

    T: Michael Moroney

    (4) F: 8
    51.067.0
  • 8
    8. Antalian

    J: Craig Newitt

    T: Nigel Blackiston

    (5) F: 90
    71.067.0
  • 5
    5. Royal Hill

    J: Jordan Childs

    T: Trevor J Andrews

    (3) F: 6x5
View Full Race Card

22:33 Ipswich

R2 1200m 3yo, 15 Runners

 

 

 

  • 14
    14. Winning Edition

    J: Jag Guthmann-Chester

    T: Robert Heathcote

    (8) F: x35x3
    2.252.2
  • 7
    7. Assemble

    J: Samantha Collett

    T: Chris Waller

    (2) F: 062x7
    3.53.25
  • 2
    2. Dance Wizzard

    J: Ryan Maloney

    T: Tony Gollan

    (7)
    7.07.5
  • 12
    12. Morganite

    J: Emily Lang

    T: Tony Gollan

    (9)
    7.58.0
  • 9
    9. Geraldines Wish

    J: Kenji Yoshida

    T: Kevin Kemp

    (5) F: 52x36
    17.015.0
  • 1
    1. Cash Landing

    J: Angela Jones

    T: Tony Gollan

    (6)
    15.017.0
  • 4
    4. No Brakes

    J: James Orman

    T: Tony Gollan

    (10)
    13.0
  • 15
    15. Shekinah

    J: Anthony Allen

    T: Robert Heathcote

    (4) F: 006x
    21.019.0
  • 13
    13. Queen Of Dark

    J: Cejay Graham

    T: Robert Heathcote

    (1) F: 7308x
    34.031.0
  • 3
    3. It Is What It Is

    J: Boris Thornton

    T: R G Lipp

    (3) F: 485
    91.081.0
  • 5
    Outta Beauty

    T: Daryll Leggatt

    (11) F: x5344
  • 6
    Victory Melody

    T: Tenille Ranger

    (15) F: 200
  • 8
    Bucks Fizz

    J: Ms Nikita Beriman

    T: S O'dea & M Hoysted

    (14) F: 32x44
  • 10
    Iced Chocolate

    T: David Vandyke

    (10) F: 427x5
  • 11
    Mehretu

    T: Tony Gollan

    (11) F: 525
View Full Race Card

22:40 Murray Bridge

R2 1000m Mdn, 15 Runners

 

 

 

  • 5
    5. Grint

    J: Lachlan Neindorf

    T: W Clarken & N O'shea

    (5) F: x5233
    1.912.0
  • 10
    10. Mine All Mine

    J: Callan Murray

    T: John Macmillan

    (13) F: 4232
    3.23.0
  • 6
    6. Hypernova

    J: Kayla Crowther

    T: David Jolly

    (7)
    9.08.5
  • 7
    7. Kalbarri

    J: Jacob Opperman

    T: R & C Jolly

    (12) F: 0x020
    10.011.0
  • 13
    13. Ruscheyne

    J: Anna Jordsjo

    T: Shane & Cassie Oxlade

    (2) F: 67x62
    15.017.0
  • 3
    3. Fast Bubbles

    J: Rochelle Milnes

    T: W F Francis & G Kent

    (11) F: 8x33x
    17.019.0
  • 14
    14. Watchme Win

    J: Taylor Johnstone

    T: Andrew Gluyas

    (10)
    19.017.0
  • 11
    11. Prodigal Lad

    J: Jake Toeroek

    T: W F Francis & G Kent

    (6) F: 994x
    23.026.0
  • 8
    8. Knight Dancer

    J: Alice Lindsay

    T: John Macmillan

    (4) F: 2385x
    51.041.0
  • 1
    1. Mr Jones

    J: Samuel Payne

    T: Stephen Theodore

    (8) F: 33980
    81.071.0
  • 9
    9. Mercury Eight

    J: Alan Lai

    T: Bill Bogarts

    (9)
    101.091.0
  • 12
    12. Roo Doro

    J: Zoe Lloyd

    T: J Hickmott & C Riggs

    (14)
    126.0151.0
  • 2
    2. Colorado Bulldog

    J: Justin Potter

    T: Grant Kluske

    (3) F: 0x60x
    126.0151.0
  • 4
    4. Great City

    J: Dylan Caboche

    T: J Hickmott & C Riggs

    (1) F: 0500
    91.0151.0
  • 15
    15. My Rich Boy

    J: Sophie Logan

    T: Grant Young

    (9) F: 086x0
View Full Race Card

22:40 Assiniboia Downs

Win Each Way, 9 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    Mountain Breeze

    J: Ronald Ali

    T: Carlos Moreno

    (1) F: 663375
  • 2
    Poderoso Equs

    J: Antonio Whitehall

    T: Shelley Brown

    (2) F: 822245
  • 3
    Celerity

    J: Arthur Budhu

    T: Lee Delaronde

    (3) F: 293353
  • 4
    Really Slow

    J: Shavon Belle

    T: Lee Delaronde

    (4) F: 915724
  • 5
    Heavenly Trip

    J: Rachaad Knights

    T: Tom Gardipy, Jr.

    (5) F: 434534
  • 6
    Railsplitter

    J: Chavion Chow

    T: Lise Pruitt

    (6) F: 224632
  • 7
    Filly Fatale

    J: Damario Bynoe

    T: Wendy Anderson

    (7) F: 665345
  • 8
    Maybe Sometime

    J: Renaldo Cumberbatch

    T: Wendy Anderson

    (8) F: 864162
  • 9
    Watch The Music

    J: Sachin Parris

    T: Shelley Brown

    (9) F: 986347
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

22:43 Stawell

R1 2180m Trot S, 8 Runners

 

 

 

  • 8
    8. All The Trix

    J: Ryan Duffy

    T: A H Stephens

    (8) F: 11309
    3.23.0
  • 2
    2. Poppy Popstar

    J: Michael Bellman

    T: T M Mcnamara

    (2) F: 26533
    3.253.2
  • 3
    3. Efficiently

    J: K E Manning

    T: K E Manning

    (3) F: 9x318
    3.03.2
  • 1
    1. Night Whisperer

    J: A A Ainsworth

    T: A A Ainsworth

    (1) F: 465x8
    6.06.5
  • 7
    7. Valerie Lane

    J: J W Ainsworth

    T: P G Manning

    (7) F: 56450
    6.06.5
  • 4
    4. Sonarmi Joh

    J: Jackie Barker

    T: J H Barker

    (4) F: 45232
    17.015.0
  • 6
    6. Icicle

    J: R J Barker

    T: G J R Senior

    (6) F: 73587
    26.023.0
  • 5
    5. Show Me the Moolah

    J: D A Murphy

    T: K A Exell

    (5) F: 27496
    126.0151.0
View Full Race Card

22:50 Canterbury

R1 1200m Mdn, 12 Runners

 

 

 

  • 12
    12. Canpikapony

    J: James Mcdonald

    T: Chris Waller

    (2) F: 8x
    2.42.5
  • 6
    6. Red Hot Lizzie

    J: Tim Clark

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (7) F: 6x
    5.55.0
  • 1
    1. Grassburn

    J: Kerrin Mcevoy

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (3) F: 2264
    6.05.5
  • 2
    2. Sweet Patriot

    J: Jaden Lloyd

    T: Matthew Smith

    (8) F: 3x42
    7.07.5
  • 7
    7. Bauhinia

    J: Tommy Berry

    T: L & C Curtis

    (4)
    9.08.5
  • 4
    4. Promiscuous Girl

    J: Sam Clipperton

    T: Chris Waller

    (1)
    15.013.0
  • 3
    3. Minnehaha Falls

    J: Regan Bayliss

    T: Annabel Neasham

    (6)
    17.019.0
  • 11
    11. Zounaka

    J: Chad Schofield

    T: John P Thompson

    (9) F: 0x
    26.023.0
  • 9
    9. Montana Dawn

    J: Reece Jones

    T: John P Thompson

    (5) F: 0x
    101.0126.0
  • 5
    Precious Straand

    T: Anthony Cummings

    (11) F: 27
  • 8
    8. Havasu Falls

    J: Tyler Schiller

    T: Annabel Neasham

    (2)
  • 10
    10. Slick N Quick

    J: Keagan Latham

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (8)
View Full Race Card

22:54 Cambridge

R6 970m Hcap, 8 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    1. Toa Haka

    J: Kelly Myers

    T: David Greene

    (5) F: 3221x
    2.52.4
  • 3
    3. Impressive Belle

    J: Sam Spratt

    T: Clinton Isdale

    (4) F: 6423
    4.03.75
  • 4
    4. Forseti

    J: Masahiro Hashizume

    T: Lance O'sullivan & Andrew Scott

    (1) F: 9x244
    4.54.75
  • 2
    2. Runninwiththedevil

    J: Craig Grylls

    T: Wayne Hillis

    (2) F: 7x68x
    8.59.0
  • 6
    6. Launder

    J: Ace Lawson-Carroll

    T: Shaun & Emma Clotworthy

    (8) F: 0x3
    8.59.0
  • 8
    8. Mirabella

    J: Rihaan Goyaram

    T: Clinton Isdale

    (7) F: 77x4
    11.010.0
  • 5
    5. Tomoe Gozen

    J: Bailey Rogerson

    T: Mark Forbes

    (6) F: 9x002
    15.013.0
  • 7
    7. Shirazelle

    J: Maria Sanson

    T: Terry Powell

    (3) F: 60x90
    41.034.0
View Full Race Card

23:00 Sandown

R2 1400m 3yo, 15 Runners

 

 

 

  • 3
    3. La Casona

    J: Jaylah Kennedy

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (5) F: 10x2
    2.02.1
  • 9
    9. Shyleah

    J: Beau Mertens

    T: Patrick Payne

    (7) F: 3x314
    7.06.0
  • 11
    11. Hot Pursuit

    J: Damian Lane

    T: Thomas Nikolic

    (1) F: x5221
    8.59.0
  • 13
    13. Sweet Jasmine

    J: Jamie Kah

    T: Mick Price & Michael Kent Jnr

    (4) F: x5215
    9.09.5
  • 1
    1. Mislead

    J: Fred W Kersley

    T: Ms Rachael Frost

    (6) F: x4796
    11.012.0
  • 4
    4. Big Kate

    J: Tom Prebble

    T: Daniel Williams

    (11) F: 153x
    13.012.0
  • 8
    8. Spirit Of Nurai

    J: Blake Shinn

    T: Mick Price & Michael Kent Jnr

    (8) F: x7266
    11.012.0
  • 2
    2. Stellar Mofeed

    J: Ryan Houston

    T: Leon & Troy Corstens

    (2) F: 15883
    15.013.0
  • 14
    14. Pharoahs Daughter

    J: Sheridan Clarke

    T: Robbie Laing

    (10) F: 53106
    17.019.0
  • 15
    15. Fayetta

    J: Declan Bates

    T: Dan O'sullivan

    (9) F: 4x120
    23.026.0
  • 10
    10. Calabria Bella

    J: Luke Cartwright

    T: Shane Stockdale

    (3) F: 10
    41.034.0
  • 5
    5. Dontdoubtlayla

    J: Tatum Bull

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (3) F: 167x8
  • 6
    6. Manhattan View

    J: Thomas Stockdale

    T: Gavin Bedggood

    (5) F: 7x221
  • 7
    7. Our Queen

    J: Billy Egan

    T: Michael Moroney

    (8) F: 1
  • 12
    12. Superior Zara

    J: Celine Gaudray

    T: Simon Zahra

    (4) F: 2x148
View Full Race Card

23:05 Assiniboia Downs

Win Each Way, 9 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    Coolcross

    J: Dario Dalrymple

    T: Jared Brown

    (1) F: 146337
  • 2
    Club Champ

    J: Antonio Whitehall

    T: William Tourangeau

    (2) F: 222453
  • 3
    Big Investment

    J: Renaldo Cumberbatch

    T: Jared Brown

    (3) F: 251554
  • 4
    Senor Jobim

    J: Neville Stephenson

    T: Elton Dickey

    (4) F: 247514
  • 5
    Goldeneyed

    J: Dane Dawkins

    T: Jennifer Jordan

    (5) F: 643825
  • 6
    Victory Line

    J: Damario Bynoe

    T: Shelley Brown

    (6) F: 521211
  • 7
    Moon Connection

    J: Shavon Belle

    T: Devon Gittens

    (7) F: 116244
  • 8
    Not Afraid

    J: Prayven Badrie

    T: Lee Delaronde

    (8) F: 119331
  • 9
    House Limit

    J: Rachaad Knights

    T: Tom Gardipy, Jr.

    (9) F: 185552
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

23:08 Ipswich

R3 1666m Hcap, 8 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    1. Mahagoni

    J: Cody Collis

    T: Lindsay Gough

    (6) F: 402x5
    2.82.88
  • 6
    6. Condrieu

    J: Angela Jones

    T: Tony Gollan

    (5) F: 70424
    3.53.25
  • 8
    8. Yalla

    J: Tahlia Fenlon

    T: Matthew Dunn

    (3) F: x2903
    4.54.33
  • 5
    5. Skater

    J: Emily Lang

    T: Corey & Kylie Geran

    (1) F: 12x38
    6.57.0
  • 2
    2. Grinzinger Knight

    J: M Potgieter

    T: Harry Richardson

    (7) F: 410x3
    9.09.5
  • 4
    4. Raging Pole

    J: Cejay Graham

    T: Tony & Maddysen Sears

    (2) F: 33x03
    9.510.0
  • 3
    3. Mishani Spartan

    J: Boris Thornton

    T: Les Ross

    (4) F: 40308
    23.019.0
  • 7
    Wanda's Outlaw

    J: Micheal Hellyer

    T: Chris Anderson

    (3) F: 36x65
View Full Race Card

23:15 Murray Bridge

R3 1000m Mdn, 18 Runners

 

 

 

  • 8
    8. Ny Kee

    J: Jake Toeroek

    T: R & C Jolly

    (2) F: 37420
    2.252.4
  • 10
    10. Sabie Falls

    J: Kayla Crowther

    T: David Aldridge

    (14) F: 0x2x
    5.55.0
  • 4
    4. Absinthe

    J: Ben Price

    T: W Clarken & N O'shea

    (11) F: 0
    5.05.5
  • 12
    12. Shinohara

    J: Nicola Yuen

    T: Roslyn Day

    (9) F: 52
    6.57.0
  • 13
    13. Tamerica

    J: Justin Potter

    T: Justin Potter

    (13) F: 04x
    8.58.0
  • 15
    15. Mazovia

    J: Jacob Opperman

    T: W Clarken & N O'shea

    (4) F: 7
    8.08.5
  • 16
    16. Dark Helmet

    J: Lachlan Neindorf

    T: Stephen Theodore

    (10) F: 65566
    31.034.0
  • 2
    2. Love You Belle

    J: Caitlyn Munro

    T: Darryl Dodson

    (5) F: 385x5
    41.051.0
  • 9
    9. Ok Gerry

    J: Taylor Johnstone

    T: J Dunn & K Bishop

    (1) F: 25665
    41.051.0
  • 14
    14. Trupticon

    J: Rochelle Milnes

    T: Des Nolan

    (6) F: 9x5
    71.067.0
  • 6
    6. Am I The Drama

    J: Felicity Atkinson

    T: Kristi Evans

    (3) F: 07303
    71.081.0
  • 11
    11. Shimshalar

    J: Alan Lai

    T: Sharni Julian

    (12) F: x58x4
    81.071.0
  • 5
    5. Aloha Blue

    J: Alana Livesey

    T: David Halliday

    (7)
    91.0101.0
  • 18
    18. Tipperary Tess

    J: Callan Murray

    T: Judy Streets

    (8) F: 7x6x0
    126.0151.0
  • 1
    1. Hula Margarita

    J: Alice Lindsay

    T: David Huxtable

    (14)
  • 3
    3. Abducted

    J: Dylan Caboche

    T: David Halliday

    (11)
  • 7
    7. Kiss Kiss Kiss

    J: Tala Hutchinson

    T: Andrew Clarken

    (13)
  • 17
    17. Petite Puissance

    J: Anna Jordsjo

    T: Jake Stephens

    (16) F: 460x
View Full Race Card

23:18 Stawell

R2 2180m Trot M, 11 Runners

 

 

 

  • 5
    5. Gaelic Son

    J: J W Ainsworth

    T: J W Ainsworth

    (5) F: 744x2
    2.52.63
  • 1
    1. Oprah Double You

    J: N L Milne

    T: N L Milne

    (1) F: 43443
    2.883.0
  • 10
    10. Ballymoney

    J: Michael Bellman

    T: M J Bellman

    (10) F: 90x7
    4.754.5
  • 2
    2. Dancing Spider

    J: P J Rothacker

    T: P J Rothacker

    (2) F: 8x503
    10.09.0
  • 7
    7. Judielle

    J: K E Manning

    T: L F O'keeffe

    (7) F: 80x67
    12.011.0
  • 8
    8. Springvale Queen

    J: A L Barnes

    T: A L Barnes

    (8)
    11.012.0
  • 6
    6. Tara Tuff

    J: Michelle Phillips

    T: T J Mortlock

    (6) F: 49756
    17.019.0
  • 11
    11. Salute To Sunny

    J: D A Murphy

    T: K A Exell

    (11) F: 708x0
    19.021.0
  • 3
    3. Billyswearinem

    J: R J Young

    T: R J Young

    (3) F: 68x85
    26.031.0
  • 4
    4. Lookat Spunky Trot

    J: D A Prosser

    T: D A Prosser

    (4) F: x9549
    34.041.0
  • 9
    Western Boy

    J: Lochie Cook

    T: P G Manning

    (9) F: x2839
View Full Race Card

23:20 Sonoda

Win Each Way

 

 

 

View Full Race Card

23:25 Canterbury

R2 1200m Mdn, 13 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    1. Maracaibo Sun

    J: James Mcdonald

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (4) F: 30x2
    4.24.0
  • 5
    5. Trunk

    J: Tim Clark

    T: G Waterhouse & A Bott

    (1) F: 20x3
    3.754.0
  • 11
    11. Bengal

    J: Tommy Berry

    T: Chris Waller

    (7) F: 45x
    6.57.0
  • 12
    12. Il Passero

    J: Rachel King

    T: Richard Litt

    (10) F: 5
    7.57.0
  • 3
    3. Zouripper

    J: Chad Schofield

    T: John P Thompson

    (9) F: 2x7
    7.07.5
  • 6
    6. Cash And Cards

    J: Mitchell Bell

    T: Peter & Paul Snowden

    (2) F: 2
    10.09.5
  • 2
    2. Pink Shalala

    J: Sam Clipperton

    T: Chris Waller

    (3) F: 6x23
    12.011.0
  • 7
    7. The Grey

    J: Zac Wadick

    T: Brad Widdup

    (5) F: 22
    17.015.0
  • 4
    4. Threatening

    J: Jay Ford

    T: Joseph Pride

    (6) F: 623x
    31.026.0
  • 13
    13. Capitol Hill

    J: Andrew Adkins

    T: John P Thompson

    (8) F: x489x
    81.091.0
  • 8
    8. Behaviour

    J: Kerrin Mcevoy

    T: Chris Waller

    (2)
  • 9
    9. Iron Hawk

    J: Reece Jones

    T: Gary Portelli

    (11)
  • 10
    10. Komodo Dragon

    J: Tyler Schiller

    T: John O'shea & Tom Charlton

    (10)
View Full Race Card

23:29 Cambridge

R7 2000m Hcap, 11 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    1. Spectrier

    J: Craig Grylls

    T: Davey Ellis

    (3) F: 0x212
    3.53.25
  • 6
    6. Sparkles

    J: Warren Kennedy

    T: Andrew Forsman

    (6) F: x6881
    4.23.75
  • 10
    10. Tempest Moon

    J: Kelly Myers

    T: Shaune Ritchie & Colm Murray

    (4) F: 032
    6.0
  • 7
    7. Aussie Betty

    J: Sam Spratt

    T: Samantha Logan

    (7) F: 40219
    7.57.0
  • 3
    3. Baggio

    J: Masahiro Hashizume

    T: Lance O'sullivan & Andrew Scott

    (5) F: 54254
    7.57.0
  • 8
    8. The Chosen Tosen

    J: Joe Doyle

    T: Stephen Marsh

    (1) F: x8791
    8.08.5
  • 4
    4. Go Your Own Way

    J: Lily Sutherland

    T: Mark Forbes

    (2) F: 5546
    12.011.0
  • 9
    9. Verdis Opera

    J: Joe Nishizuka

    T: Stephen Ralph

    (8) F: 06881
  • 11
    11. Islebefine

    J: Jasmine Fawcett

    T: Catherine Cameron

    (10) F: x09x6
    34.031.0
  • 5
    5. Keepz Occurring

    J: Niranjan Parmar

    T: Wayne Hillis

    (9) F: 78760
    34.031.0
  • 2
    Squire

    T: Karen Fursdon

    (10) F: 81360
View Full Race Card

23:35 Sandown

R3 1000m 3yo, 12 Runners

 

 

 

  • 7
    7. Fragile Love

    J: Damian Lane

    T: Mathew Ellerton

    (6) F: 40904
    4.24.0
  • 2
    2. Dreamzel

    J: Jaylah Kennedy

    T: Tom Dabernig

    (10) F: 23111
    7.06.5
  • 1
    1. Takashima

    J: Ms Dakotah Keane

    T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes

    (3) F: 26151
    7.07.5
  • 3
    3. Russian Bobshark

    J: Ryan Houston

    T: Ciaron Maher

    (1) F: 1432
    8.07.5
  • 8
    8. Zwasp

    J: Craig Newitt

    T: Shea Eden

    (2) F: 63x2
    8.59.0
  • 9
    9. Esprit Spirit

    J: Daniel Stackhouse

    T: Gareth Andrews

    (4) F: 1x6
    9.510.0
  • 5
    5. Iphimedia

    J: Jye Mcneil

    T: R Griffiths & M De Kock

    (5) F: 5x249
    9.09.5
  • 6
    6. Spicy Margs

    J: Beau Mertens

    T: Mick Price & Michael Kent Jnr

    (7) F: 0x832
    10.011.0
  • 10
    10. Marbilla

    J: Ben Melham

    T: Jason Warren

    (8) F: 129
    17.015.0
  • 4
    4. Magwazi

    J: Luke Cartwright

    T: Jerome Hunter

    (12) F: 17x35
    17.015.0
  • 12
    12. Miss Tallchief

    J: Tom Prebble

    T: Tom Dabernig

    (9) F: 1456x
    21.023.0
  • 11
    11. Accending

    J: Paul Gatt

    T: Jerome Hunter

    (11) F: 4x200
    34.041.0
View Full Race Card

23:35 Nagoya

Win Each Way

 

 

 

View Full Race Card

23:43 Ipswich

R4 1100m Hcap, 9 Runners

 

 

 

  • 2
    2. Master Showman

    J: Cody Collis

    T: Stuart Kendrick

    (4) F: 2734x
    2.52.4
  • 4
    4. Russian Sub

    J: M Potgieter

    T: Harry Richardson

    (9) F: x2123
    4.755.0
  • 6
    6. Better Be Nordy

    J: Emily Lang

    T: Robert Heathcote

    (7) F: 217x6
    4.755.0
  • 3
    3. Mouette

    J: Tahlia Fenlon

    T: Danny J Bougoure

    (5) F: 6x425
    5.56.0
  • 1
    1. Burnish Gold

    J: Alisha Donald

    T: R G Lipp

    (3) F: 509x6
    17.015.0
  • 8
    8. Luvarchie

    J: Cejay Graham

    T: Billy Healey

    (6) F: 13x22
    11.012.0
  • 7
    7. The Kewess

    J: Angela Jones

    T: Matthew Dunn

    (2) F: 725x8
    15.017.0
  • 5
    5. Aint She Lovely

    J: Anthony Allen

    T: Michael Morrison

    (1) F: x276x
    31.026.0
  • 9
    9. Our Red Planet

    J: Kirk Matheson

    T: Paul Butterworth

    (8) F: 38941
    34.031.0
View Full Race Card

23:50 Murray Bridge

R4 900m Hcap, 12 Runners

 

 

 

  • 4
    4. Mintulee

    J: Rochelle Milnes

    T: Ryan Balfour

    (3) F: 76x57
    2.22.1
  • 8
    8. Jimmys Edge

    J: S Metcalfe

    T: Kristi Evans

    (11) F: 06x27
    7.57.0
  • 9
    9. Kuitpo Kiss

    J: Tala Hutchinson

    T: Andrew Clarken

    (9) F: 733x1
    8.07.5
  • 11
    11. Express Master

    J: Todd Pannell

    T: Darryl Carrison

    (4) F: x062x
    9.09.5
  • 2
    2. Damaged

    J: Jacob Opperman

    T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor

    (6) F: x6315
    9.09.5
  • 1
    1. Grand Host

    J: Caitlyn Munro

    T: Matthew Seyers

    (2) F: 0x030
    13.012.0
  • 10
    10. Valentina Charm

    J: Ben Price

    T: David Jolly

    (12) F: 2x166
    15.017.0
  • 7
    7. Maddison Miss

    J: Caitlin Tootell

    T: Shayne Cahill

    (1) F: 98x48
    13.015.0
  • 5
    5. Somewatt Fabulous

    J: Brooke King

    T: Dion & Raygan Koch

    (10) F: 75x0x
    23.026.0
  • 6
    6. Bonjour De Gaulle

    J: Alana Livesey

    T: Brendon Davis

    (8) F: x4631
    23.026.0
  • 3
    3. Read

    J: Justin Potter

    T: Scott Whittle

    (5) F: 247x0
    26.031.0
  • 12
    12. Sophina Diva

    J: Polly Brewster

    T: Karen Letts-Maund

    (7) F: 7450x
    51.041.0
View Full Race Card

23:53 Stawell

R3 1785m Pace M, 9 Runners

 

 

 

  • 6
    6. Emily Vincent

    J: James Herbertson

    T: A H Stephens

    (6) F: 12223
    1.671.62
  • 5
    5. Fair Chance

    J: Luke Dunne

    T: B J Thompson

    (5) F: 76297
    4.755.0
  • 8
    8. Judes Dude

    J: Michelle Phillips

    T: R I Connelly

    (8) F: 42606
    6.56.0
  • 1
    1. Starzinhereyes

    J: Jordan Leedham

    T: M J Bibby

    (1) F: 37239
    5.56.0
  • 3
    3. Rockin Charmer

    J: Nicholas O'connor

    T: J B O'connor

    (3) F: 17633
    17.015.0
  • 4
    4. Kimchi

    J: K E Manning

    T: Derrick Krafft

    (4) F: 27483
    11.012.0
  • 2
    2. Grinning Beach Boy

    J: Michael Bellman

    T: R J East

    (2) F: 54894
    15.017.0
  • 9
    9. Famous Label

    J: Jackie Barker

    T: R J East

    (9) F: 8957x
    21.026.0
  • 7
    Zwick

    J: J W Ainsworth

    T: J W Ainsworth

    (7) F: 25x45
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Wednesday's Racing Specials

Was Now
Catterick Lyo Double - Easy Peeler (14:40) & Chuti Manika (15:10) Both To Win By 1 Length Or More
5.0
6.5

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Neighmarket

Latest Results

  • 21:05 Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Amigo's Affair 4
    2nd El Cardinal 3.9
    3rd Suddenly Seductive 12.3
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 7
    Status: Result
  • 21:00 Assiniboia Downs (CA)
    Horse SP
    1st Curly Esa 10.35
    2nd Starship Chewbacca 1.9
    3rd My Noah 5.3
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 20:40 Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Zipsy Rose Lee 3.5
    2nd Test Your Faith 5.5
    3rd Luna Mia 6.6
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 20:30 Assiniboia Downs (CA)
    Horse SP
    1st Cajun Berti 9.7
    2nd Lab Rat 2.85
    3rd Exchequer 5.15
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 7
    Status: Result
  • 20:15 Mountaineer Casino Racetrack & Resort (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st I Feel The Need 1.6
    2nd Unfaithful Ways 10.3
    3rd Lucky Stepper 7.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result