1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
You are not using your full free bet amount
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
You are not using your full free bet amount
Tomorrow

09:40 Bangor

2m Nov Hrd, 8 Runners

Going Soft (Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 3
    Ashutor

    J: Nick Scholfield

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 22F
  • 8
    Statuario

    J: James Bowen

    T: Peter Bowen

      F: 3
  • 2
    West To The Bridge

    J: William Marshall

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 560137
  • 1
    Shantaluze

    J: Mr Theo Gillard

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 13-115
  • 7
    Careyanne

    J: Jamie Bargary

    T: David Loughnane

      F: 5
  • 6
    Nineohtwooneoh

    J: Brendan Powell

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 80
  • 5
    Jones Well

    J: Liam Treadwell

    T: Olly Murphy

      F: 66
  • 4
    Battlebrave

    J: Alan Johns

    T: John Groucott

      F: 0-9P7
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:50 Kelso

2m5f Mares Nov Chs, 4 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Soft in places)

 

Promo

  • 2
    Kupatana

    J: Sean Bowen

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 12UF2F
    2.252.37
  • 1
    Kalahari Queen

    J: Aidan Coleman

    T: Jamie Snowden

      F: 12-2321
    3.02.87
  • 3
    My Old Gold

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Nicky Richards

      F: 212-512
    4.5
  • 4
    Tokaramore

    J: Ross Chapman

    T: Iain Jardine

      F: P-02421
    21.023.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:00 Lingfield

1m4f Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Rakematiz

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Brett Johnson

    (6) F: 2321-31
  • 9
    Sotomayor

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Jane Chapple-Hyam

    (3) F: 87708-3
    6.56.0
  • 7
    Gendarme

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Alexandra Dunn

    (4) F: 858-752
  • 8
    Harbour Quay

    J: Kieran O'Neill

    T: Robyn Brisland

    (8) F: 9/-7323
  • 10
    Music Major

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Michael Attwater

    (7) F: 752-441
  • 6
    Outofthequestion

    J: David Probert

    T: Alan King

    (1) F: 23116-7
  • 5
    The Jean Genie

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: William Stone

    (2) F: 4220-45
  • 4
    Sauchiehall Street

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Noel Williams

    (9) F: 11752-5
  • 3
    Coorg

    J: Liam Keniry

    T: John Butler

    (5) F: 613/111//-
    17.0
  • 2
    Ace Combat

    J: Scott McCullagh

    T: Michael Madgwick

    (10) F: 0/1500-
    41.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:05 Newbury

3m2f Hcap Chs, 11 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 2
    Strong Pursuit

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 11P2/1-3
    3.75
  • 5
    Classic Ben

    J: Ciaran Gethings

    T: Stuart Edmunds

      F: 6-42531
    5.0
  • 1
    Joe Farrell

    J: Adam Wedge

    T: Rebecca Curtis

      F: 24311-6
    7.57.0
  • 10
    Chic Name

    J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.

    T: Richard Hobson

      F: P1-0567
  • 11
    Salmanazar

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Alan King

      F: 423-244
    11.010.0
  • 3
    Ziga Boy

    J: Tom Bellamy

    T: Alan King

      F: 65U31/-P
    11.0
  • 6
    Luckofthedraw

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 12-182P
    11.0
  • 8
    Rock My Style

    J: Gavin Sheehan

    T: Warren Greatrex

      F: 2P/11-U2
    13.0
  • 7
    Grand Vision

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Colin Tizzard

      F: 216F-75
    15.0
  • 9
    Kansas City Chief

    J: Robert Dunne

    T: Neil Mulholland

      F: 20-5P5P
    15.0
  • 4
    Marcilhac

    J: Hugh Nugent

    T: Venetia Williams

      F: 1/P252-P
    34.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:15 Bangor

2m Hcap Hrd, 8 Runners

Going Soft (Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 5
    Tigeralley

    J: William Marshall

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 0523F1
  • 1
    Shanroe Tic Tec

    J: Miss Lilly Pinchin

    T: Ben Pauling

      F: F99111
  • 3
    Three Countys

    J: Brendan Powell

    T: Olly Murphy

      F: 469
  • 6
    Twotwothree

    J: Paddy Brennan

    T: Oliver Greenall

      F: 775385
  • 7
    Comber Mill

    J: Andrew Tinkler

    T: Alastair Ralph

      F: U7PF63
  • 2
    Snougar

    J: William Kennedy

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 0314F-5
  • 8
    Racing Spirit

    J: Lee Edwards

    T: Dave Roberts

      F: 3/37032-
  • 4
    Dun Bay Creek

    J: David Noonan

    T: Roy Brotherton

      F: 4P/17/F-P
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:20 Thurles

2m Mdn Hrd, 21 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

 

  • 1
    Kolumbus

    J: L. P. Gilligan

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

      F: 6P/P-334
  • 7
    Generalisation

    J: H. Morgan

    T: Henry de Bromhead, Ireland

      F: 4394
  • 5
    City Limits

    J: Gavin Peter Brouder

    T: James A. Nash, Ireland

      F: 963
  • 8
    Hes Ok

    J: A. M. McCurtin

    T: Timothy Doyle, Ireland

      F: 6-03F
  • 11
    State of Cognac

    J: Mr M. J. Stenson

    T: Ross O'Sullivan, Ireland

      F: 8-46835
  • 16
    Iconic Lady

    J: J. C. Canavan

    T: Robert Tyner, Ireland

      F: 6834
  • 2
    Bianca Minola

    J: C. P. McNamara

    T: Richard John O'Brien, Ireland

      F: 75
    21.017.0
  • 13
    Yendo

    J: Patrick Vaughan

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 40U
  • 3
    Chiavari

    J: John J. Fitzpatrick

    T: Ellmarie Holden, Ireland

      F: 60
  • 15
    Dualla Time

    J: Liam Quinlan

    T: John Patrick Ryan, Ireland

      F: 5
  • 4
    Brog Ahaon

    J: Conor Orr

    T: Moses McCabe, Ireland

      F: 8P7
  • 19
    Eversosaucy

    J: Reserve

    T: Conor O'Dwyer, Ireland

  • 12
    The Artful Roger

    J: R. P. Treacy

    T: John Halley, Ireland

      F: 78
  • 21
    Jackdaws Lane

    J: Reserve

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

      F: 00
  • 18
    My Galway Girl

    J: Mr S. Mulcahy

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

      F: 898
  • 20
    Rathnaleen Tou

    J: Reserve

    T: John F. O'Neill, Ireland

      F: 00
  • 14
    Banrion Na Speire

    J: Patrick O'Hanlon

    T: William J. McLernon, Ireland

      F: P
  • 6
    De Perugino

    J: Trevor Ryan

    T: James Grace, Ireland

      F: 00
  • 17
    Lady Magdala

    J: K. J. Brouder

    T: Peter McCreery, Ireland

      F: 8
  • 9
    McGill

    J: J. P. O'Sullivan

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

      F: 00
  • 10
    No Pretender

    J: C. Brassil

    T: Jonathan Fogarty, Ireland

  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:25 Kelso

2m Hcap Hrd, 13 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Soft in places)

 

Promo

  • 6
    Joke Dancer

    J: Danny Cook

    T: Sue Smith

      F: 15115-1
    7.56.5
  • 3
    Winston C

    J: Sean Bowen

    T: Harry Fry

      F: 311
    5.55.0
  • 11
    Ingleby Hollow

    J: Aidan Coleman

    T: David O'Meara

      F: 53-311
    5.05.5
  • 4
    Champagne City

    J: Jonathan Burke

    T: Tom George

      F: 414342
    5.06.5
  • 5
    Saint Leo

    J: James Reveley

    T: Sandy Thomson

      F: 15F-54F
    9.07.0
  • 2
    Irish Roe

    J: Henry Brooke

    T: Peter Atkinson

      F: 6-3F273
    11.0
  • 12
    Martila

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Pauline Robson

      F: 5-24441
    15.0
  • 10
    Ted Veale

    J: Mr Kit Alexander

    T: N. W. Alexander

      F: 006-033
  • 13
    Royal Reserve

    J: Derek Fox

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 4444/-13
    21.0
  • 7
    Aristo Du Plessis

    J: Billy Garritty

    T: James Ewart

      F: P16845
  • 8
    Get Out The Gate

    J: Callum Bewley

    T: Jim Goldie

      F: 46-1326
    17.0
  • 9
    Beeno

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Dianne Sayer

      F: 323365
    34.0
  • 1
    Alberts Back

    J: Non Runner

    T: Michael Easterby

      F: 11-2
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:35 Lingfield

1m Nov Stks, 8 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 2
    Metatron

    J: Richard Kingscote

    T: Tom Dascombe

    (1) F: 13-
    3.0
  • 3
    Moftris

    J: James Doyle

    T: William Haggas

    (5) F: 3
  • 1
    Fields Of Athenry

    J: P. J. McDonald

    T: James Tate

    (7) F: 13-
  • 4
    Mohtarrif

    J: Martin Dwyer

    T: Marcus Tregoning

    (4) F: 4
    5.5
  • 6
    Ritchie Valens

    J: Sean Levey

    T: Richard Hannon

    (8) F: 55-
  • 7
    Miss Enigma

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Richard Hughes

    (2) F: 8-8
  • 5
    Power Of You

    J: Pierre-Louis Jamin

    T: William Knight

    (6)
  • 8
    Tsarmina

    J: Eoin Walsh

    T: David Evans

    (3) F: 40
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:40 Newbury

2m3f Juv Hcap Hrd, 14 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 5
    Friend Or Foe

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 441
    3.25
  • 1
    Elysees

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: 3112
    5.56.5
  • 9
    Groveman

    J: Joe Colliver

    T: Jedd O'Keeffe

      F: 122
    10.08.5
  • 8
    The Knot Is Tied

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Neil King

      F: 3222
    8.09.0
  • 6
    Chaparral Prince

    J: Nico de Boinville

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 9222
    8.0
  • 13
    Legal History

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: David Pipe

      F: 342
    13.011.0
  • 4
    Idilico

    J: Tom O'Brien

    T: Ian Williams

      F: 12452
    11.0
  • 3
    Rose Sea Has

    J: Daryl Jacob

    T: Dr Richard Newland

      F: 713282
    9.0
  • 2
    Prabeni

    J: Noel Fehily

    T: Charlie Mann

      F: 3110
    13.0
  • 12
    Tazka

    J: Jamie Moore

    T: Gary Moore

      F: 31245
    34.0
  • 11
    Brandy James

    J: Gavin Sheehan

    T: Harry Whittington

      F: 3224
  • 7
    Ghost Serge

    J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.

    T: Sophie Leech

      F: 21224
    21.0
  • 10
    Fanzio

    J: Paul O'Brien

    T: Richard Hobson

      F: 245313
  • 14
    Glenpark

    J: Stephen Mulqueen

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 4743
    34.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:50 Bangor

2m7f Hcap Hrd, 8 Runners

Going Soft (Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Flashjack

    J: Micheal Nolan

    T: Henry Daly

      F: 15-2351
  • 3
    Ballycross

    J: Jamie Bargary

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 1-243PP
  • 8
    Samsons Reach

    J: James Bowen

    T: Richard Price

      F: 616724
  • 4
    Driftwood Haze

    J: Mitchell Bastyan

    T: Phillip Dando

      F: 455-324
  • 5
    Looks Like Power

    J: Stan Sheppard

    T: Debra Hamer

      F: 141-435
  • 2
    Tawseef

    J: Miss Abbie McCain

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 121-860
  • 6
    Never Equalled

    J: Sean Houlihan

    T: Bernard Llewellyn

      F: 14-7554
  • 7
    Steel Wave

    J: Nick Scholfield

    T: Gary Hanmer

      F: 632743
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:55 Thurles

2m7f Hrd, 9 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

 

  • 4
    Peregrine Run

    J: Barry Geraghty

    T: Peter Fahey, Ireland

      F: 912314
  • 1
    Scarpeta

    J: P. Townend

    T: W. P. Mullins, Ireland

      F: 43P-130
  • 5
    Prince of Scars

    J: J. W. Kennedy

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 236P3/-6
  • 6
    Sandymount Duke

    J: P. D. Kennedy

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

      F: 0-023F0
  • 2
    Robbinhannon

    J: D. E. Mullins

    T: M. A. Gunn, Ireland

      F: 1204-20
  • 9
    Presentingprincess

    J: P. E. Corbett

    T: Mrs D. A. Love, Ireland

      F: 531247
  • 7
    Smokey Joe Joe

    J: J. J. Slevin

    T: S. J. Mahon, Ireland

      F: 62230-P
  • 8
    Static Jack

    J: John J. Fitzpatrick

    T: Ellmarie Holden, Ireland

      F: FP524P-
  • 3
    Captainofthefleet

    J: E. O'Connell

    T: Eamon O'Connell, Ireland

      F: 6F6-068
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:00 Kelso

3m2f Hcap Chs, 8 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Soft in places)

 

Promo

  • 2
    Rons Dream

    J: Sean Bowen

    T: Peter Bowen

      F: B1-124F
    6.5
  • 1
    Blue Flight

    J: Callum Bewley

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 1-P3111
    4.0
  • 3
    Some Chaos

    J: Ben Poste

    T: Michael Scudamore

      F: 4/-11251
    6.05.0
  • 4
    Calipso Collonges

    J: Aidan Coleman

    T: Olly Murphy

      F: 110-512
    6.06.5
  • 5
    Le Reve

    J: Maxime Tissier

    T: Lucy Wadham

      F: P/-38P11
  • 7
    Claud And Goldie

    J: Richie McLernon

    T: Sandy Forster

      F: 4531
    6.5
  • 8
    Capard King

    J: Rachael McDonald

    T: Sandy Thomson

      F: 38-45F2
    12.013.0
  • 6
    Gold Opera

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 55P1-22
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:10 Lingfield

1m Hcap, 9 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Executive Force

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Michael Wigham

    (1) F: 111121
  • 4
    Family Fortunes

    J: Scott McCullagh

    T: Michael Madgwick

    (8) F: 22-2212
  • 6
    Mr Scaramanga

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: Simon Dow

    (2) F: 78-7146
  • 7
    Sha La La La Lee

    J: Richard Kingscote

    T: Tom Dascombe

    (5) F: 0224-21
  • 5
    Insurgence

    J: Daniel Muscutt

    T: James Fanshawe

    (7) F: 4366-23
  • 2
    Nonios

    J: Dylan Hogan

    T: David Simcock

    (6) F: 25-3133
  • 3
    Hateya

    J: James Doyle

    T: Jim Boyle

    (9) F: 618245-
  • 9
    Come On Tier

    J: Luke Morris

    T: David Simcock

    (4) F: 86-3466
  • 8
    Atletico

    J: Eoin Walsh

    T: David Evans

    (3) F: 089660
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:15 Newbury

2m4f Grd2 Nov Hcap Hrd, 15 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 3
    The White Mouse

    J: Leighton Aspell

    T: Lucy Wadham

      F: 9-121
    5.0
  • 9
    She Mite Bite

    J: Nico de Boinville

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 2F32B
    5.56.0
  • 12
    Etamine Du Cochet

    J: Harry Skelton

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 2-22P13
    7.57.0
  • 1
    Annie Mc

    J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.

    T: Jonjo O'Neill

      F: 32415
    7.510.0
  • 14
    Sixtys Belle

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: 5-842
    13.011.0
  • 8
    Millarville

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Oliver Sherwood

      F: 813
    26.017.0
  • 7
    Off The Hook

    J: Lucy Alexander

    T: N. W. Alexander

      F: 22-3231
    13.012.0
  • 6
    Oscar Rose

    J: Connor Brace

    T: Fergal O'Brien

      F: 542352
    10.0
  • 5
    Outofthisworld

    J: Noel Fehily

    T: Harry Fry

      F: 1/0-U12P
    11.012.0
  • 13
    Meep Meep

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: Tom Lacey

      F: 14-45P
    13.0
  • 15
    So Lonely

    J: Bridget Andrews

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 223823
    11.0
  • 11
    Sweet Adare

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Victor Dartnall

      F: 41-7822
    26.029.0
  • 2
    Our Dots Baby

    J: Rex Dingle

    T: Jeremy Scott

      F: 1UF21
    26.021.0
  • 10
    Maebh

    J: Daniel Sansom

    T: Seamus Mullins

      F: 0-31624
    34.023.0
  • 4
    A Little Chaos

    J: Ciaran Gethings

    T: Stuart Edmunds

      F: 554911
    34.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:25 Bangor

2m3f Nov Hrd, 5 Runners

Going Soft (Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Copper Gone West

    J: Alan Johns

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 2712
  • 1
    Lomachenko

    J: James Bowen

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 8414
  • 4
    Bee Crossing

    J: Liam Treadwell

    T: Michael Scudamore

      F: 22327-5
  • 3
    Opera Rock

    J: James Nixon

    T: Venetia Williams

      F: 2/P/-
  • 5
    Cape Fair

    J: Nick Scholfield

    T: Gary Hanmer

  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:30 Thurles

2m7f Hcap Hrd, 21 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

Promo

  • 2
    Lisclogher Lad

    J: J. W. Kennedy

    T: Paul W. Flynn, Ireland

      F: 677-263
  • 1
    Be My Dream

    J: P. Townend

    T: J. R. Finn, Ireland

      F: 5B0602
  • 7
    Harley B

    J: Jonathan Moore

    T: Noel Meade, Ireland

      F: 079
  • 20
    Braize

    J: Reserve

    T: Aengus King, Ireland

      F: 060/00-4
  • 6
    Darling Miss

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 080
  • 21
    Torquay

    J: Reserve

    T: Eric McNamara, Ireland

      F: 622798
  • 8
    Mizz Monroe

    J: Barry Geraghty

    T: Peter Fahey, Ireland

      F: 9-0847
  • 15
    Grey Habit

    J: T. N. Brett

    T: P. Meany, Ireland

      F: 800805
  • 10
    Time And Times

    J: D. J. O'Keeffe

    T: D. McNamara, Ireland

      F: 500786
  • 16
    Loch Luatha

    J: Daniel Holden

    T: L. Young, Ireland

      F: 341876
  • 14
    Madaboy Cross

    J: Gavin Peter Brouder

    T: Thomas P. O'Connor, Ireland

      F: 476077
  • 17
    Glenmalure Lodge

    J: J. P. O'Sullivan

    T: P. J. Rothwell, Ireland

      F: 086PP4
  • 3
    Napoleon Blue

    J: Sean Flanagan

    T: Adrian Murray, Ireland

      F: 0-40870
  • 4
    Too Much To Ask

    J: R. P. Treacy

    T: Mrs Julie Cashin, Ireland

      F: 0P960
    21.0
  • 19
    Mossy White

    J: Reserve

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

      F: 807P
  • 18
    Uncle Noble

    J: Rachael Blackmore

    T: John Joseph Hanlon, Ireland

      F: 000U
  • 5
    Wilde Breeze

    J: A. M. McCurtin

    T: Timothy Doyle, Ireland

      F: 69/07/-30
  • 11
    Duty Girl

    J: K. J. Brouder

    T: Daniel John Howard, Ireland

      F: 0-00007
  • 12
    Sophies Best

    J: B. Hayes

    T: P. Meany, Ireland

      F: 000
  • 9
    Our Girl Naoise

    J: P. E. Corbett

    T: Shane Nolan, Ireland

      F: 71358/4//-
  • 13
    Pino Boy

    J: M. F. Mooney

    T: Mrs Ann Mooney, Ireland

      F: 900508
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:35 Kelso

3m2f Hcap Hrd, 11 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Soft in places)

 

Promo

  • 5
    Worthy Farm

    J: Lorcan Williams

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 3-3101
    5.0
  • 9
    Captain Drake

    J: Sean Bowen

    T: Harry Fry

      F: 1-3511
    7.06.0
  • 4
    Aye Right

    J: Callum Bewley

    T: Harriet Graham

      F: 116122
    6.07.5
  • 6
    Seemorelights

    J: James Reveley

    T: Sandy Thomson

      F: 7133/-4F
    8.08.5
  • 3
    Teescomponents Lad

    J: Ross Chapman

    T: Gillian Boanas

      F: 4-23141
    8.0
  • 8
    Burrows Park

    J: Charlie Deutsch

    T: Venetia Williams

      F: 611239
    13.0
  • 2
    Tomkevi

    J: Conor O'Farrell

    T: Rebecca Menzies

      F: 15-611U
    9.0
  • 10
    Arthurs Secret

    J: Rachael McDonald

    T: Sandy Thomson

      F: 622451
    11.0
  • 1
    Rocklander

    J: Jonathan Burke

    T: Tom George

      F: F-P54FP
    11.0
  • 7
    Taxmeifyoucan

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 30-7046
    26.017.0
  • 11
    Rivabodiva

    J: Thomas Willmott

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 5-41942
    21.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:45 Lingfield

5f Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 2
    Stone Of Destiny

    J: James Doyle

    T: Andrew Balding

    (2) F: 776-332
    4.334.0
  • 5
    Royal Birth

    J: Sean Levey

    T: Stuart Williams

    (9) F: 954-221
    4.33
  • 6
    Merhoob

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: John Ryan

    (4) F: 1-26212
  • 3
    Corinthia Knight

    J: Thomas Greatrex

    T: Archie Watson

    (10) F: 8-58328
    9.0
  • 4
    George Bowen

    J: Sebastian Woods

    T: Richard Fahey

    (7) F: 15090-3
  • 1
    Doctor Sardonicus

    J: Richard Kingscote

    T: Tom Dascombe

    (8) F: 18071-8
  • 7
    Gracious John

    J: John Egan

    T: David Evans

    (3) F: 923-643
  • 9
    Verne Castle

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Michael Wigham

    (6) F: 134-573
  • 8
    Gold Filigree

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Richard Hughes

    (5) F: 141340-
  • 10
    Shining Armor

    J: Darragh Keenan

    T: John Ryan

    (1) F: 1121-50
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:50 Newbury

2m4f Hcap Chs, 5 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Gala Ball

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 23122/-2
    2.872.9
  • 2
    Valdez

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: F//3U-P43
  • 5
    Foxtail Hill

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 00-3754
    5.55.0
  • 3
    Cobra De Mai

    J: Harry Skelton

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 914P71
  • 4
    Got Away

    J: Leighton Aspell

    T: Oliver Sherwood

      F: PF-P512
    8.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:00 Bangor

3m Mares Hcap Chs, 8 Runners

Going Soft (Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Biddy The Boss

    J: James Bowen

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

      F: 425451
  • 7
    Angels Antics

    J: Jamie Bargary

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: P6-7P63
  • 3
    Socksy

    J: Paddy Brennan

    T: Fergal O'Brien

      F: 27-9226
  • 1
    The Bay Birch

    J: Stan Sheppard

    T: Matt Sheppard

      F: 03UP17
  • 5
    Still Believing

    J: Mitchell Bastyan

    T: Evan Williams

      F: 711813
  • 6
    Dauphine Ereine

    J: David Noonan

    T: David Pipe

      F: 23-4P4P
  • 4
    Emerald Rose

    J: Mark Grant

    T: Julian Smith

      F: 333-137
  • 8
    Misty Mai

    J: Richard Patrick

    T: David Rees

      F: P-64654
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:05 Thurles

2m2f Listed Nov Chs, 4 Runners

Going Good to Yielding

 

 

  • 1
    Jetz

    J: P. Townend

    T: Mrs J. Harrington, Ireland

      F: 34341U
  • 4
    Duca De Thaix

    J: J. W. Kennedy

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 221143
  • 2
    Cubomania

    J: Davy Russell

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

      F: 4F225P
  • 3
    Benruben

    J: M. A. Enright

    T: John W. Nicholson, Ireland

      F: 3P1822
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:10 Kelso

2m1f Hcap Chs, 7 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Soft in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Alizee De Janeiro

    J: Derek Fox

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 1P1131
  • 3
    Halcyon Days

    J: Conor O'Farrell

    T: Rebecca Menzies

      F: 616221
  • 6
    Budarri

    J: Sam Coltherd

    T: Stuart Coltherd

      F: 392311
  • 5
    Diamond Rock

    J: Rachael McDonald

    T: Sandy Thomson

      F: 2P-P2FP
  • 7
    Expresstime

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Chris Grant

      F: 3PF-324
    15.0
  • 1
    Reverant Cust

    J: Henry Brooke

    T: Peter Atkinson

      F: 6-1P334
  • 4
    Fair Loch

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Brian Ellison

      F: 63-75P6
    15.011.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:20 Lingfield

6f Hcap, 12 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 1
    Griggy

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: John Butler

    (10) F: 76832-4
  • 4
    Sundiata

    J: Richard Kingscote

    T: Charles Hills

    (6) F: 5-42
    4.0
  • 10
    Eye Of The Water

    J: David Probert

    T: Ronald Harris

    (5) F: 8362-21
  • 5
    Fox Happy

    J: Sean Levey

    T: Richard Hannon

    (3) F: 9-54
  • 3
    Dandy Lad

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Richard Hughes

    (2) F: 0040-62
    13.011.0
  • 9
    Sussudio

    J: Harry Bentley

    T: Richard Spencer

    (11) F: 0-44
  • 2
    Superseded

    J: Robert Winston

    T: John Butler

    (7) F: 2834-75
  • 7
    Your Mothers Eyes

    J: Darragh Keenan

    T: Alan Bailey

    (1) F: 89540-4
  • 11
    Lincoln Spirit

    J: Lewis Edmunds

    T: David O'Meara

    (12) F: 127360
  • 6
    Invincible Sea

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Linda Jewell

    (9) F: 03-7
  • 8
    Tarrzan

    J: P. J. McDonald

    T: John Gallagher

    (4) F: 685665-
  • 12
    Yfenni

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Milton Bradley

    (8) F: 039-366
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:25 Newbury

2m Nov Hrd, 12 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 12
    Sunrise Ruby

    J: Nico de Boinville

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 12
  • 7
    Humble Hero

    J: Harry Skelton

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 22
  • 8
    Storm Goddess

    J: Robert Dunne

    T: Charlie Longsdon

      F: 554321
  • 2
    Vinnie The Hoddie

    J: Leighton Aspell

    T: Oliver Sherwood

      F: 0-31602
  • 1
    Elisezmoi

    J: Jamie Moore

    T: Gary Moore

      F: 251
  • 11
    Makety

    J: Liam Heard

    T: Oliver Sherwood

      F: 62
  • 3
    El Kaldoun

    J: Jeremiah McGrath

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 147
  • 5
    Graceful James

    J: Patrick Cowley

    T: Jimmy Fox

  • 10
    Far Bihoue

    J: Ciaran Gethings

    T: Stuart Edmunds

      F: 34
  • 6
    Honourmission

    J: Gavin Sheehan

    T: Harry Whittington

      F: 47
  • 9
    Crown Of Roses

    J: Bridget Andrews

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 70
  • 4
    Golden Hour

    J: Daryl Jacob

    T: Simon Earle

      F: 885
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:35 Bangor

3m Hcap Chs, 10 Runners

Going Soft (Heavy in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Cadeau Du Bresil

    J: Nick Scholfield

    T: Grant Cann

      F: 4-34491
  • 8
    Rollerball Rocco

    J: Charlie Hammond

    T: Charles Pogson

      F: 07-P142
  • 4
    Danboru

    J: Charlie Price

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 47-8222
  • 3
    Little Boy Boru

    J: Ben Godfrey

    T: Suzy Smith

      F: 2/-P0715
  • 1
    Oneida Tribe

    J: Jack Quinlan

    T: Robin Dickin

      F: 1U6-625
  • 7
    Carlo Rocks

    J: James Bowen

    T: Caroline Bailey

      F: 2/49/-524
  • 9
    Spirit of Hale

    J: Brendan Powell

    T: Jennie Candlish

      F: 412-4P6
  • 6
    Steel Native

    J: Richard Patrick

    T: David Rees

      F: 555-21P
  • 5
    Whiskey Chaser

    J: William Kennedy

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 6632-58
  • 10
    Tommy The Rascal

    J: David Noonan

    T: Jennie Candlish

      F: 33FF0-6
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Neighmarket

Latest Results

  • 18:44 Turfway Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Skiffs Brewmeister 7
    2nd Captain Kitten 2.9
    3rd Mansoor 8.1
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 5
    Status: Result
  • 18:32 Penn National (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Regal Treasure 2.5
    2nd My Sweet Pea 3.7
    3rd Wiki Wood 8.9
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result
  • 18:30 Hawthorne (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st American Biz 2.1
    2nd Lady Furbein 2.1
    3rd Glen's My Friend 17.6
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 5
    Status: Result
  • 18:18 Fair Grounds (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Deal Fever 2.7
    2nd Untuttable Speed 6.7
    3rd Mega Rose 13.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 18:18 Sunland Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Miss Freigttrain Z 3.2
    2nd Thought Out 10.2
    3rd Famous Julia 5.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 10
    Status: Result
  • 18:15 Turfway Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Forerun 1.6
    2nd En Hanse 2.5
    3rd Any Sugar Honey 10.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 4
    Status: Result
  • 18:15 Golden Gate Fields (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Sequentially 2.3
    2nd Tanners Pride 7.5
    3rd Sith Lord 32.2
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 18:15 Fonner Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Green Lakes 1.5
    2nd Grace Appeal 3.9
    3rd My Lady J 9.2
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result
  • 18:08 Gulfstream Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Spinning Kitten 5.6
    2nd Jammin Jimtown 3.6
    3rd Tiz Luna 6.1
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 12
    Status: Result
  • 18:05 Penn National (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Don't Blame Bertie 1.1
    2nd Bridge To Brooklyn 4.3
    3rd Gotta Get Smart 17.4
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 4
    Status: Result
  • 18:02 Hawthorne (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Don't Hold Queens 11.6
    2nd Miss Devine 2.3
    3rd No Tanks 4.1
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 7
    Status: Result
  • 17:52 Sunland Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Spit Prize Corona 3.3
    2nd Runningallnight 14.8
    3rd Hard Hitting Speed 25.2
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 10
    Status: Result
  • 17:50 Aqueduct (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Behind The Couch 2.25
    2nd Cash Offer 7.7
    3rd Rumor Driven 3.35
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 17:48 Fonner Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Gogetmbugs 6.8
    2nd P R Gold Play 10.2
    3rd Shade Of Justice 2
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 17:46 Fair Grounds (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Gioblast 16.4
    2nd Keeneasabean 12.5
    3rd Bee Bit 3.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 12
    Status: Result
  • 17:38 Gulfstream Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Diamond King 3.2
    2nd Eye Of A Jedi 5
    3rd Hy Kodiak Warrior 7.9
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 17:35 Golden Gate Fields (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Grecian Fire 7.9
    2nd Summersimage 1.8
    3rd Tough Sunday 3.9
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result
  • 17:34 Hawthorne (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Way Too Smarte 3.8
    2nd Rain Expression 6.5
    3rd Lucky At Justice 5.1
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 5
    Status: Result
  • 17:30 Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Band Of Angels 1.7
    2nd Clearwater 6.4
    3rd Cry Uncle 39.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 10
    Status: Result
  • 17:26 Sunland Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st De Blazin Chick 4.5
    2nd Dont Bug Daddy 31.6
    3rd Finale Regards 5.9
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 10
    Status: Result