1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs
  11. Could not add bet, market is suspended.

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
You are not using your full free bet amount
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
You are not using your full free bet amount
Today

09:30 Naas

5f Mdn, 12 Runners

Going Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 8
    Red Epaulette

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (4)
    3.25
  • 10
    Value Chain

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: Brendan Duke, Ireland

    (3)
    3.754.0
  • 3
    Captain Corcoran

    J: N. G. McCullagh

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (12)
    7.06.0
  • 1
    Ampeson

    J: William James Lee

    T: Richard John O'Brien, Ireland

    (7)
    11.09.0
  • 12
    Feminista

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (1)
  • 11
    Capel At Dawn

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: A. P. Keatley, Ireland

    (9)
  • 9
    The King Of Kells

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Michael Fitzsimons, Ireland

    (6)
    9.512.0
  • 7
    Never Mistabeat

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Jarlath P. Fahey, Ireland

    (2)
    12.0
  • 2
    Ballyare

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: Nigel Slevin, Ireland

    (8)
    67.041.0
  • 5
    In From The Cold

    J: C. P. Hoban

    T: Michael Fitzsimons, Ireland

    (5)
  • 4
    Ernie T

    J: C. D. Maxwell

    T: Miss Clare Louise Cannon, Ireland

    (10)
  • 6
    Lequinto

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: Daniel William O'Sullivan, Ireland

    (11)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:00 Naas

6f Mdn, 23 Runners

Going Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 4
    Empire State

    J: Ryan Moore

    T: Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (17) F: 37223-
    2.62
  • 9
    Baladiya

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (9) F: 44-
    4.54.0
  • 16
    Sonaiyla

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (18) F: 5-
    4.04.33
  • 12
    Ho Ho Bird

    J: C. O'Donoghue

    T: John M. Oxx, Ireland

    (15) F: 50-
  • 1
    Castletownshend

    J: R. Walsh

    T: T. M. Walsh, Ireland

    (2) F: 2/8556-
  • 15
    Philipine Cobra

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (11)
    13.0
  • 2
    Twenty Minutes

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Damian Joseph English, Ireland

    (6) F: 72-4525
  • 20
    Wondrous Scene

    J: William James Lee

    T: K. J. Condon, Ireland

    (1)
    17.019.0
  • 23
    Cactus Tree

    J: Reserve

    T: M. C. Grassick, Ireland

      F: 0-
  • 7
    Western Dawn

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (5) F: 0-
  • 6
    Kattani

    J: C. P. Hoban

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (19)
  • 18
    Undeniable Fact

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Richard John O'Brien, Ireland

    (13)
  • 19
    Vocal Impact

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (12) F: 0-
  • 21
    Force Of Cashen

    J: Reserve

    T: Peter Croke, Ireland

      F: 0
  • 14
    Lily Lily Rose

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: Aidan Anthony Howard, Ireland

    (14) F: 809-
  • 17
    Sweet Forgetme Not

    J: Seamie Heffernan

    T: Samuel Farrell, Ireland

    (10) F: 90-
  • 8
    Wexford Land

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (20) F: 04-
  • 5
    Jensons Joy

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Adrian Brendan Joyce, Ireland

    (7)
  • 13
    Knockgraffon Lass

    J: M. Dos Santos

    T: M. J. Byrne, Ireland

    (3) F: 50-
  • 22
    Peddlers Pass

    J: Reserve

    T: Francis Casey, Ireland

      F: 98-
  • 10
    Bionic Tonic

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: Denis W. Cullen, Ireland

    (4)
  • 3
    Born In The U S A

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: Sarah Lynam, Ireland

    (16) F: 00-
  • 11
    Gin Bramble

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Andrew Oliver, Ireland

    (8) F: 00-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:10 Exeter

2m1f Sell Nov Hrd, 7 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

 

  • 3
    On The Rox

    J: Conor Ring

    T: Evan Williams

      F: 17-4677
    3.253.0
  • 7
    Malangen

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: David Pipe

      F: 253F47
    4.334.0
  • 1
    Ataguiseamix

    J: Lucy Gardner

    T: Susan Gardner

      F: PP-358F
    3.53.75
  • 6
    Doras Field

    J: David Noonan

    T: Stuart Kittow

      F: 560
    7.05.5
  • 2
    Ceyhan

    J: Dave Crosse

    T: Barry Brennan

      F: 4
    15.0
  • 4
    Cold Fusion

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Dai Williams

      F: PP/-665
    12.013.0
  • 5
    Confey

    J: Kevin Jones

    T: Seamus Mullins

      F: 9
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:15 Downpatrick

2m3f Mdn Hrd, 14 Runners

Going Yielding

 

 

  • 8
    Kalum River

    J: Sarah Kavanagh

    T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland

      F: 265445
  • 5
    Mason Jar

    J: M. P. Walsh

    T: Miss Hilary McLoughlin, Ireland

      F: 044523
  • 9
    Makka Pakka

    J: D. E. Mullins

    T: Ms Margaret Mullins, Ireland

      F: 952653
    6.0
  • 11
    Lady Ischia

    J: Barry Geraghty

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

      F: 1527-79
    7.08.5
  • 3
    Seeyouinvinnys

    J: Sean Flanagan

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

      F: 8-05
    9.0
  • 10
    Jeremys Dream

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 643P64
  • 12
    Askann

    J: S. D. Torrens

    T: Mervyn Torrens, Ireland

      F: 4833-U
    11.0
  • 1
    Castlebellingham

    J: D. G. Hogan

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

      F: 35
  • 6
    Mister Eddman

    J: D. J. Hand

    T: Oliver McKiernan, Ireland

  • 2
    Montagne Dargent

    J: J. W. Kennedy

    T: David Harry Kelly, Ireland

      F: 7
  • 4
    Ashton Court

    J: A. W. Short

    T: Patrick Griffin, Ireland

      F: 00704
  • 13
    The Kitchenmecanic

    J: K. Brogan

    T: D. Broad, Ireland

  • 14
    Youcanttouchthis

    J: P. D. Kennedy

    T: P. G. Fahey, Ireland

  • 7
    Briggities Hill

    J: R. P. Treacy

    T: T. Gibney, Ireland

      F: 0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:25 Carlisle

2m3f Nov Hrd, 7 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 8
    Pogue

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 32
    2.25
  • 1
    Captain Zebo

    J: Mr John Dixon

    T: John Dixon

      F: 1P-3411
    3.75
  • 3
    Battys Dilemma

    J: Daryl Jacob

    T: Ben Pauling

    4.0
  • 2
    Aint My Fault

    J: Stephen Mulqueen

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 5427
    9.0
  • 7
    Native Fighter

    J: Joe Colliver

    T: Jedd O'Keeffe

      F: 6
    11.0
  • 5
    Flying Dismount

    J: Thomas Willmott

    T: Sandy Forster

      F: 85
  • 6
    Moon Rua

    J: Ross Chapman

    T: Sharon Watt

      F: 60P
  • 4
    Dramatic Pause

    J: Tom Bellamy

    T: Tom Symonds

      F: 1-60
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:35 Naas

6f Hcap, 16 Runners

Going Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 4
    Jewel Maker

    J: C. P. Hoban

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (9) F: 2/1-
  • 5
    Stanhope

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Damian Joseph English, Ireland

    (2) F: 47312-3
    7.0
  • 12
    Arcanears

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (3) F: 104826-
    7.5
  • 2
    Chessman

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: Richard John O'Brien, Ireland

    (15) F: 53500P-
    13.010.0
  • 1
    St Brelades Bay

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (8) F: 771223-
    7.5
  • 8
    Excelling Spirit

    J: William James Lee

    T: W. McCreery, Ireland

    (11) F: 22197-
  • 13
    T For Tango

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Richard John O'Brien, Ireland

    (12) F: 626816-
    13.010.0
  • 10
    Aurora Eclipse

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (5) F: 4/90280-
  • 11
    Betsey Trotter

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (7) F: 122150-
    15.0
  • 16
    Hee Haw

    J: A. J. Slattery

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (16) F: 456414
    15.017.0
  • 6
    Rattling Jewel

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: J. J. Lambe, Ireland

    (4) F: 202104-
    21.017.0
  • 3
    Guessthebill

    J: D. M. Simmonson

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (14) F: 54124/0-
  • 14
    Enter The Red

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Aidan Anthony Howard, Ireland

    (13) F: 1/65P10-
    26.0
  • 9
    Tresorier

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: J. J. Feane, Ireland

    (10) F: 030650-
  • 7
    Solar Wave

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (1) F: 4/00670-
  • 15
    Wajeez

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (6) F: 1/7//2007-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:40 Exeter

2m7f Nov Hcap Hrd, 9 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

 

  • 7
    Almost Gold

    J: Tom O'Brien

    T: Ian Williams

      F: 4-31043
    5.54.5
  • 1
    Stop The World

    J: Mr Noel George

    T: Tom George

      F: 43-635
  • 3
    Misty Bloom

    J: Adam Wedge

    T: Emma Lavelle

      F: 3P1132
    6.55.5
  • 6
    Halloween Harry

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 366
    6.06.5
  • 9
    Telson Barley

    J: Kielan Woods

    T: Graeme McPherson

      F: 5-F0531
    6.07.0
  • 8
    Apple Mack

    J: Micheal Nolan

    T: Richard Mitford-Slade

      F: 70032
    8.08.5
  • 5
    Ballybough Nora

    J: Nick Scholfield

    T: Jeremy Scott

      F: 3443
    9.0
  • 4
    Bolton Boy

    J: Alan Johns

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 5715
    17.013.0
  • 2
    Eur Gone West

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: David Pipe

      F: 8-42474
    13.015.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:45 Downpatrick

2m3f Hrd, 6 Runners

Going Yielding

 

 

  • 1
    Count Simon

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 532232
    2.75
  • 4
    Laverteen

    J: Sean Flanagan

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

      F: 402-155
  • 6
    Slippery Serpent

    J: P. Townend

    T: E. J. O'Grady, Ireland

      F: 46-213P
  • 5
    Western Boy

    J: J. S. McGarvey

    T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland

      F: 50-7050
    9.5
  • 3
    Kuiper Belt

    J: J. W. Kennedy

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 112169
  • 2
    Andratx

    J: M. P. Walsh

    T: Mark McNiff, Ireland

      F: 91/112-0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:55 Carlisle

2m4f Nov Chs, 5 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 1
    Charmant

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: James Ewart

      F: 24-1141
  • 5
    Piton Pete

    J: Leighton Aspell

    T: Oliver Sherwood

      F: 120-5U3
    2.872.75
  • 3
    Elixir Du Gouet

    J: Charlie Deutsch

    T: Venetia Williams

      F: 1421P7
    7.0
  • 2
    Sword Of Fate

    J: Jonathon Bewley

    T: Leonard Kerr

      F: 114963
    6.06.5
  • 4
    Luvly Boy Blue

    J: James Corbett

    T: Susan Corbett

      F: 3-980
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:05 Naas

7f Hcap, 16 Runners

Going Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 4
    Zander

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (14) F: 3412-
  • 1
    San Andreas

    J: Ryan Moore

    T: Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (1) F: 416-
  • 14
    Crockford

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (16) F: 352-2
    8.59.5
  • 5
    Never No More

    J: Donnacha O'Brien

    T: Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (8) F: 217-
  • 9
    Third World

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (10) F: 461-
  • 6
    Chicas Amigas

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (13) F: 127610-
  • 2
    Colfer Me

    J: S. M. Crosse

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (3) F: 022-135
  • 7
    Copia Verborum

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (7) F: 343378-
  • 12
    Parkers Hill

    J: N. G. McCullagh

    T: John Patrick Murtagh, Ireland

    (6) F: 41-
    13.0
  • 11
    Leagan Gaeilge

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (9) F: 14-
  • 13
    Wasntexpectingthat

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: Richard Fahey

    (5) F: 321530-
    21.0
  • 15
    Barend Boy

    J: A. J. Slattery

    T: Richard John O'Brien, Ireland

    (2) F: 518075-
  • 10
    Black Magic Woman

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Jack W. Davison, Ireland

    (4) F: 6186-
  • 8
    Dandys Ocean

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (11) F: 146527-
  • 3
    Swissterious

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Damian Joseph English, Ireland

    (15) F: 15207-4
  • 16
    Engles Rock

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: Mark McNiff, Ireland

    (12) F: 529270-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:15 Exeter

2m2f Hcap Hrd, 11 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

 

  • 3
    Esprit De Somoza

    J: Lizzie Kelly

    T: Nick Williams

      F: 20-6541
  • 9
    Choix Des Armes

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 6313-28
  • 8
    Ebony Gale

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 1-FF129
    6.5
  • 11
    Trans Express

    J: Lucy Gardner

    T: Susan Gardner

      F: 211334
    9.0
  • 5
    Champagne Champ

    J: Tom O'Brien

    T: Rod Millman

      F: 312-64
    8.0
  • 1
    Espoir De Teillee

    J: Jonathan Burke

    T: Tom George

      F: 61/1-
    9.0
  • 4
    And The New

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Johnny Farrelly

      F: 13-0299
  • 10
    Silverhow

    J: Aidan Coleman

    T: Colin Tizzard

      F: 31-0555
    10.0
  • 12
    Vards

    J: Nick Scholfield

    T: Jack R. Barber

      F: 2955
  • 2
    Sir Ivan

    J: Sean Bowen

    T: Harry Fry

      F: 3PP1F-P
    13.0
  • 7
    Massini Man

    J: Paddy Brennan

    T: Tom George

      F: 6-14P
    12.013.0
  • 6
    Reelingintheyears

    J: Non Runner

    T: Emma Lavelle

      F: 4/02614-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:20 Downpatrick

2m3f Hcap Hrd, 15 Runners

Going Yielding

 

Promo

  • 5
    From Eden

    J: J. W. Kennedy

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 080812
  • 8
    Cappuccino Man

    J: D. J. Hand

    T: Oliver McKiernan, Ireland

      F: P83425
  • 9
    Alpha Indi

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 349643-
    7.5
  • 2
    British Art

    J: Patrick O'Hanlon

    T: R. K. Watson, Ireland

      F: 822420
    10.0
  • 1
    Take A Turn

    J: Keith Donoghue

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 9097
    10.0
  • 11
    Fenlons Hill

    J: A. W. Short

    T: Paul Stafford, Ireland

      F: 393430
  • 4
    Bridge Native

    J: M. P. Walsh

    T: Mrs D. A. Love, Ireland

      F: 072208
  • 7
    Cray

    J: Jonathan Moore

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

      F: 0080
    13.0
  • 10
    Solar Heat

    J: Rachael Blackmore

    T: Mrs D. A. Love, Ireland

      F: 865636
  • 3
    Two In One

    J: L. P. Dempsey

    T: J. P. Dempsey, Ireland

      F: P60F-1P
  • 13
    My Peggy

    J: D. E. Mullins

    T: N. Hynds, Ireland

      F: P26500
  • 12
    Better Back Bob

    J: J. J. Slevin

    T: Neil McKnight, Ireland

      F: 12303-0
  • 6
    Get Out of Jail

    J: Denis O'Regan

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

      F: 4P3-7F0
  • 14
    Imperial Reprise

    J: Sean Flanagan

    T: Colin A. McBratney, Ireland

      F: 977-
  • 15
    Ricky Langford

    J: C. A. Landers

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

      F: 0006
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:30 Carlisle

2m1f Mares Hcap Hrd, 8 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 8
    Avondhu Pearl

    J: Sam Coltherd

    T: Stuart Coltherd

      F: 745572
  • 1
    Sweet Vinetta

    J: Mr Joe Williamson

    T: Gillian Boanas

      F: 652144
    4.0
  • 3
    Amberose

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Nicky Richards

      F: 368526
  • 7
    Lady Samback

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Maurice Barnes

      F: 6P442P
    6.5
  • 5
    Jessiemac

    J: Derek Fox

    T: Ian Duncan

      F: 442365
  • 6
    Nancy Maher

    J: James Bowen

    T: Christian Williams

      F: P70F75
    9.0
  • 4
    Glenlora

    J: Rachael McDonald

    T: Sandy Thomson

      F: 9-547
    10.0
  • 2
    Canny Style

    J: Nathan Moscrop

    T: Joanne Foster

      F: 3-514F8
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:40 Naas

1m Grp3, 9 Runners

Going Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Yulong Gold Fairy

    J: Shane Foley

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (1) F: 255141-
  • 8
    Delphinia

    J: Ryan Moore

    T: Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (2) F: 071-
    5.0
  • 2
    Drombeg Dream

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Augustine Leahy, Ireland

    (4) F: 106911-
  • 3
    Ellthea

    J: C. O'Donoghue

    T: J. A. Stack, Ireland

    (3) F: 759663-
  • 6
    Normandel

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (9) F: 8635/04-
    12.013.0
  • 7
    Rionach

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (8) F: 211329-
  • 4
    Hand On Heart

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: J. A. Stack, Ireland

    (5) F: 1107-
  • 5
    IIex Excelsa

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: J. A. Stack, Ireland

    (6) F: 623140-
    26.019.0
  • 9
    Fresnel

    J: G. P. Halpin

    T: Jack W. Davison, Ireland

    (7) F: 1
    51.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:45 Exeter

2m3f Nov Hcap Chs, 6 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

 

  • 3
    Diable De Sivola

    J: Lizzie Kelly

    T: Nick Williams

      F: 30-4532
  • 5
    Cracking Destiny

    J: Tom O'Brien

    T: Ian Williams

      F: 732131
  • 1
    Another Stowaway

    J: Ciaran Gethings

    T: Tom George

      F: 2P-2P13
  • 4
    Saintemilion

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: F43/-P02
  • 2
    Dinos Benefit

    J: Aidan Coleman

    T: Colin Tizzard

      F: 3-17P21
  • 6
    Away For Slates

    J: Kevin Jones

    T: Milton Harris

      F: 0P2111
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:50 Downpatrick

3m4f Hcap Chs, 10 Runners

Going Yielding

 

 

  • 1
    Out Sam

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 33-1574
  • 4
    Teachers Pet

    J: L. P. Dempsey

    T: J. P. Dempsey, Ireland

      F: 36423U
  • 6
    Amaulino

    J: Andrew Ring

    T: R. K. Watson, Ireland

      F: 587741
    6.5
  • 5
    Danse Away

    J: P. Townend

    T: T. J. Nagle Jnr, Ireland

      F: 012182
  • 8
    Tongie

    J: Rachael Blackmore

    T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland

      F: 0-38632
  • 2
    Logical Song

    J: D. E. Mullins

    T: Ms Margaret Mullins, Ireland

      F: 772131-
    9.0
  • 3
    Space Cadet

    J: Keith Donoghue

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 42PP-0P
    12.0
  • 10
    School Lane

    J: A. W. Short

    T: Liam Lennon, Ireland

      F: 634242
  • 7
    Undressed

    J: B. Hayes

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

      F: 59-4PPP
  • 9
    Kings Song

    J: M. A. Enright

    T: D. Broad, Ireland

      F: 968044
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:00 Carlisle

2m4f Hcap Chs, 9 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 6
    Du Soleil

    J: Gavin Sheehan

    T: Venetia Williams

      F: 1F2P7-3
  • 3
    Western Rules

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Nicky Richards

      F: P-U2313
    5.0
  • 7
    Sophie Olivia

    J: Danny Cook

    T: Martin Todhunter

      F: 128-1P2
    6.0
  • 5
    Quest For Life

    J: Jamie Hamilton

    T: Mark Walford

      F: 050322
  • 1
    Rayvin Black

    J: Leighton Aspell

    T: Oliver Sherwood

      F: 315-344
    8.5
  • 8
    Ryalex

    J: Stephen Mulqueen

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 123F4F
    7.08.0
  • 2
    Granville Island

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Jennie Candlish

      F: 111-766
    15.011.0
  • 9
    Pookie Pekan

    J: Sam Coltherd

    T: Stuart Coltherd

      F: 122574
    15.017.0
  • 4
    Savoy Court

    J: Jonathon Bewley

    T: George Bewley

      F: 2/51P3-4
    17.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:10 Naas

1m Hcap, 23 Runners

Going Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)

 

Promo

  • 13
    Crownthorpe

    J: Tony Hamilton

    T: Richard Fahey

    (12) F: 494526-
    13.08.5
  • 20
    Karawaan

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (3) F: 316/329-
    11.08.0
  • 10
    Master Speaker

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (6) F: 04503-9
    17.019.0
  • 6
    Aussie Valentine

    J: G. M. Ryan

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (20) F: 8317-33
    11.0
  • 1
    Marshall Jennings

    J: T. P. Madden

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (13) F: 053078-
    11.0
  • 7
    Shatharaat

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Andrew Oliver, Ireland

    (2) F: 9120-
    19.013.0
  • 3
    Theobald

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (14) F: 0713-11
    8.0
  • 19
    Calvados Spirit

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: Richard Fahey

    (18) F: 387/245-
    9.0
  • 12
    Charcor

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (11) F: 312005-
    15.0
  • 16
    Spiorad Saoirse

    J: Ben Martin Coen

    T: A. Slattery, Ireland

    (10) F: 424081-
    11.0
  • 2
    Insignia Of Rank

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Joseph G. Murphy, Ireland

    (17) F: 321154-
    11.0
  • 23
    Ontheiflist

    J: Reserve

    T: Harry Rogers, Ireland

      F: 5125/62-
    21.0
  • 9
    Warnaq

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Matthew J. Smith, Ireland

    (5) F: 453041-
    13.021.0
  • 22
    Wentwood

    J: Reserve

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

      F: 712067-
    11.0
  • 17
    Ciao

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

    (7) F: 033-141
  • 21
    Magnetic North

    J: Reserve

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

      F: 09/214-
    21.0
  • 11
    Tony The Gent

    J: J. P. Shinnick

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (16) F: 5944-32
    21.019.0
  • 18
    Fastar

    J: N. G. McCullagh

    T: G. O'Leary, Ireland

    (9) F: 547336-
    21.0
  • 4
    Quizical

    J: G. P. Halpin

    T: Ms Sheila Lavery, Ireland

    (19) F: 21326/5-
  • 5
    Society Red

    J: Connor Murtagh

    T: Richard Fahey

    (8) F: 310708-
    26.0
  • 8
    Trading Point

    J: D. W. O'Connor

    T: Damian Joseph English, Ireland

    (4) F: 80/1167-
    21.0
  • 14
    Honor Oak

    J: William James Lee

    T: T. Hogan, Ireland

    (1) F: 400637-
    21.0
  • 15
    Set In Stone

    J: A. C. Persse

    T: Andrew Hughes, Ireland

    (15) F: 406584-
    21.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:20 Exeter

3m Hcap Chs, 12 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

Promo

  • 3
    For Good Measure

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 0/43-566
    5.04.5
  • 12
    Fortunate George

    J: Adam Wedge

    T: Emma Lavelle

      F: 10-0773
    6.56.0
  • 1
    Dusky Lark

    J: James Best

    T: Robert Walford

      F: 34U-622
    7.08.0
  • 6
    Coningsby

    J: Stan Sheppard

    T: Tom Lacey

      F: 224-roP3
    8.5
  • 8
    Sandy Beach

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Colin Tizzard

      F: 32-15P3
    10.09.5
  • 10
    Garrane

    J: Nick Scholfield

    T: Jeremy Scott

      F: P-222P3
    9.08.5
  • 4
    Stamp Your Feet

    J: Jonathan Burke

    T: Tom George

      F: 4P-082B
    11.0
  • 2
    Duel At Dawn

    J: Kielan Woods

    T: Alex Hales

      F: 22P-79P
    15.013.0
  • 7
    Vice Et Vertu

    J: Paddy Brennan

    T: Henry Daly

      F: 3P-1276
    15.013.0
  • 13
    You Say What

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: David Pipe

      F: 7/512PP-
    15.013.0
  • 9
    Socksy

    J: Connor Brace

    T: Fergal O'Brien

      F: 7-92264
    23.0
  • 11
    Bertie Boru

    J: Micheal Nolan

    T: Carroll Gray

      F: 133/78-7
    34.0
  • 5
    Quarenta

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Jonjo O'Neill

      F: 0-74161
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:25 Downpatrick

2m3f Hcap Chs, 11 Runners

Going Yielding

 

 

  • 2
    Slemish

    J: Mr J. J. Codd

    T: J. T. R. Dreaper, Ireland

      F: 375/444-
  • 9
    Smoking Dixie

    J: J. W. Kennedy

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: P35-578
  • 5
    Mill Forge

    J: P. E. Corbett

    T: Stuart Crawford, Ireland

      F: 31-2672
    5.5
  • 3
    Allduckornodinner

    J: P. Townend

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

      F: 071538
    9.58.0
  • 1
    Im An Izz Wizz

    J: A. W. Short

    T: Liam Lennon, Ireland

      F: 854665
  • 6
    Chapter Two

    J: I. J. McCarthy

    T: T. F. Shaw, Ireland

      F: 53-1004
    13.0
  • 10
    Glacial Shadow

    J: D. J. O'Keeffe

    T: Thomas Coyle, Ireland

      F: 0465P5
  • 4
    Honest Robber

    J: D. E. Mullins

    T: Mervyn Torrens, Ireland

      F: 0233F8
  • 7
    Last Garrison

    J: P. D. Kennedy

    T: Mark McNiff, Ireland

      F: 30-07P3
  • 8
    Maureens Star

    J: J. J. Slevin

    T: Liam Lennon, Ireland

      F: 074988
  • 11
    Taboo

    J: C. A. Landers

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

      F: 3P-PUPU
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:35 Carlisle

3m1f Hcap Hrd, 11 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 7
    Jai Froid

    J: Max Kendrick

    T: Ben Case

      F: 2-95471
    5.55.0
  • 4
    Sammy B

    J: Blair Campbell

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 116/9-93
    8.07.5
  • 5
    Rainy City

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 494442
    6.58.0
  • 8
    Some Can Dance

    J: Harrison Beswick

    T: Samuel Drinkwater

      F: 823613
    9.08.5
  • 3
    Longhousesignora

    J: Charlie Deutsch

    T: Venetia Williams

      F: 43F127
    11.010.0
  • 11
    Pistol

    J: Mr John Dixon

    T: John Dixon

      F: 0-07442
    13.012.0
  • 10
    Letemgo

    J: Colm McCormack

    T: Andrew Hamilton

      F: 033886
    15.013.0
  • 2
    Rivabodiva

    J: Thomas Willmott

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 5-41942
    11.013.0
  • 12
    Moidore

    J: Charlie Hammond

    T: Charles Pogson

      F: P2U4-95
    41.0
  • 13
    Captain Clayton

    J: John Kington

    T: Simon West

      F: 5952/3-0
  • 9
    Cairnshill

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Kenny Johnson

      F: 652950
    34.0
  • 1
    Creep Desbois

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Ben Pauling

      F: 26-U472
  • 6
    Royal Claret

    J: Ben Poste

    T: Tom Symonds

      F: 4P13-21
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:45 Naas

1m2f Listed, 8 Runners

Going Soft (Soft to Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Amedeo Modigliani

    J: Ryan Moore

    T: Aidan O'Brien, Ireland

    (8) F: 31/-
    2.872.75
  • 2
    Stellar Mass

    J: K. J. Manning

    T: J. S. Bolger, Ireland

    (5) F: 43/2240-
  • 3
    Still Standing

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

    (6) F: 31/1191-
    4.4
  • 7
    Hazel Bay

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: D. K. Weld, Ireland

    (2) F: 2-2
  • 4
    Tiger Voice

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

    (1) F: 85/12-
  • 6
    Allez Kal

    J: M. A. Gallagher

    T: James M. Barcoe, Ireland

    (4) F: 5-
  • 5
    Algo Rhythm

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: Darren Bunyan, Ireland

    (3) F: 7-
  • 8
    Satisfy

    J: Declan McDonogh

    T: B. A. Murphy, Ireland

    (7) F: 1537/0-0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:55 Exeter

2m3f Hcap Chs, 9 Runners

Going Good to Soft

 

 

  • 7
    Ericas Lad

    J: James Best

    T: Jackie du Plessis

      F: 6-5P5U1
    3.02.75
  • 4
    Western Morning

    J: Kevin Jones

    T: Milton Harris

      F: P45102
    4.334.5
  • 1
    The Mighty Ash

    J: Mr Michael Legg

    T: Fiona Shaw

      F: 2-05752
  • 6
    Babytaggle

    J: Liam Heard

    T: Dai Williams

      F: 5-84U03
    8.0
  • 3
    Gentleman Moore

    J: David Bass

    T: Natalie Lloyd-Beavis

      F: P16/-P62
    7.0
  • 2
    Full Shift

    J: Richard Patrick

    T: Roy Brotherton

      F: 455255
    12.0
  • 5
    Tudors Treasure

    J: Tom O'Brien

    T: Robert Stephens

      F: 5-FFP47
    10.0
  • 8
    Bonds Conquest

    J: Brendan Powell

    T: Seamus Mullins

      F: 441-475
    21.0
  • 9
    Gilly Grace

    J: William Kennedy

    T: Jimmy Frost

      F: 0-5885P
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:00 Downpatrick

2m7f Mdn Hunt Chs, 11 Runners

Going Yielding

 

 

  • 1
    Billaway

    J: Mr P. W. Mullins

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

      F: 2-263
  • 3
    Decor Irlandais

    J: Mr N. McParlan

    T: Noel C. Kelly, Ireland

      F: 42
    5.5
  • 5
    Like A Demon

    J: Mr L. J. McGuinness

    T: Nigel Slevin, Ireland

      F: 070-P03
  • 8
    Tareeshar

    J: Mr D. G. Lavery

    T: B. R. Hamilton, Ireland

    6.5
  • 2
    Cosmic Flight

    J: Mr B. G. Crawford

    T: Stuart Crawford, Ireland

  • 7
    Jimmil

    J: Mr M. J. O'Hare

    T: P. A. Fahy, Ireland

  • 4
    Donjon

    J: Mr A. Murphy

    T: Mrs D. A. Love, Ireland

      F: PP
  • 10
    Loggan Lady

    J: Mr B. J. Walsh

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

      F: P
  • 9
    All Ears

    J: Mr R. A. Jackson

    T: James M. Barcoe, Ireland

  • 11
    Our Bonus

    J: Mr D. J. McConville

    T: R. K. Watson, Ireland

      F: 09-7000
  • 6
    Puff My Pistons

    J: Mr R. A. Devine

    T: James Black, Ireland

      F: P/-P
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:10 Carlisle

3m2f Hcap Chs, 8 Runners

Going Soft (Good to Soft in places Hurdles course)

 

 

  • 2
    Solid Strike

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Paul Collins

      F: 63-5721
    3.75
  • 5
    Conas Taoi

    J: James Bowen

    T: Christian Williams

      F: P58213
  • 4
    Finaghy Ayr

    J: Derek Fox

    T: Ian Duncan

      F: 227-0P3
    7.5
  • 7
    Magic Of Milan

    J: Callum Bewley

    T: Sam England

      F: 241272
  • 1
    Chase The Wind

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Joanne Foster

      F: 5/-65623
    4.55.0
  • 3
    Pretty Miss Mahler

    J: Danny Cook

    T: Martin Todhunter

      F: F53153
    9.0
  • 6
    Onderun

    J: Jonathon Bewley

    T: George Bewley

      F: 3-P0373
    13.015.0
  • 8
    Purple Harry

    J: Ross Chapman

    T: Tina Jackson

      F: 624-58P
    34.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Today's Favourites

Cash Out available
Today's Top Favourites
  • Today's Top Favourites
  • Naas Favourites
  • Exeter Favourites
  • Downpatrick Favourites
  • Carlisle Favourites

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Nagsville