1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
You are not using your full free bet amount
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
You are not using your full free bet amount
Today

09:45 Newbury

2m4f Nov Hrd, 10 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Breaking Waves

    J: Harry Teal

    T: Noel Williams

      F: 1-3361
    4.334.0
  • 4
    Remastered

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: David Pipe

      F: 26/21-15
    3.84.0
  • 3
    Morning Vicar

    J: Nico de Boinville

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 172-31
    3.53.75
  • 1
    Dashel Drasher

    J: Matt Griffiths

    T: Jeremy Scott

      F: 6-33411
    5.06.0
  • 9
    Smiths Bay

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: 15-6
    12.011.0
  • 10
    The Wolf

    J: Gavin Sheehan

    T: Warren Greatrex

      F: 43734
    6.5
  • 5
    Anniversary Gift

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Colin Tizzard

      F: 000
    51.0
  • 6
    Getaway Mission

    J: Tom O'Brien

    T: Ian Williams

      F: 64F
    101.0
  • 7
    Muddle Thinking

    J: Jamie Moore

    T: Gary Moore

      F: 7068
    101.0
  • 8
    Pres

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Chris Gordon

      F: 6
    101.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:00 Musselburgh

2m4f Nov Hrd, 6 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 2
    Tight Call

    J: Alan Johns

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 31122F
    1.66
  • 1
    Morraman

    J: Miss Abbie McCain

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 63313
    4.33
  • 6
    Animore

    J: Ross Chapman

    T: Iain Jardine

      F: 4432
    7.07.5
  • 3
    Dr Hooves

    J: Derek Fox

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 5/229-
    13.011.0
  • 4
    Grey Mist

    J: Dale Irving

    T: Karen McLintock

    15.0
  • 5
    Sebastians Wish

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 5P
    41.067.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:10 Lingfield

1m Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 7
    Azets

    J: Jason Watson

    T: Amanda Perrett

    (2) F: 00-3
    1.721.8
  • 8
    Dancing Jo

    J: Charles Bishop

    T: Mick Channon

    (1) F: 8123-12
    4.54.0
  • 2
    On The Line

    J: James Doyle

    T: Hugo Palmer

    (3) F: 7445-42
    9.08.5
  • 3
    Toybox

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Jonathan Portman

    (7) F: 04721-
    11.012.0
  • 6
    Prince Llyr

    J: David Egan

    T: Heather Main

    (6) F: 8954-
    17.019.0
  • 1
    Little Rock

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Richard Hughes

    (8) F: 74-91
    21.017.0
  • 9
    Redemptive

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: David Elsworth

    (9) F: 6353-25
    21.023.0
  • 4
    Isle Of Wolves

    J: Charlie Bennett

    T: Jim Boyle

    (10) F: 31845-
    51.067.0
  • 5
    Mitigator

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: Lydia Pearce

    (5) F: 7548-8
    51.081.0
  • 10
    Sussex Solo

    J: Raul Da Silva

    T: Luke Dace

    (4) F: 44008-0
    151.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:20 Newbury

2m6f Hcap Chs, 8 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 8
    Voie Dans Voie

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: 6-54F32
    3.53.25
  • 1
    Graceful Legend

    J: Max Kendrick

    T: Ben Case

      F: 334523
    7.06.5
  • 3
    Valadom

    J: Paul O'Brien

    T: Richard Hobson

      F: 264352
    8.07.0
  • 6
    Valhalla

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Colin Tizzard

      F: 35-33P4
    7.57.0
  • 2
    Le Boizelo

    J: Sean Bowen

    T: Robert Walford

      F: U-F32P8
    9.59.0
  • 9
    Calivigny

    J: Lucy Alexander

    T: N. W. Alexander

      F: 331134
    11.010.0
  • 5
    Carnspindle

    J: Harry Bannister

    T: Warren Greatrex

      F: 3185-44
    11.010.0
  • 7
    Master Burbidge

    J: Robert Dunne

    T: Neil Mulholland

      F: 1-35265
    13.015.0
  • 4
    Tanit River

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: P514-8P
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:30 Musselburgh

2m Hcap Hrd, 14 Runners

Going Good

 

Promo

  • 1
    Wot A Shot

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Nicky Richards

      F: 3P6515
    6.56.0
  • 6
    Great Colaci

    J: James Reveley

    T: Gillian Boanas

      F: 192284
    9.08.0
  • 3
    Gemologist

    J: Blair Campbell

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 5243
    6.57.0
  • 9
    Oromo

    J: Daryl Jacob

    T: Karl Thornton, Ireland

      F: 796840
    9.08.0
  • 11
    Side of The Road

    J: Craig Nichol

    T: Donald Whillans

      F: 6P-0584
    12.010.0
  • 12
    Farlam King

    J: Dale Irving

    T: Maurice Barnes

      F: 068864
    10.08.5
  • 2
    Weapon Of Choice

    J: Henry Brooke

    T: Julia Brooke

      F: 5415-45
    8.510.0
  • 4
    Classic Seniority

    J: Miss Becky Smith

    T: Marjorie Fife

      F: 607P
    12.013.0
  • 13
    Rioja Day

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Jim Goldie

      F: 5/-71736
    13.015.0
  • 14
    My Valentino

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Dianne Sayer

      F: 7647/00-
    15.019.0
  • 7
    Elysian Prince

    J: Colm McCormack

    T: Andrew Hamilton

      F: P05834
    21.023.0
  • 10
    Fillydelphia

    J: Billy Garritty

    T: Liam Bailey

      F: 39/6//P4-
    19.029.0
  • 8
    Newstart

    J: Stephen Mulqueen

    T: Katie Scott

      F: 094677
    21.034.0
  • 5
    Wor Verge

    J: James Corbett

    T: Susan Corbett

      F: 93P09P
    26.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:40 Lingfield

6f Hcap, 12 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 9
    Spirit of Zebedee

    J: Jason Hart

    T: John Quinn

    (2) F: 2133-12
    4.03.75
  • 8
    Falcao

    J: David Egan

    T: John Butler

    (8) F: 60/54U-5
    5.04.33
  • 2
    Tavener

    J: Andrea Atzeni

    T: David C. Griffiths

    (1) F: 856421
    4.04.33
  • 4
    Fiery Breath

    J: David Probert

    T: Robert Eddery

    (3) F: 70067-0
    10.011.0
  • 7
    Red Invader

    J: Liam Keniry

    T: John Butler

    (5) F: 02068-7
    15.012.0
  • 1
    Beepeecee

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Thomas Gallagher

    (10) F: 3155-44
    11.012.0
  • 3
    At Your Service

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Paul Howling

    (6) F: 59042-1
    15.017.0
  • 5
    Quick Recovery

    J: Charlie Bennett

    T: Jim Boyle

    (7) F: 421745-
    17.015.0
  • 11
    Canimar

    J: Gavin Ashton

    T: Shaun Keightley

    (4) F: 05-5242
    15.017.0
  • 6
    Catheadans Fury

    J: George Wood

    T: Martin Bosley

    (12) F: 910144-
    29.034.0
  • 12
    Noble Deed

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: Michael Attwater

    (11) F: 28987-0
    51.067.0
  • 10
    Nelsons Hill

    J: Sophie Ralston

    T: William de Best-Turner

    (9) F: 06//8/4-94
    101.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:50 Newbury

3m Hcap Hrd, 13 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 2
    Notachance

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: 2335
    4.334.5
  • 6
    Reallyradical

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Chris Gordon

      F: 43
    6.57.0
  • 10
    Avantgardist

    J: James Davies

    T: Henry Oliver

      F: 06691
    5.56.0
  • 1
    Sliding Doors

    J: Robert Dunne

    T: Ian Williams

      F: 74-3726
    9.010.0
  • 8
    Three Star General

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: David Pipe

      F: 335242
    9.010.0
  • 5
    Desert Sensation

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Dr Richard Newland

      F: 355/047-
    13.015.0
  • 9
    His Dream

    J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.

    T: Jonjo O'Neill

      F: 7PP139
    12.015.0
  • 7
    Present Times

    J: Adam Wedge

    T: Evan Williams

      F: 12P4-67
    21.017.0
  • 12
    Agincourt Reef

    J: Harry Teal

    T: Roger Teal

      F: 631396
    19.017.0
  • 3
    Sackett

    J: Mr Jack Andrews

    T: Neil King

      F: 296422
    10.013.0
  • 11
    Sheilas Fancy

    J: Jamie Moore

    T: Michael Attwater

      F: 48015
    13.015.0
  • 4
    Dan Emmett

    J: Ben Poste

    T: Michael Scudamore

      F: FF9/5-F6
  • 13
    Mossing

    J: Leighton Aspell

    T: James Evans

      F: 7755
    26.029.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:05 Musselburgh

2m4f Nov Hcap Chs, 6 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 1
    Wishfull Dreaming

    J: David England

    T: Sam England

      F: 922131
  • 5
    The Road Home

    J: Derek Fox

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 30-45P2
    5.06.0
  • 2
    Elmono

    J: Blair Campbell

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 322114
  • 3
    Sporting Press

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 10-4246
    10.07.5
  • 6
    King Golan

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Kenny Johnson

      F: 544112
    6.57.0
  • 4
    Boys On Tour

    J: Stephen Mulqueen

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 26-1713
    8.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:15 Lingfield

5f Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 9
    Prominna

    J: David Probert

    T: Tony Carroll

    (4) F: 021-862
    3.03.75
  • 1
    Avon Green

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: Joseph Tuite

    (3) F: 8244-75
    7.05.5
  • 3
    Fareeq

    J: Richard Kingscote

    T: Charlie Wallis

    (7) F: 692-742
    5.5
  • 5
    Holdenhurst

    J: Seamus Cronin

    T: Bill Turner

    (1) F: 65-1286
    8.07.5
  • 2
    Sandfrankskipsgo

    J: Shane Kelly

    T: Peter Crate

    (6) F: 46823-1
    6.57.0
  • 7
    Captain Ryan

    J: Trevor Whelan

    T: Geoffrey Deacon

    (8) F: 08-1194
    11.015.0
  • 10
    Waneen

    J: Liam Keniry

    T: John Butler

    (10) F: 12805-9
    21.019.0
  • 6
    Little Miss Daisy

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: William Muir

    (9) F: 9/5-8737
    29.031.0
  • 4
    Mr Gent

    J: Josephine Gordon

    T: Ed Dunlop

    (5) F: 625-728
    13.019.0
  • 8
    Haveoneyerself

    J: David Egan

    T: John Butler

    (2) F: 369780-
    23.026.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:25 Newbury

3m Hcap Hrd, 13 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 10
    Goodnitesweetheart

    J: Noel Fehily

    T: Harry Fry

      F: 4701/-61
    5.04.5
  • 8
    Evas Oskar

    J: David Noonan

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 7-7382
    6.06.5
  • 13
    Cracker Jak

    J: Micheal Nolan

    T: Suzy Smith

      F: 506932
    8.07.5
  • 1
    Travertine

    J: Jonjo O'Neill Jr.

    T: Jonjo O'Neill

      F: 353443
    8.08.5
  • 11
    Vango De Vaige

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 6P-315P
    13.010.0
  • 7
    Ballyart

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: 45275
    10.012.0
  • 5
    Perfect Pirate

    J: Connor Brace

    T: Ben Pauling

      F: 40-0P45
    13.012.0
  • 3
    Poperinghe Ginger

    J: Kielan Woods

    T: Graeme McPherson

      F: 4-37622
    11.012.0
  • 2
    Court Master

    J: Brendan Powell

    T: Michael Scudamore

      F: 2-430
    13.015.0
  • 9
    Mr Fenton

    J: Adam Wedge

    T: Emma Lavelle

      F: 052/278-
    11.0
  • 6
    Ossies Dancer

    J: Paul O'Brien

    T: Neil King

      F: P754/22-
    23.0
  • 12
    Soarlikeaneagle

    J: Andrew Glassonbury

    T: Richard Rowe

      F: 40P9
    34.0
  • 4
    Rightdownthemiddle

    J: Mikey Hamill

    T: Sean Curran

      F: 001870
    34.067.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:40 Musselburgh

2m4f Nov Hcap Hrd, 6 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 3
    Frame Rate

    J: Conor O'Farrell

    T: Iain Jardine

      F: 62FP01
    2.52.62
  • 1
    Iconic Belle

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Philip Kirby

      F: 14F44
    3.53.0
  • 2
    Shankill Castle

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Ian Duncan

      F: 760-146
    6.06.5
  • 6
    Fairlee Grace

    J: Sam Coltherd

    T: Stuart Coltherd

      F: 0464//-48
    10.09.0
  • 5
    Im Too Generous

    J: Nathan Moscrop

    T: Rebecca Menzies

      F: 2153//-PP
    15.013.0
  • 4
    Braddan Head

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Dianne Sayer

      F: 55-P45P
    26.041.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:50 Lingfield

1m4f Hcap, 6 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 2
    Amazing Red

    J: Frankie Dettori

    T: Ed Dunlop

    (5) F: 15100-4
    3.53.25
  • 1
    Petite Jack

    J: James Doyle

    T: Neil King

    (6) F: 4089-21
    3.03.25
  • 3
    Fire Fighting

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: Mark Johnston

    (3) F: 37010-3
    6.05.5
  • 7
    Maybe Today

    J: David Egan

    T: Simon Crisford

    (2) F: 23222-6
    11.010.0
  • 6
    Oasis Fantasy

    J: Stevie Donohoe

    T: David Simcock

    (4) F: 22231-4
    11.010.0
  • 5
    Exceeding Power

    J: George Wood

    T: Martin Bosley

    (1) F: 65014-1
    9.010.0
  • 4
    Not After Hours

    J: Jason Watson

    T: David Menuisier

    (7) F: 294239-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:00 Newbury

2m7f Nov Hcap Chs, 10 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 7
    Air Navigator

    J: Ciaran Gethings

    T: Tom George

      F: 53-172F
    5.05.5
  • 9
    Kings Walk

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Colin Tizzard

      F: 14-3P32
    5.04.5
  • 8
    Turtle Wars

    J: Nico de Boinville

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 3915-5P
    6.57.0
  • 5
    Hurricane Dylan

    J: Aidan Coleman

    T: Kevin Frost

      F: 102313
    7.08.0
  • 3
    Wilde Blue Yonder

    J: Tom Bellamy

    T: Alan King

      F: 34F-F62
    7.58.0
  • 4
    Red Rising

    J: Harry Skelton

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 1P-4325
    9.09.5
  • 6
    Bob Mahler

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Warren Greatrex

      F: 12-8238
    9.511.0
  • 2
    Wandrin Star

    J: Mikey Hamill

    T: Kim Bailey

      F: 216135
    15.012.0
  • 1
    Larry

    J: Jamie Moore

    T: Gary Moore

      F: 11-4F14
    10.011.0
  • 10
    Queens Present

    J: Harry Bannister

    T: David Arbuthnot

      F: 033432/-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:10 Musselburgh

3m Hcap Chs, 6 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 6
    Kovera

    J: Richard Patrick

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 5211P5
    4.03.75
  • 1
    So Satisfied

    J: Ross Chapman

    T: Iain Jardine

      F: P572U1
    3.253.5
  • 3
    No No Mac

    J: Billy Garritty

    T: Ian Duncan

      F: 877036
    5.55.0
  • 2
    Present Flight

    J: Thomas Willmott

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 553248
    5.56.0
  • 4
    Monsieur Bagot

    J: Fergus Gregory

    T: Rebecca Menzies

      F: 676P26
    8.5
  • 5
    Killone

    J: Blair Campbell

    T: Alistair Whillans

      F: 5PP2/5-8
    29.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:20 Lingfield

1m4f Nov Stks, 5 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 5
    Travel On

    J: Frankie Dettori

    T: John Gosden

    (3) F: 842-
    1.281.3
  • 1
    Autumn Pride

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (4) F: 3
    5.55.0
  • 3
    Thelonious

    J: James Doyle

    T: Michael Bell

    (2) F: 3
    7.58.0
  • 4
    Thinque Tank

    J: Liam Keniry

    T: Charlie Longsdon

    (1)
    51.0
  • 2
    Flat Stone

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Dominic Ffrench Davis

    (5)
    126.0151.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:30 Newbury

2m Hcap Hrd, 10 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Nube Negra

    J: Harry Skelton

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 2135-8B
    3.253.0
  • 9
    Maquisard

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Chris Gordon

      F: P93F2U
    6.57.0
  • 4
    Zanza

    J: Richard Johnson

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 61810
    6.57.0
  • 1
    Sunshade

    J: Nico de Boinville

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 1/1139-
    8.08.5
  • 3
    William H Bonney

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: 80-0110
    7.07.5
  • 10
    Late Night Lily

    J: Bridget Andrews

    T: Dan Skelton

      F: 35/F32-7
    15.012.0
  • 8
    Prince Charmin

    J: Charlie Price

    T: Tim Vaughan

      F: 31/1FP-2
  • 5
    Our Merlin

    J: Stan Sheppard

    T: Robert Walford

      F: 0312F9
    21.0
  • 6
    Nordic Combined

    J: Tom Scudamore

    T: David Pipe

      F: 52220F
    11.017.0
  • 7
    Robinshill

    J: Sam Twiston-Davies

    T: Nigel Twiston-Davies

      F: P-73866
    21.029.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:45 Musselburgh

3m Hcap Hrd, 8 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 4
    Splash The Cash

    J: Sean Quinlan

    T: Jennie Candlish

      F: 676482
    2.872.75
  • 5
    Yeats Baby

    J: Alain Cawley

    T: Emmet Mullins, Ireland

      F: 5F0-013
    4.55.0
  • 6
    Chanceanotherfive

    J: Sam Coltherd

    T: Stuart Coltherd

      F: 340P43
    7.06.5
  • 8
    Dizoard

    J: Ross Chapman

    T: Iain Jardine

      F: 848P15
    9.08.0
  • 2
    Samtu

    J: Ross Turner

    T: Barry Murtagh

      F: 35271F
    8.59.0
  • 1
    Donnas Dream

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Chris Grant

      F: 026303
    11.012.0
  • 3
    Rockalzaro

    J: Henry Brooke

    T: Donald McCain

      F: 355246
    10.012.0
  • 7
    Shanroe Al C

    J: Mr J. C. Barry

    T: Karl Thornton, Ireland

      F: 000580
    21.017.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:55 Lingfield

1m2f Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 5
    Twist

    J: Adam Kirby

    T: Nicky Henderson

    (6) F: 41-5
    3.03.25
  • 4
    Magic Mirror

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Mark Rimell

    (7) F: 21-5221
    4.335.0
  • 10
    Kwanza

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (2) F: 456-
    6.56.0
  • 3
    Lacan

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: Brett Johnson

    (5) F: 5555-95
    6.56.0
  • 7
    First Quest

    J: Charlie Bennett

    T: Jim Boyle

    (3) F: 954242/-
  • 9
    Presence Process

    J: Sophie Ralston

    T: Pat Phelan

    (9) F: 653-965
    15.017.0
  • 1
    Shyron

    J: Robert Winston

    T: Lee Carter

    (10) F: 60-1543
    11.012.0
  • 6
    Lunar Deity

    J: Marco Ghiani

    T: Stuart Williams

    (1) F: 2783-17
    13.017.0
  • 2
    Stormingin

    J: Hector Crouch

    T: Gary Moore

    (8) F: 222238-
    15.017.0
  • 8
    Pendo

    J: Kieren Fox

    T: John Best

    (4) F: 7/9389-7
    29.021.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:05 Newbury

2m Listed NHF, 8 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 3
    Green Dolphin

    J: Noel Fehily

    T: Harry Fry

      F: 31
    2.52.37
  • 7
    Nobby

    J: Wayne Hutchinson

    T: Alan King

      F: 2-11
    4.04.33
  • 5
    Imperial Alcazar

    J: Paddy Brennan

    T: Fergal O'Brien

      F: 42
    4.334.4
  • 1
    Corrany

    J: Nico de Boinville

    T: Nicky Henderson

      F: 3
    15.011.0
  • 2
    Eason

    J: Harry Cobden

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 16
    17.015.0
  • 6
    Madiba Passion

    J: Tom Cannon

    T: Alan King

      F: 3
    13.015.0
  • 4
    House Island

    J: Gavin Sheehan

    T: Paul Webber

      F: 22
    67.081.0
  • 8
    Logan Rocks

    J: Jack Quinlan

    T: Amy Murphy

      F: 2324
    67.0101.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:10 Dundalk

7f Claim Stks, 11 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 4
    Lunas Luck

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: M. Halford, Ireland

    (1) F: 06415-6
    3.253.0
  • 6
    Al Batal

    J: Shane Foley

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (2) F: 524-447
    5.05.5
  • 5
    Tennesse Waltz

    J: William James Lee

    T: David Marnane, Ireland

    (3) F: 829155-
    7.06.5
  • 8
    Connemera Queen

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Shane Donohoe, Ireland

    (5) F: 4091-00
    8.59.0
  • 3
    Chateau Conti

    J: H. J. Horgan

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (9) F: 7
    7.58.0
  • 7
    Your Pal Tal

    J: D. W. O'Connor

    T: J. F. Levins, Ireland

    (11) F: 07-2254
    9.0
  • 11
    Pacolita

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: Shane Donohoe, Ireland

    (10) F: 32/327/-0
    10.011.0
  • 10
    Seanie

    J: R. C. Colgan

    T: Karl Thornton, Ireland

    (4) F: 7000-49
    21.0
  • 1
    Bazzat

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: C. Moore, Ireland

    (7) F: 18663/6/-
    26.029.0
  • 2
    Penny Green

    J: Oisin James Orr

    T: C. Moore, Ireland

    (8) F: 87086//-
    26.029.0
  • 9
    Somelife

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: Mark Fahey, Ireland

    (6) F: 900-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:15 Musselburgh

2m NHF, 7 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 3
    Methodtothemadness

    J: Blair Campbell

    T: Lucinda Russell

      F: 3
    1.92.0
  • 4
    Mrs Davies

    J: Brian Hughes

    T: Keith Dalgleish

      F: 9
    10.09.0
  • 2
    Danced Every Dance

    J: Craig Nichol

    T: Donald Whillans

      F: 7-3
    9.08.5
  • 6
    Hello Bob

    J: Joe Colliver

    T: James Bethell

    9.08.0
  • 7
    Tannadice Park

    J: Callum Bewley

    T: Jim Goldie

    8.0
  • 1
    Colorado Gold

    J: Danny McMenamin

    T: Daragh Bourke

      F: 5-5
    8.511.0
  • 5
    Shelter Belt

    J: Miss Catherine Walton

    T: James Walton

    29.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:30 Newcastle

1m4f Hcap, 12 Runners

Going Standard / Slow

 

 

  • 1
    Colony Queen

    J: David Allan

    T: James Tate

    (9) F: 2212
    2.872.75
  • 5
    Rich Cummins

    J: P. J. McDonald

    T: Mark Johnston

    (12) F: 090-
    6.05.5
  • 3
    Fanfaronade

    J: Kieran O'Neill

    T: John Gosden

    (10) F: 868-63
    7.06.5
  • 2
    Lord Lamington

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Mark Johnston

    (2) F: 7736-4
    5.06.0
  • 6
    Ginge N Tonic

    J: Thore Hammer Hansen

    T: Adam West

    (7) F: 00070-1
    8.59.0
  • 4
    Tabou Beach Boy

    J: Nathan Evans

    T: Michael Easterby

    (1) F: 906-2
    9.011.0
  • 8
    Freedoms Breath

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Michael Appleby

    (5) F: 09-58
    34.0
  • 10
    Mendeleev

    J: James Sullivan

    T: James Given

    (3) F: 0855-6
    41.0
  • 7
    Russian Rum

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: James Given

    (11) F: 609-0
    34.041.0
  • 11
    George Hastings

    J: Jamie Gormley

    T: K. R. Burke

    (4) F: 9067-80
    51.0
  • 9
    Silk Island

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Michael Wigham

    (8) F: 74936-8
    34.051.0
  • 12
    Midnite Rendezvous

    J: Paddy Mathers

    T: Derek Shaw

    (6) F: 0-0499
    101.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:35 Newbury

2m7f Hunt Chs, 6 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Master Baker

    J: Mrs Jo Supple

    T: Mrs L. J. Jefford

      F: 12-F1
    2.372.25
  • 6
    Village Vic

    J: Mr David Maxwell

    T: Philip Hobbs

      F: 0P/FP0P-
    3.03.25
  • 3
    Southfield Vic

    J: Miss Natalie Parker

    T: Paul Nicholls

      F: 1489-62
    4.55.0
  • 5
    Forgotten Gold

    J: Mr Noel George

    T: Tom George

      F: 103/P2-3
    6.07.5
  • 2
    Sam Red

    J: Mr Ben Jones

    T: A. B. Leyshon

      F: 51PF0P
    34.051.0
  • 4
    Cadeau George

    J: Miss Lilly Pinchin

    T: D. Gittins

      F: 788/0PP-
    67.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:45 Dundalk

6f Hcap, 9 Runners

Going Standard

 

 

  • 2
    Annabelle Rock

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (3) F: 7041-51
    4.54.0
  • 3
    Burning Lake

    J: D. W. O'Connor

    T: J. F. Levins, Ireland

    (7) F: 9641-22
    3.754.0
  • 5
    Shes My Dream

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: John M. Oxx, Ireland

    (1) F: 03533-5
    4.334.4
  • 6
    De Latour

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: G. M. Lyons, Ireland

    (6) F: 685-668
    8.07.0
  • 4
    Secret Vote

    J: G. F. Carroll

    T: Gavin Patrick Cromwell, Ireland

    (5) F: 4-88
    15.013.0
  • 8
    Ifyouhaveaminute

    J: W. M. Lordan

    T: Joseph Patrick O'Brien, Ireland

    (9) F: 0950-49
    11.012.0
  • 7
    Associate Rock

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Thomas Cleary, Ireland

    (4) F: 033254-
    11.013.0
  • 9
    Katie Blue

    J: L. F. Roche

    T: M. D. O'Callaghan, Ireland

    (8) F: 009
    15.017.0
  • 1
    Shamalov

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: Denis Hogan, Ireland

    (2) F: 94-0
    21.023.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

14:00 Newcastle

1m Hcap, 13 Runners

Going Standard / Slow

 

 

  • 3
    Cashel

    J: Alistair Rawlinson

    T: Michael Appleby

    (9) F: 05-2118
    3.753.5
  • 2
    International Law

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Antony Brittain

    (6) F: 69098-1
    5.56.0
  • 6
    Porrima

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Ben Haslam

    (5) F: 760-112
    4.334.5
  • 10
    Elixsoft

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Roger Fell

    (13) F: 255-432
    9.09.5
  • 4
    Gabrials Centurion

    J: Paul Hanagan

    T: Richard Fahey

    (12) F: 473351-
    12.011.0
  • 14
    Insurplus

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Jim Goldie

    (3) F: 250-561
    13.012.0
  • 9
    Golden Guest

    J: Daniel Tudhope

    T: Les Eyre

    (11) F: 472780-
    19.017.0
  • 7
    Edgar Allan Poe

    J: Lewis Edmunds

    T: Rebecca Bastiman

    (4) F: 241236-
    34.029.0
  • 11
    Seaborough

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: David Thompson

    (7) F: 7416-57
    34.0
  • 5
    Zeshov

    J: David Allan

    T: Rebecca Bastiman

    (10) F: 143135-
    21.023.0
  • 13
    Street Poet

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Michael Herrington

    (8) F: 1804-50
    34.051.0
  • 12
    Tarnhelm

    J: Nathan Evans

    T: Wilf Storey

    (1) F: 447U4/-7
    67.0101.0
  • 8
    Tommy Hallinan

    J: Barry McHugh

    T: Marjorie Fife

    (2) F: 3/231/-68
    51.0
  • 1
    Elhafei

    J: Kieran O'Neill

    T: John Gosden

    (14) F: 4/5827-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Today's Favourites

Cash Out available
Today's Top Favourites
  • Today's Top Favourites
  • Jebel Ali Favourites
  • Newbury Favourites
  • Musselburgh Favourites
  • Lingfield Favourites
  • Dundalk Favourites
  • Newcastle Favourites
  • Club Hipico Favourites
  • Seoul Favourites

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Nagsville

Latest Results

  • 07:15 Jebel Ali (UAE)
    Horse SP
    1st 7. Gavroche (USA) 6.5
    2nd 10. Cape Of Eagles (USA) 13
    3rd 9. Aridity (IRE) 7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 12
    Status: Result
  • 07:00 Fairview (South Africa) (ZA)
    Horse SP
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 0
    Status: Result
  • 06:45 Jebel Ali (UAE)
    Horse SP
    1st 2. Craving (IRE) 10
    2nd 1. Almoreb (IRE) 13
    3rd 14. Spirit Of Scotland (USA) 6
    4th 18. Island Sound 17
    Non Runners: 7. Gaudi (IRE), 15. Harcourt Street (USA), 16. Mightily, 19. Rua Augusta (USA), 20. Thaaqib
    Ran: 20
    Status: Weighed In
  • 23:20 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Southern Express Lvc 7.8
    2nd Rock It To The Moon 7.4
    3rd Inspirio 4.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 10
    Status: Result
  • 22:54 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Walk Off 3.8
    2nd Hooked On A Win 9.6
    3rd Sissys Soquili 10.8
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 12
    Status: Result
  • 22:28 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Dustys Handsome Man 8.7
    2nd Vf Count Dracula 25.9
    3rd Demi More 7.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 11
    Status: Result
  • 22:15 Charles Town Races & Slots (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Sunset Girl 1.4
    2nd Red Bean Sonde 5
    3rd Sterlings Morena 64.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 22:02 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Ew Train On Fire 3.2
    2nd Passenger Train 7.3
    3rd Dyna Story 2.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 10
    Status: Result
  • 21:47 Charles Town Races & Slots (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Rocket Thunder 1.4
    2nd Risksrhighpayislow 30.7
    3rd Lady's Cork 8.8
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result
  • 21:42 Turfway Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st E Z Bonus 1.7
    2nd Divine Diva 3.3
    3rd Mean Girl 25.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result
  • 21:36 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Divisionist 4.3
    2nd Peves Miss Choctaw 15.2
    3rd Tessio 2.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result
  • 21:18 Charles Town Races & Slots (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Out Of Cents 4.2
    2nd Swiss Sunrise 1.6
    3rd Firebird 4.3
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 7
    Status: Result
  • 21:15 Penn National (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Ella's Song 2
    2nd Badmoonontherise 4.6
    3rd Sunny My Way 16.9
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 7
    Status: Result
  • 21:12 Turfway Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Giant Honor 3
    2nd Trapper Peak 4.5
    3rd Good Good 7.1
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 7
    Status: Result
  • 21:10 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Jess A Hilbily Bone 2
    2nd Ms Esther 4.5
    3rd Blazen Panther 4.7
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 8
    Status: Result
  • 20:51 Charles Town Races & Slots (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Corky Punch 2.7
    2nd Charitable Vow 2.9
    3rd Deputy Jolie 10.8
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result
  • 20:48 Penn National (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Somethingwithlilly 23.1
    2nd Balcor 2.7
    3rd Discreet Tattoo 5.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 7
    Status: Result
  • 20:44 Remington Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Ritas Back On Track 10.9
    2nd Target Locked 3.2
    3rd Shes A Fancy Gambler 3.4
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 9
    Status: Result
  • 20:42 Turfway Park (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Copperplate 1.8
    2nd Hugh B. 3.1
    3rd Disorderly Conduct 3.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 4
    Status: Result
  • 20:24 Charles Town Races & Slots (USA)
    Horse SP
    1st Unruly Julie 5.4
    2nd Charitable Jan 5.8
    3rd Dereka's Bluff 5.5
    Non Runners: None
    Ran: 6
    Status: Result