1. Maximum pay out limits may be applied.
    Bets are subject to Betfair’s Terms & Conditions, including maximum pay out limits. See T&C's.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see below:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Maximum payout is £1,000,000.00 per day.
    Please review your stake.
  8. Each sport has max payout limits per bet.
    Max daily payout is £1,000,000.00. See T&C's.
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.See T&C's.
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.See T&C's.
  11. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.See T&C's.
  12. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.See T&C's.
  13. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.See T&C's.
  14. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
  1. Maximum pay out limits may be applied.
    Bets are subject to Betfair’s Terms & Conditions, including maximum pay out limits. See T&C's.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. Your stake contains invalid characters
  3. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  4. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  5. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see below:
  6. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  7. Maximum payout is £1,000,000.00 per day.
    Please review your stake.
  8. Each sport has max payout limits per bet.
    Max daily payout is £1,000,000.00. See T&C's.
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.See T&C's.
  10. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.See T&C's.
  11. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.See T&C's.
  12. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.See T&C's.
  13. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.See T&C's.
  14. Not enough money in your main wallet

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.

Next Races

Today

07:15 Saga

Win Each Way

 

 

 

Suspended
View Full Race Card

07:23 Enghien.

Win Each Way, 14 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Lima Mary

    J: A Collette

    T: G Taddei

    (1) F: h4h3-h3h2
  • 2
    La Bombonera

    J: Y Lebourgeois

    T: L Baudron

    (2) F: hDh4h2h2h3
  • 3
    Lollipop Star

    J: A Dabouis

    T: A Dabouis

    (3) F: hDhDh1h2h6
  • 4
    Legende De Nilrem

    J: P Y Verva

    T: P Y Verva

    (4) F: h2h5h1
  • 5
    Lozen De Banville

    J: J G Van Eeckhaute

    T: J G Eeckhaute

    (5) F: hDhDh3hDm7m3
  • 6
    Linna De Vandel

    J: Leo Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

    (6) F: h2h1
  • 7
    La Comtesse Madrik

    J: F Lagadeuc

    T: B Goop

    (7) F: hDh4h5-h5h2h0
  • 8
    Louliana De Vandel

    J: G Gelormini

    T: H E Bondo

    (8) F: h4h3hDh1
  • 9
    Long Island

    J: M Mottier

    T: Etienne Dubois

    (9) F: h1hDh4
  • 10
    Luna Blanca

    J: T Le Beller

    T: T Le Beller

    (10) F: h1h8h3
  • 11
    Laureate Dry

    J: A Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

    (11) F: h3h1
  • 12
    Liberty Piya

    J: D Thomain

    T: Mme N Viel-pierre

    (12) F: hDhDhD
  • 13
    Lamedie

    J: S Van Den Brande

    T: S Brande

    (13) F: h6-h8h3h1
  • 14
    Lumiere Du Chene

    J: N Bazire

    T: B Goglin

    (14) F: h8h1
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:29 Albion Park

R9 1660m Pace M, 11 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    1. Hunger Strike

    J: R J Alchin

    T: R J Alchin

    (1) F: 52131
    1.21.3
  • 6
    6. Pats Boys

    J: B W Barnes

    T: G C Hewitt

    (6) F: 1
    4.334.2
  • 2
    2. Designer Jewel

    J: Gemma Hewitt

    T: G C Hewitt

    (2) F: 82675
    17.015.0
  • 7
    7. Dual Cam

    J: G W Dixon

    T: G W Dixon

    (7) F: 43112
    17.015.0
  • 9
    9. Heza Maywyn

    J: K L Dawson

    T: K L Dawson

    (9) F: 73172
    17.015.0
  • 3
    3. Weregoingtogetcha

    J: A F J Sanderson

    T: S M Price

    (3) F: 243
    15.017.0
  • 5
    5. Maywyns Mighty Mac

    J: S R Graham

    T: K L Dawson

    (5) F: 457x3
    21.023.0
  • 8
    8. Big Rig Saint

    J: Angus Garrard

    T: D W Graham

    (8) F: 67x4
    41.0
  • 10
    10. Tenggeri

    J: N M Dawson

    T: D W Graham

    (10) F: 469x4
    151.0126.0
  • 11
    11. Girl The Girl

    J: Zac Chappenden

    T: D W Graham

    (11) F: 5
    126.0151.0
  • 4
    Little Surfer Girl

    J: A P Richardson

    T: M J Butler

    (4) F: 28006
View Full Race Card

07:36 Bunbury

R5 2100m Pace M, 11 Runners

 

 

 

  • 5
    Coney Island Lou Nz

    J: S A Mcdonald

    T: G Hall

    (5) F: 00x11
    1.912.0
  • 2
    2. Sorridere

    J: A F De Campo

    T: A F De Campo

    (2) F: 21312
    2.42.25
  • 9
    Hale Saint Louie Nz

    J: D Egerton-Green

    T: D Egerton-Green

    (9) F: 33312
    10.011.0
  • 4
    4. Soho Firestone

    J: M C Miller

    T: K N Prentice

    (4) F: 32842
    11.010.0
  • 7
    7. Whataretheodds

    J: T C Wheeler

    T: R P Bell

    (7) F: x2211
    15.017.0
  • 6
    6. Crowd Control

    J: C L Peterson

    T: K N Prentice

    (6) F: 8x343
    23.021.0
  • 10
    Chivalry Nz

    J: Lindsay Harper

    T: Lindsay Harper

    (10) F: 71x11
    26.031.0
  • 1
    1. Torpedo Rock

    J: Emily Suvaljko

    T: C J Beckett

    (1) F: 15258
    101.0126.0
  • 3
    3. Follow Rocknroll

    J: D M Roberts

    T: B E Wheeler

    (3) F: 98x11
  • 8
    8. Miss Sassy

    J: C D Voak

    T: M G Brennan

    (8) F: 28286
  • 11
    Montana D J Nz

    J: M K Brown

    T: M D Young

    (11) F: 46163
View Full Race Card

07:40 Dieppe

2m3f Hrd

 

 

 

View Full Race Card

07:43 Port Pirie

R8 1609m Pace M, 6 Runners

 

 

 

  • 6
    Delightful Major Nz

    J: Bernadette Page

    T: David Harding

    (6) F: 15271
    2.01.91
  • 1
    Franco Landry Nz

    J: Dean Girardi

    T: D Girardi

    (1) F: x0173
    4.24.0
  • 2
    Loch Lomond Nz

    J: S K Pascoe

    T: C Nicol

    (2) F: x5013
    3.53.75
  • 3
    Scoob Operator Nz

    J: W J Hill

    T: Martin Schrader

    (3) F: 51527
    6.05.5
  • 5
    5. Bling It Up

    J: T A Mumford

    T: Leah Holman

    (5) F: 34665
    12.013.0
  • 4
    4. Back In Twenty

    J: K W Weidenbach

    T: Shane Loone

    (4) F: 36835
    51.034.0
View Full Race Card

07:45 Turffontein

R4 1000m Mdn, 12 Runners

 

 

 

  • 12
    Tiger Storm

    J: Gavin Lerena

    T: F. P. Habib, South Africa

    (11) F: 6
  • 1
    Lets Play Poker

    J: Malesela Katjedi

    T: M/A Azzie, South Africa

    (6) F: 2-28
    2.5
  • 2
    Tyson The Brave

    J: Trent Mayhew

    T: S. T. Pettigrew, South Africa

    (8) F: 653335-
    4.33
  • 3
    Hat Man

    J: Philasande Mxoli

    T: P. F. Matchett, South Africa

    (4) F: 866736
  • 9
    King Harry

    J: Diego De Gouveia

    T: M/A Azzie, South Africa

    (12) F: 5-
  • 8
    Good to great

    J: Siyanda Sosibo

    T: C. Binda, South Africa

    (2)
  • 6
    Alone Time

    J: Dennis Schwarz

    T: J. S. Roux, South Africa

    (3)
  • 5
    The Real Deal

    J: Rachel Venniker

    T: S. M. Naidoo, South Africa

    (1) F: 0-0075
  • 10
    Kwagga Blitz

    J: Calvin Habib

    T: C. Binda, South Africa

    (10) F: 65
  • 4
    Ringho

    J: Louis Nhlapo

    T: C. I. Jonker, South Africa

    (5) F: 008896
  • 7
    Ballarino

    J: Marco V'rensburg

    T: D. Nieuwenhuizen, South Africa

    (9) F: 8
  • 11
    Legendary

    J: Jason Gates

    T: C. Binda, South Africa

    (7) F: 0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:50 Melton

R9 1720m Pace M, 7 Runners

 

 

 

  • 2
    2. Some American

    J: K M Gath

    T: E J Stewart

    (2) F: 22x11
    1.731.8
  • 7
    7. Bay Of Biscay

    J: M R Pitt

    T: E J Stewart

    (7) F: 121x3
    3.02.88
  • 6
    Kingman Nz

    J: K E Manning

    T: E J Stewart

    (6) F: x117x
    4.54.33
  • 4
    Smoken Ace Nz

    J: C A Alford

    T: Kyle Marshall

    (4) F: 0x752
    10.011.0
  • 1
    Illustrious Nz

    J: Jack Laugher

    T: J A Douglas

    (1) F: 24211
    51.067.0
  • 3
    3. Thesunandthemoon

    J: Tayla French

    T: Alex Ashwood

    (3) F: 21119
    67.071.0
  • 5
    Tilly Jayne

    J: James Herbertson

    T: Jess Tubbs

    (5) F: 2x211
View Full Race Card

07:50 Saga

Win Each Way, 12 Runners

 

 

 

  • 1
    T M Ri Best

    J: Manato Hida

    T: Hirohide Hirayama

    (1) F: 0x09x
  • 2
    Cookie Cream

    J: Toru Takeyoshi

    T: Masanori Mashima

    (2) F: 0x058
  • 3
    Hirono Waka

    J: Tsubasa Kamo

    T: Moriyuki Yorimoto

    (3) F: 86799
  • 4
    Tenro

    J: Yoshiki Yamada

    T: Toru Yamada

    (4) F: 0x9x5
  • 5
    Laser Beam

    J: Hiroki Yamashita

    T: Toshio Ogaki

    (5) F: 07966
  • 6
    Grand Destiny

    J: Yukihito Nagata

    T: Hiroshi Nakano

    (6) F: 00000
  • 7
    Petit Cadeau

    J: Naohito Tanaka

    T: Hisami Yano

    (7) F: 04867
  • 8
    Wish Dream

    J: Leo Nakayama

    T: Hisashi Matsushima

    (8) F: x0876
  • 9
    Namura Betty

    J: Takuto Demizu

    T: Ryuma Kanagawa

    (9) F: 000
  • 10
    Pastel Rose

    J: Kaito Gobayashi

    T: Moriyuki Yorimoto

    (10) F: 09880
  • 11
    Wide Celeb

    J: Shinsuke Ishikawa

    T: Katsutoshi Teshima

    (11) F: 00x07
  • 12
    Four Meritum

    J: Omi Daiki

    T: Shinichi Higashi

    (12) F: 8x008
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

07:58 Enghien.

Win Each Way, 16 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Kalinka Du Grenat

    J: J P Maillard

    T: E Szirmay

      F: h8-h8h6hDhDh6
  • 2
    Klassica Bleue

    J: A Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

      F: hDh8h2h1h1h1
  • 3
    Katana Quick

    J: M Ionescu

    T: R Derieux

      F: hDh2h5-h1h1hD
  • 4
    Katia Dhelpa

    J: M Mottier

    T: C Buhigne

      F: h9h2hDhDh4h7
  • 5
    Khaleesi Dalesa

    J: E De Jesus

    T: A De Jesus

      F: hDh4hDh1h0h9
  • 6
    Knitulia

    J: Leo Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

      F: hDh6h1h4h1h2
  • 7
    Kateline De Bry

    J: R Derieux

    T: R Derieux

      F: h0-h0hDh1h6h9
  • 8
    Komedie Somolli

    J: F Lagadeuc

    T: F Lindrec

      F: h0hDhDh6h1h5
  • 9
    Kelle Star Di Pao

    J: D Thomain

    T: B Le Beller

      F: h7h1-h2h7h3h0
  • 10
    Korona Deladou

    J: Y Lebourgeois

    T: E Letouze

      F: h0-h0h6h8h7h2
  • 11
    Kalika Du Ris

    J: A Bourgoin-timbert

    T: B Bourgoin

      F: h4h5hDhDhDh6
  • 12
    Kay Lee Du Campus

    J: P Y Verva

    T: F Souloy

      F: h0h6-hDh2h0h3
  • 13
    Kara De Padd

    J: M Monaco

    T: M Monaco

      F: h5h8h5h3h2h1
  • 14
    Kemilla De Brion

    J: J Et Abrivard

    T: M Abrivard

      F: h1h2h2hDh2h3
  • 15
    Kapusha Mip

    J: H Monthule

    T: S Guarato

      F: h1h8h2hDh9hD
  • 16
    Kommunes De Play

    J: F Blandin

    T: F Blandin

      F: h2h5h0h2h9h2
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:00 Magdeburg

Win Each Way

 

 

 

Live Video
View Full Race Card

08:00 Wexford

2m4f Mdn Hrd, 14 Runners

Going Good (Good to Yielding in places)

 

 

  • 7
    Nouvotic

    J: Rachael Blackmore

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

      F: 6/62-4
    2.12.25
  • 16
    Penny West

    J: B. Hayes

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

    3.03.25
  • 5
    Lightkeeper

    J: Sam Ewing

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 2345-38
    3.254.0
  • 6
    Nels Son

    J: C. Stone-Walsh

    T: Colm A. Murphy, Ireland

    9.09.5
  • 2
    Glin Road Dream

    J: P. Byrnes

    T: Charles Byrnes, Ireland

    12.015.0
  • 4
    Impakt St Georges

    J: Richard Deegan

    T: Mary E Doyle, Ireland

      F: 57
    13.017.0
  • 13
    Knocknagoran Lady

    J: B. W. Harvey

    T: Cian Hughes, Ireland

    41.029.0
  • 14
    Premier Gale

    J: D. J. Gilligan

    T: Mrs Prunella Dobbs, Ireland

      F: 9//-67
    41.029.0
  • 8
    Ol Man Dingle

    J: R. A. Doyle

    T: Eoin Griffin, Ireland

      F: 7-90
    41.029.0
  • 9
    Tommies Call

    J: P. T. Smithers

    T: Jarlath P. Fahey, Ireland

      F: 3/7060-
    34.051.0
  • 3
    Handy Manny

    J: Patrick O'Hanlon

    T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland

      F: 0
    67.034.0
  • 12
    Fix It For Me

    J: L. A. McKenna

    T: Colm A. Murphy, Ireland

      F: 9-0
    101.0
  • 10
    Toms My Star

    J: H. Morgan

    T: Eoin Griffin, Ireland

      F: 00
    101.067.0
  • 11
    Waramunga

    J: S. F. O'Keeffe

    T: Bernard Martin Crowley, Ireland

      F: 0-
    101.067.0
  • 1
    Dysart Dasher

    J: P. Townend

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

      F: 4/5-
  • 15
    Southern Point

    J: Reserve

    T: A. M. O'Grady, Ireland

      F: 08
  • 17
    Forgothekeys

    J: Reserve

    T: John F. Gleeson, Ireland

  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:01 Albion Park

R10 1660m Pace M, 10 Runners

 

 

 

  • 2
    2. Western Arterra

    J: D M Veivers

    T: R J Veivers

    (2) F: 22214
    1.91.83
  • 6
    6. Teddy Disco

    J: N M Dawson

    T: S A Grimsey

    (6) F: 60300
    5.04.75
  • 4
    4. Saint Veran

    J: M B Turnbull

    T: Steve Turnbull

    (4) F: 04129
    7.57.0
  • 5
    5. Mymatepog

    J: Jack Chapple

    T: Doug Hewitt

    (5) F: 58352
    6.05.5
  • 8
    8. Amami

    J: Gemma Hewitt

    T: G C Hewitt

    (8) F: 40936
    13.015.0
  • 9
    9. Betterthan Popsy

    J: Trista Dixon

    T: G W Dixon

    (9) F: 11373
    26.019.0
  • 10
    10. Hay There Joe

    J: Angus Garrard

    T: G F Dwyer

    (10) F: 83935
    34.041.0
  • 1
    Jewel Melody

    J: B J Hewitt

    T: Bernie Hewitt

    (1) F: 6x394
  • 3
    Hands On Nz

    J: R P Morris

    T: K A Morris

    (3) F: 31327
  • 7
    Sporty Dancer

    J: G W Dixon

    T: G W Dixon

    (7) F: 94483
View Full Race Card

08:08 Bunbury

R6 2100m Pace M, 8 Runners

 

 

 

  • 3
    3. Having Fun

    J: A C Lewis

    T: B J Howlett

    (3) F: 23483
    1.571.8
  • 5
    5. Spiritofanangel

    J: T C Wheeler

    T: T G Keenan

    (5) F: 56354
    2.02.1
  • 4
    4. Ideal Ivana

    J: M C Miller

    T: R J Eddy

    (4) F: 55772
    8.59.5
  • 2
    2. Arma Warrior

    J: Lindsay Harper

    T: D J Harper

    (2) F: 39x09
    17.013.0
  • 8
    8. Ebee Aviator

    J: J D Suvaljko

    T: S L Suvaljko

    (8) F: 74321
    13.015.0
  • 1
    1. Philthejug

    J: Toby Lynn

    T: D L Costello

    (1) F: 88877
    21.023.0
  • 7
    7. Syncopation

    J: Emily Suvaljko

    T: T C Reay

    (7) F: 36655
    26.031.0
  • 6
    6. Sugar Boo

    J: H R Charles

    T: P J Trefort

    (6) F: 95416
    31.034.0
View Full Race Card

08:15 Dieppe

2m1f Hcap Chs

 

 

 

View Full Race Card

08:20 Turffontein

R5 1600m Hcap, 12 Runners

 

 

 

  • 4
    Volare E Mambo

    J: Marco V'rensburg

    T: M. F. de Kock, South Africa

    (7) F: 422123
  • 8
    American Biscuit

    J: Chase Maujean

    T: W. C. Marwing, South Africa

    (6) F: 276-072
  • 1
    Atarime

    J: Rachel Venniker

    T: P. F. Matchett, South Africa

    (4) F: 42-2130
    4.75
  • 2
    Officer In Command

    J: Muzi Yeni

    T: M. F. de Kock, South Africa

    (12) F: 615260
  • 10
    Eiger Sanction

    J: Jason Gates

    T: S. J. Gray, South Africa

    (8) F: 604703
  • 3
    Thunee Playa

    J: Dennis Schwarz

    T: L. Karriem, South Africa

    (2) F: 33-1750
    7.0
  • 5
    Galladorn

    J: Kabelo Matsunyane

    T: B. Crawford, South Africa

    (9) F: 746415
  • 11
    Lava Fire

    J: Philasande Mxoli

    T: T. Zackey, South Africa

    (1) F: 7-9010
  • 6
    Sacambaya

    J: Malesela Katjedi

    T: B. Crawford, South Africa

    (11) F: 766215
  • 12
    Green Sceptre

    J: Siyanda Sosibo

    T: S. G. Tarry, South Africa

    (5) F: 5-80288
  • 9
    Play With Fire

    J: Diego De Gouveia

    T: F. Bronkhorst, South Africa

    (3) F: 221808
  • 7
    Chestnut Bomber

    J: Gavin Lerena

    T: J. J. van Vuuren, South Africa

    (10) F: 641
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:30 Magdeburg

Win Each Way

 

 

 

Live Video
View Full Race Card

08:30 Wexford

2m1f Hcap Hrd, 14 Runners

Going Good (Good to Yielding in places)

 

 

  • 8
    Johnny Clarke

    J: D. J. O'Keeffe

    T: W. J. Burke, Ireland

      F: 6/0470/-2
    4.03.75
  • 2
    Tingarran Express

    J: B. Hayes

    T: Miss D. M. O'Shea, Ireland

      F: 212-222
    3.53.75
  • 3
    Applejack Poet

    J: T. P. Harney

    T: Miss Elizabeth Doyle, Ireland

      F: 00/9741-
    5.05.5
  • 14
    Katzoff

    J: S. Fitzgerald

    T: J. Morrison, Ireland

      F: 877F-P2
    7.07.5
  • 7
    Lisamaria

    J: K. C. Sexton

    T: Paul W. Flynn, Ireland

      F: 00P-7
    8.08.5
  • 10
    Sand Castle

    J: Eoin G. Kelly

    T: Adrian Murray, Ireland

      F: F//00P0/-
    17.021.0
  • 4
    Portarlington

    J: M. M. McDonagh

    T: David Kenneth Budds, Ireland

      F: 97/FF30-
    13.015.0
  • 5
    The Empty Kettel

    J: J. J. Slevin

    T: Garrett James Power, Ireland

      F: 400-0
    21.026.0
  • 9
    Ar Nos Na Gaoithe

    J: S. D. Torrens

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

      F: 0-00
    26.019.0
  • 12
    Petite Mike

    J: M. J. M. O'Sullivan

    T: G. Ahern, Ireland

      F: 8PB-3PF
    26.023.0
  • 11
    Tasmanian Girl

    J: B. W. Harvey

    T: Aengus King, Ireland

      F: F980-
    21.023.0
  • 13
    Ben Vrackie

    J: D. King

    T: Mrs C. O'Leary, Ireland

      F: 00588P/-
    34.021.0
  • 15
    Ballycommon Chapel

    J: Richard Deegan

    T: R. Donohoe, Ireland

      F: 80-76
    29.026.0
  • 1
    Helicon

    J: Patrick O'Hanlon

    T: Dermot Anthony McLoughlin, Ireland

      F: 9005-89
    29.036.0
  • 6
    Ladyeze Man

    J: Keith Donoghue

    T: J. P. Flavin, Ireland

      F: 0820-06
  • 16
    Walk In Time

    J: Reserve

    T: David Harry Kelly, Ireland

      F: 5154-6F
  • 17
    Trenchtown Rock

    J: Reserve

    T: V. T. O'Brien, Ireland

      F: 600//05-0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:33 Enghien.

Win Each Way, 12 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 2
    Las Desbois

    J: W Bigeon

    T: W Bigeon

    (2) F: h4h1h2hDh3hD
  • 3
    Lupin Dolmen

    J: Ch Martens

    T: V Martens

    (3) F: hD-h2h1h1
  • 1
    Leader Daimte

    J: F Lagadeuc

    T: C H Mary

    (1) F: h1h2-hDhDh5h1
  • 4
    Lexington Danica

    J: P Y Verva

    T: M Sassier

    (4) F: h6hDh1h1hDh1
  • 10
    Lotus Griff

    J: A Abrivard

    T: L Cl Abrivard

    (10) F: hDh5h1h3h2hD
  • 8
    Lover Julma

    J: Y Lebourgeois

    T: G Thorel

    (8) F: h3-hDh2h3h5h2
  • 6
    Leader Du Chatault

    J: H Monthule

    T: S Guarato

    (6) F: h8-hDh3h1h6h2
  • 5
    Lord De Banville

    J: D Thomain

    T: B Bourgoin

    (5) F: hDh3hDh4hDh3
  • 12
    Lucky Piya

    J: S Ernault

    T: S Ernault

    (12) F: hD-h1h5h4h4h7
  • 9
    Lucky Castelets

    J: M Mottier

    T: Y Desmet

    (9) F: hDh1h4hDh3h5
  • 7
    Lord Ellington

    J: G Gelormini

    T: L Baudron

    (7) F: h1h1h1hDh7m6
  • 11
    Ludiver Des Vaux

    J: A Bourgoin-timbert

    T: B Bourgoin

    (11) F: h3h3h6hDh2hD
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:35 Bunbury

R7 1609m Pace M, 10 Runners

 

 

 

  • 6
    6. Walsh

    J: M K Brown

    T: C R Abercromby

    (6) F: 37062
    1.111.13
  • 8
    8. Your Grace

    J: A F De Campo

    T: J A Hayman

    (8) F: x5432
    7.06.5
  • 1
    1. Lucienne

    J: Emily Suvaljko

    T: D R Miller

    (1) F: 57268
    11.07.0
  • 9
    9. Heart Of Sahara

    J: D M Roberts

    T: B L Clemens

    (9) F: 99077
    17.0
  • 5
    5. Morissette

    J: Toby Lynn

    T: D L Costello

    (5) F: 086x0
  • 2
    2. Cohlin

    J: C D Voak

    T: T C Reay

    (2) F: 04546
    21.026.0
  • 7
    7. Sweet Sassymolassy

    J: H R Charles

    T: V L Brockman

    (7) F: 70903
  • 3
    3. Ready To Attack

    J: C L Wallrodt

    T: C R Draper

    (3) F: 96629
    51.067.0
  • 10
    10. Times Tickin

    J: G A Scott

    T: G A Scott

    (10) F: 99070
    126.0
  • 4
    4. Alexandra Thegreat

    J: Ashley Shepherd

    T: L E T Wallrodt

    (4) F: 89998
    126.0
View Full Race Card

08:40 Newmarket

7f Mdn Stks, 10 Runners

Going Good (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 7
    Flight

    J: Ryan Moore

    T: Ollie Sangster

    (7) F: 2
    3.252.88
  • 4
    Desert Flower

    J: William Buick

    T: Charlie Appleby

    (1)
    3.03.25
  • 2
    Bintabuha

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: William Knight

    (5) F: 2
    6.06.5
  • 5
    Duty First

    J: James Doyle

    T: Archie Watson

    (6)
    5.56.0
  • 3
    Concert Party

    J: Sean Levey

    T: Richard Hannon

    (2)
    19.017.0
  • 1
    Amica

    J: Billy Loughnane

    T: Charles Hills

    (4)
    19.015.0
  • 9
    Modern Utopia

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: George Scott

    (8) F: 43
    26.029.0
  • 8
    Kilteel

    J: Kieran Shoemark

    T: Ed Dunlop

    (10)
    26.041.0
  • 10
    Skyelight

    J: John Egan

    T: Dean Ivory

    (9) F: 6
    51.067.0
  • 6
    Eye Puzzle

    J: Jonny Peate

    T: Darryll Holland

    (3) F: 87
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:45 Ascot

5f Hcap, 17 Runners

Going Straight: Good, Round: Good (Good to Soft in places)

 

 

  • 5
    Kings Lynn

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Andrew Balding

    (11) F: 9-92342
    7.57.0
  • 12
    Fair Wind

    J: Pat Dobbs

    T: Owen Burrows

    (19) F: 201-214
    9.08.5
  • 2
    Albasheer

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: Archie Watson

    (5) F: 117909
    9.59.0
  • 4
    Badri

    J: Ryan Sexton

    T: Julie Camacho

    (15) F: 01-0907
    12.011.0
  • 18
    Brave Nation

    J: Tyler Heard

    T: Michael Bell

    (4) F: 4-30221
    10.013.0
  • 3
    Get It

    J: Pat Cosgrave

    T: George Baker

    (17) F: 703611
    12.011.0
  • 13
    Haymaker

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Hughie Morrison

    (7) F: 05-2112
    15.013.0
  • 1
    Rohaan

    J: David Probert

    T: David Evans

    (9) F: 10-5458
    10.011.0
  • 11
    Woolhampton

    J: Oliver Searle

    T: Rod Millman

    (16) F: 7-41741
    12.013.0
  • 14
    Existent

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Stuart Williams

    (6) F: 65007-2
    13.012.0
  • 16
    Lethal Nymph

    J: Aiden Brookes

    T: Paul Midgley

    (12) F: 502823
    13.012.0
  • 8
    Dream Composer

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: James Evans

    (14) F: 038215
    12.013.0
  • 15
    Jumbeau

    J: Jack Doughty

    T: Tom Clover

    (10) F: 325-312
    19.017.0
  • 6
    Russet Gold

    J: Ray Dawson

    T: Roger Varian

    (1) F: 1527-37
    17.019.0
  • 7
    Vintage Clarets

    J: Jack Garritty

    T: Richard Fahey

    (3) F: 3-77370
    21.023.0
  • 19
    Conservationist

    J: Jimmy Quinn

    T: Kevin Ryan

    (8) F: 636-066
    41.051.0
  • 9
    Toca Madera

    J: Olivia Tubb

    T: Brian Meehan

    (18) F: 31033-0
    34.041.0
  • 10
    Prince Of Zenda

    J: Aidan Keeley

    T: Hugo Palmer

    (13) F: 110242
  • 17
    Danger Alert

    J: Benoit de la Sayette

    T: George Baker

    (2) F: 604443
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:50 Dieppe

2m1f Hrd

 

 

 

View Full Race Card

08:52 Navan

6f Mdn, 19 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

 

  • 10
    Shimmy Jimmy

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: Donnacha Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (1) F: 72
    3.753.5
  • 3
    Famed Again

    J: Seamie Heffernan

    T: Thomas Cooper, Ireland

    (8) F: 8
    7.55.5
  • 17
    Dandy Magic

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Emmet Mullins, Ireland

    (14) F: 4
    4.335.0
  • 4
    Adrenaline Rush

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (17) F: 76
    4.755.0
  • 12
    Shes Ideal

    J: Wesley Joyce

    T: Jack W. Davison, Ireland

    (5) F: 54
    15.013.0
  • 1
    Invincibletomorrow

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

    (12)
    34.026.0
  • 9
    Sloan

    J: William James Lee

    T: Miss Natalia Lupini, Ireland

    (11)
    19.021.0
  • 18
    Gazelle Dor

    J: D. E. Sheehy

    T: M. C. Grassick, Ireland

    (4) F: 27
    10.013.0
  • 2
    Admiral Halsey

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

    (18)
    29.026.0
  • 8
    Runninsonofagun

    J: L. T. McAteer

    T: Anthony Mullins, Ireland

    (10) F: 44
    23.026.0
  • 11
    Smoke Them Out

    J: J. J. G. Ryan

    T: T. G. McCourt, Ireland

    (6) F: 93
    41.036.0
  • 7
    Lost President

    J: D. B. McMonagle

    T: Ross O'Sullivan, Ireland

    (16)
    51.034.0
  • 13
    Sovereign Affair

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Kieran Patrick Cotter, Ireland

    (9)
    41.051.0
  • 6
    Abraham Answer

    J: C. Geerdharry

    T: M. C. Grassick, Ireland

    (15) F: 0
    41.051.0
  • 5
    Dance For Chester

    J: S. P. Bird

    T: Michael Mulvany, Ireland

    (7) F: 87
    41.051.0
  • 19
    The Black Stuff

    J: J. A. Powell

    T: Patrick Magee, Ireland

    (3) F: 00
    34.041.0
  • 14
    Moonhall Church

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: A. McIntyre, Ireland

    (19)
    51.067.0
  • 15
    Movin And Groovin

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (13) F: 56
    51.067.0
  • 16
    Rion Rubette

    J: C. Horgan

    T: Michael Butler, Ireland

    (2)
    51.067.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

08:55 Turffontein

R6 1600m Hcap, 10 Runners

 

 

 

  • 7
    Across The Pond

    J: Muzi Yeni

    T: S. J. Gray, South Africa

    (4) F: 251633
  • 2
    Quiet Rebellion

    J: Calvin Habib

    T: S. T. Pettigrew, South Africa

    (1) F: 224-664
  • 3
    Zenobias Gold

    J: Gavin Lerena

    T: S. G. Tarry, South Africa

    (9) F: 215415
  • 9
    Honorable Member

    J: S'manga Khumalo

    T: F. Bronkhorst, South Africa

    (5) F: 47651
  • 8
    Boom Boom

    J: Dennis Schwarz

    T: F. Bronkhorst, South Africa

    (8) F: 089014
  • 5
    Sneak Preview

    J: Marco V'rensburg

    T: M. N. Houdalakis, South Africa

    (2) F: 72130
  • 6
    Jjs Eagle

    J: Siyanda Sosibo

    T: H. van der Westhuizen, South Africa

    (6) F: 314866
  • 10
    Countess Danza

    J: Kabelo Matsunyane

    T: C. I. Jonker, South Africa

    (7) F: 41730-9
  • 4
    Last Ginger

    J: Rachel Venniker

    T: W. Marwing, South Africa

    (10) F: 812390
  • 1
    Darling Harbour

    J: Piere Strydom

    T: C. Dawson, South Africa

    (3) F: 313957
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

How Many SP Favourites Will Win At Today's UK & Irish Meetings? - Not Including 15:50 Chester (Newmarket, York, Ascot, Chester, Hamilton, Navan, Salisbury & Wexford)

Was Now
16 or More
1.8
2.2
17 or More
2.63
3.5
18 or More
4.0
5.5
19 or More
6.5
9.0
20 or more
10.0
13.0
21 or More
15.0
21.0
22 or more
19.0
26.0
23 or More
23.0
34.0

Saturday's ITV Specials (Ascot 13:45 - 14:20, York 14:00 - 15:45 & Newmarket 14:12 - 16:35)

Was Now
6 or more
1.91
2.4
7 or more
4.5
6.0
9 Or More
17.0
23.0
9 Or More Sp Favs To Be Placed (standard Place Terms Apply)
2.5
3.25
10 Or More Sp Favs To Be Placed (standard Place Terms Apply)
8.0
11.0
All Sp Favs To Be Placed (standard Place Terms Apply)
15.0
21.0

Ryan Moore Superboost

Was Now
Qirat To Finish In The Top 4 In The 14:50 Newmarket
1.4
1.67

Saturday's Jockey Specials

Was Now
Saffie Osborne To Ride A Winner At York Today (rode A Winner Yesterday)
2.75
3.25
Oisin Murphy To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Ascot Today (rode 2 Winners Yesterday)
2.88
3.5
Ryan Moore To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Newmarket Today (rode 2 Winners At Newmarket Yesterday)
3.0
3.75
Rachael Blackmore To Ride 2 Or More Winners At Wexford Today
4.33
5.0
William Buick To Ride 3 Or More Winners At Newmarket Today (rides 3 Favourites As Of 8:30am)
6.0
7.5
Ryan Moore (newmarket) & Oisin Murphy (ascot) Both To Ride 2 Or More Winners Today (both Rode 2 Winners Yesterday)
9.0
11.0

Saturday's Cross Sport Specials

Was Now
Barbora Krejcikova To Beat Jasmine Paolini In Straight Sets & River Tiber (16:35 Newmarket) Top 4 Finish
5.0
6.0
Jasmine Paolini To Beat Barbora Krejcikova & Inisherin (16:35 Newmarket) To Win By 1 Length Or More
8.0
9.0

Saturday's Racing Specials

Was Now
Inisherin To Win By 1 Length Or More In The 16:35 Newmarket
3.75
4.5
Ryan Moore Treble - Qirat (14:50), Carrytheone (16:00) & River Tiber (16:35) All To Finish In The Top 5 At Newmarket
3.25
3.75
Saturday's First Off Double - Nouvotic (13:00 Wexford) & Flight (13:40 Newmarket) Both To Win
6.0
6.5
York Top Finish Treble - Emaraaty Ana (14:35), Epic Poet (15:10) & Chesspiece (15:45) All Top 4 Finishes
8.0
9.0
Grey Fable (16:20) & Zabeel Road (16:55) Both To Win By 1 Length Or More At Chester
12.0
17.0
William Buick Treble - Lou Lous Gift (14:12), First Conquest (14:50) & Ancient Truth (15:25) All Top 3 At Newmarket
5.5
6.5
Orchard Keeper (19:20), Eagle Landed (19:50) & Premiere Ligne (20:20) All To Finish In The Top 2 At Salisbury
11.0
13.0

Today's Favourites

Cash Out available
Today's Top Favourites
  • Today's Top Favourites
  • Wexford Favourites
  • Newmarket Favourites
  • Ascot Favourites
  • Navan Favourites
  • York Favourites
  • Chester Favourites
  • Salisbury Favourites
  • Hamilton Favourites
£10 wins up to: