1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
  1. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £0.00.
  2. The minimun stake for system bets is {0}.
  3. The maximum number of combinations for system bets is {0}.
  4. Your stake increment is not valid. Please see bellow:
  5. Your total potential winnings exceed the maximum of £-1.00.
  6. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too low. Please increase your stake.View T&Cs
  7. Bonus cannot be used as your stake is too high. Please decrease your stake.View T&Cs
  8. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is below the minimum odds.View T&Cs
  9. Bonus cannot be used as your selection(s) is above the maximum odds.View T&Cs
  10. Bonuses cannot be combined with ACCA Edge.View T&Cs

Your virtual sports betslip is empty.

Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.

Stake & Returns
Singles
Loading bets
Your bets have changed.
Today

09:00 Bath

1m2f Hcap, 8 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Firm in places)

 

 

  • 2
    The Game Is On

    J: Ryan Tate

    T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt

    (6) F: 7600-44
  • 1
    Uncertain Smile

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: Clive Cox

    (1) F: 745
    6.0
  • 7
    Melo Pearl

    J: Royston Ffrench

    T: Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque

    (8) F: 0-60742
  • 3
    Colonelle

    J: Stevie Donohoe

    T: Ed Vaughan

    (4) F: 0375
  • 4
    Heatherdown

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Ian Williams

    (3) F: 210305
    9.0
  • 6
    Sari Mareis

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Denis Coakley

    (2) F: 08-783rr
    15.0
  • 5
    Sibylline

    J: Callum Shepherd

    T: David Simcock

    (7) F: 9857
  • 8
    Iriss Spirit

    J: Kieran O'Neill

    T: Tony Carroll

    (5) F: 80-7686
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:10 Catterick

6f Mdn Stks, 11 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Incinerator

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: Hugo Palmer

    (1) F: 42
    2.01.9
  • 10
    Lady Celia

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Richard Fahey

    (6) F: 4
    8.07.0
  • 8
    Frost At Midnight

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Mark Johnston

    (3)
    7.57.0
  • 9
    Kendred Soul

    J: Jack Garritty

    T: Jedd O'Keeffe

    (11) F: 73
    5.5
  • 1
    Bal Mal

    J: Jason Hart

    T: John Quinn

    (10)
    11.010.0
  • 11
    Schumli

    J: Daniel Tudhope

    T: David O'Meara

    (4) F: 76
  • 3
    Jazz Style

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: David Brown

    (2) F: 68
  • 6
    Noddy Shuffle

    J: Nathan Evans

    T: Michael Easterby

    (5) F: 47
  • 4
    Light The Fuse

    J: Rhona Pindar

    T: K. R. Burke

    (8) F: 60
  • 7
    A Go Go

    J: David Allan

    T: David Evans

    (9) F: 5
  • 5
    Maxs Voice

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: David Loughnane

    (7)
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:20 Lingfield

1m Hcap, 13 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 4
    Takeonefortheteam

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Mark Loughnane

    (1) F: 104428
    4.335.0
  • 11
    Mullarkey

    J: Kieren Fox

    T: John Best

    (2) F: 932526
    5.57.0
  • 9
    Savitar

    J: Pat Cosgrave

    T: Jim Boyle

    (10) F: 488-752
    6.57.0
  • 1
    Kendergarten Kop

    J: David Probert

    T: David Flood

    (11) F: 5789-12
    8.09.0
  • 6
    Arlecchinos Leap

    J: Ellie MacKenzie

    T: Mark Usher

    (5) F: 055455
    12.09.5
  • 2
    Barrsbrook

    J: Harry Bentley

    T: Gary Moore

    (13) F: 256-347
    6.07.5
  • 5
    Your Choice

    J: Liam Jones

    T: Laura Mongan

    (14) F: 47253-3
    15.011.0
  • 10
    Classic Charm

    J: Joey Haynes

    T: Dean Ivory

    (4) F: 273910
    15.013.0
  • 14
    Monsieur Fox

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Lydia Richards

    (6) F: 50-3920
    21.0
  • 3
    The Warrior

    J: Paddy Bradley

    T: Lee Carter

    (8) F: 546705
  • 8
    Dependable

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: Charles Hills

    (9) F: 9/7575-9
    15.0
  • 13
    Mrs Benson

    J: Charles Bishop

    T: Michael Blanshard

    (7) F: 3-37700
    81.017.0
  • 12
    Mochalov

    J: Darragh Keenan

    T: Jane Chapple-Hyam

    (3) F: 150709
    67.0
  • 7
    Until Midnight

    J: Non Runner

    T: Eugene Stanford

    (12) F: 82/00-60
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:30 Bath

5f Nov Stks, 5 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Firm in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Fanzone

    J: Hollie Doyle

    T: Archie Watson

    (5) F: 2
  • 5
    Dreamy Rascal

    J: Tom Marquand

    T: Richard Hannon

    (3) F: 66
    8.07.0
  • 3
    Streamline

    J: Hector Crouch

    T: Clive Cox

    (2)
  • 4
    Too Hard To Hold

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Mark Johnston

    (1) F: 446
  • 1
    Born For Fun

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Ali Stronge

    (4) F: 9
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:40 Catterick

7f Stks, 9 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Gold Venture

    J: Daniel Tudhope

    T: Archie Watson

    (5) F: 151
    1.531.5
  • 5
    Classy Lady

    J: Ben Robinson

    T: Ollie Pears

    (8) F: 64024
    5.56.0
  • 6
    Its Not My Fault

    J: Jane Elliott

    T: Tom Dascombe

    (9) F: 365
    5.56.0
  • 3
    Our Dave

    J: Jason Hart

    T: John Quinn

    (1) F: 839
    13.010.0
  • 8
    Miss Chilli

    J: Nathan Evans

    T: Michael Easterby

    (7) F: 08
    29.034.0
  • 4
    Cersei Lannister

    J: Connor Beasley

    T: Adrian Nicholls

    (4) F: 78
  • 2
    Jakodobro

    J: Graham Lee

    T: Bryan Smart

    (2) F: 890
  • 7
    Laughter Lounge

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: David Evans

    (3) F: 9
  • 9
    Susie Javea

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: Ollie Pears

    (6) F: 96
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

09:50 Lingfield

1m2f Hcap, 13 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Sharp Operator

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Charlie Wallis

    (7) F: 205725
    4.334.0
  • 11
    Rocksette

    J: Harry Bentley

    T: Gary Moore

    (3) F: 587866
    2.623.5
  • 5
    Dont Cry About It

    J: Charles Bishop

    T: Ali Stronge

    (13) F: 4-47729
    8.0
  • 8
    Pivello

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Tom Clover

    (1) F: 065-7
    7.06.5
  • 13
    Prerogative

    J: Elisha Whittington

    T: Tony Carroll

    (11) F: 877533
    13.010.0
  • 10
    Captain Marmalade

    J: Hayley Turner

    T: Jimmy Fox

    (8) F: 70-7333
    12.09.5
  • 3
    Natch

    J: Charlie Bennett

    T: Michael Attwater

    (6) F: 8-93477
    8.010.0
  • 6
    Brilliant Riposte

    J: Michael Pitt

    T: Denis Coakley

    (12) F: 9909-
    67.034.0
  • 12
    Hi There Silver

    J: George Wood

    T: Michael Madgwick

    (5) F: 0878-13
  • 4
    Full Suit

    J: David Probert

    T: Ralph Smith

    (2) F: 15340-8
    67.0
  • 7
    Bay Dude

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Brett Johnson

    (14) F: 546-00
  • 14
    Duhr

    J: Kieren Fox

    T: Ralph Smith

    (9) F: 779-rr00
  • 9
    Premium Pink

    J: Eoin Walsh

    T: Luke McJannet

    (4) F: 876-00
  • 1
    Golden Nectar

    J: Liam Jones

    T: Laura Mongan

    (10) F: 3-38006
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:00 Bath

6f Hcap, 8 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Firm in places)

 

 

  • 7
    Holdenhurst

    J: Cieren Fallon

    T: Bill Turner

    (4) F: 652201
  • 5
    Devils Roc

    J: Rob Hornby

    T: Jonathan Portman

    (7) F: 8-41303
  • 6
    Miracle Garden

    J: Poppy Bridgwater

    T: Ian Williams

    (8) F: 046187
    8.07.5
  • 3
    Essaka

    J: Sophie Ralston

    T: Tony Carroll

    (5) F: 6-21325
  • 2
    Coronation Cottage

    J: Pat Dobbs

    T: Malcolm Saunders

    (6) F: 3-17298
    9.0
  • 4
    Upavon

    J: Robert Winston

    T: Tony Carroll

    (1) F: 228622
  • 1
    George Dryden

    J: Jack Mitchell

    T: George Boughey

    (2) F: 0-74004
  • 8
    Bay Watch

    J: John Fahy

    T: Tracey Barfoot-Saunt

    (3) F: 790760-
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:10 Catterick

7f Nursery, 14 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 3
    Ambyfaeirvine

    J: David Allan

    T: Ivan Furtado

    (11) F: 45713
    5.05.5
  • 2
    Breguet Man

    J: Shane Gray

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (13) F: 9332
    5.05.5
  • 5
    What A Business

    J: Daniel Tudhope

    T: Roger Fell

    (10) F: 20334
    7.58.0
  • 13
    Stormy Bay

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (2) F: 0556
    9.08.0
  • 6
    Rain Cap

    J: Jason Hart

    T: Mick Channon

    (5) F: 7801
    13.010.0
  • 1
    Sparkling Breeze

    J: Paula Muir

    T: Michael Dods

    (4) F: 9654
    15.013.0
  • 10
    Rusalka

    J: Duran Fentiman

    T: Tim Easterby

    (14) F: 7463
    11.0
  • 4
    Knightcap

    J: Rachel Richardson

    T: Tim Easterby

    (7) F: 3554
    12.0
  • 9
    Percy Green

    J: Ben Curtis

    T: K. R. Burke

    (8) F: 806
    15.017.0
  • 8
    Never Said Nothing

    J: Ben Robinson

    T: Brian Ellison

    (3) F: 967
    21.017.0
  • 7
    Lady Erimus

    J: Kevin Stott

    T: Kevin Ryan

    (6) F: 084
    17.019.0
  • 14
    Bankawi

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Michael Easterby

    (9) F: 9069
    41.034.0
  • 11
    The Trendy Man

    J: Cam Hardie

    T: David O'Meara

    (12) F: 605
    19.021.0
  • 12
    Pearlwood

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Richard Fahey

    (1) F: 6488
    23.026.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:20 Lingfield

1m4f Hcap, 13 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Distant Chimes

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt

    (11) F: 7992-1
    1.92.25
  • 13
    Sawasdee

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Andrew Balding

    (8) F: 7-3542
    4.334.5
  • 6
    Ambling

    J: Nicky Mackay

    T: John Gosden

    (5) F: 423-38
    8.0
  • 12
    Wojood

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Hugo Palmer

    (1) F: 600-
    8.59.0
  • 8
    Zuba

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: Amanda Perrett

    (9) F: 061-36
    11.09.0
  • 9
    Stormwave

    J: Harry Bentley

    T: Ralph Beckett

    (12) F: 1-867
    10.015.0
  • 1
    Hackbridge

    J: Paddy Bradley

    T: Pat Phelan

    (4) F: 14-2227
    21.0
  • 11
    Island Jungle

    J: Fergus Sweeney

    T: Mark Usher

    (13) F: 545-50
    101.067.0
  • 3
    Tangramm

    J: Joey Haynes

    T: Dean Ivory

    (3) F: 799216
    21.026.0
  • 5
    Stormy Blues

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Nigel Hawke

    (10) F: 0/-65240
    51.034.0
  • 10
    Accessor

    J: John Egan

    T: Michael Wigham

    (2) F: 460-070
    81.0
  • 7
    Ace Cheetah

    J: Toby Eley

    T: J. R. Jenkins

    (6) F: 6-54
    101.0
  • 4
    Eye Of The Storm

    J: Hayley Turner

    T: Conor Dore

    (7) F: 671669
    101.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:30 Bath

1m6f Hcap, 8 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Firm in places)

 

 

  • 4
    Rosie Royale

    J: Robert Winston

    T: Roger Teal

    (4) F: 860-641
    4.03.75
  • 2
    Horatio Star

    J: Jason Watson

    T: Brian Meehan

    (6) F: 52-8466
    6.05.0
  • 6
    Street Jester

    J: Josephine Gordon

    T: Robert Stephens

    (1) F: 1850-01
    4.0
  • 5
    Filament of Gold

    J: Kieran O'Neill

    T: Roy Brotherton

    (8) F: 3-40352
  • 7
    Butterfield

    J: Sophie Ralston

    T: Tony Carroll

    (7) F: 460334
    6.57.5
  • 1
    Compatriot

    J: Cieren Fallon

    T: Olly Murphy

    (5) F: 24/1125-
    7.0
  • 3
    Cotton Club

    J: Jack Mitchell

    T: George Boughey

    (3) F: 336/690-
  • 8
    Kay Sera

    J: Royston Ffrench

    T: Tony Newcombe

    (2) F: 5176-04
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:40 Catterick

7f Stks, 8 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Ollivander

    J: Daniel Tudhope

    T: David O'Meara

    (7) F: 161531
    2.01.9
  • 6
    Bedtime Bella

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Michael Appleby

    (9) F: 873523
    3.03.25
  • 4
    Sarasota

    J: Andrew Breslin

    T: Alexandra Dunn

    (2) F: 244723
    3.75
  • 9
    Our Secret

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Liam Bailey

    (3) F: 040-067
    41.026.0
  • 7
    Se Green

    J: Duran Fentiman

    T: Tim Easterby

    (8) F: 906-087
    34.0
  • 8
    Liberty Diva

    J: Paula Muir

    T: Alan Berry

    (6) F: 500-809
    81.0101.0
  • 3
    Last Glance

    J: Kevin Stott

    T: Tracy Waggott

    (5) F: 0980-7
    101.0126.0
  • 5
    Mandarin Princess

    J: Andrew Mullen

    T: Kenny Johnson

    (1) F: 585-506
    101.0
  • 2
    Bahuta Acha

    J: Non Runner

    T: David Loughnane

    (4) F: 0-09082
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

10:50 Lingfield

7f Stks, 5 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Aces

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Ian Williams

    (2) F: 0-47901
    2.752.62
  • 4
    Mutaraffa

    J: Jim Crowley

    T: Charles Hills

    (5) F: 3117
    5.03.75
  • 5
    Spirit Warning

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Andrew Balding

    (4) F: 142213
    6.0
  • 2
    Hajjam

    J: David Nolan

    T: David O'Meara

    (1) F: 549640
    6.54.5
  • 6
    You Never Can Tell

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Richard Spencer

    (6) F: 13-763P
    13.0
  • 3
    Nkosikazi

    J: James Doyle

    T: William Haggas

    (3) F: 1690-22
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:00 Bath

6f Hcap, 5 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Firm in places)

 

 

  • 4
    Heritage

    J: Liam Keniry

    T: Clive Cox

    (5) F: 324511
    2.1
  • 5
    Storm Melody

    J: Cieren Fallon

    T: Ali Stronge

    (4) F: 441011
  • 1
    Miss Celestial

    J: Ryan Tate

    T: Sir Mark Prescott Bt

    (2) F: 13418-7
    6.05.0
  • 3
    Rose Berry

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Charlie Wallis

    (1) F: 616704
    7.06.0
  • 2
    Boom The Groom

    J: Robert Winston

    T: Tony Carroll

    (3) F: 685850
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:10 Catterick

5f Hcap, 8 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Tomily

    J: Daniel Tudhope

    T: David O'Meara

    (6) F: 937511
    3.253.5
  • 7
    Timetodock

    J: David Allan

    T: Tim Easterby

    (4) F: 331521
  • 1
    Merry Banter

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: Paul Midgley

    (8) F: 536542
    4.54.0
  • 3
    Hawaam

    J: Lewis Edmunds

    T: Roger Fell

    (5) F: 0-03325
    8.08.5
  • 8
    Something Lucky

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Michael Appleby

    (7) F: 657632
    9.09.5
  • 6
    Landing Night

    J: Clifford Lee

    T: Rebecca Menzies

    (1) F: 273054
    12.0
  • 5
    Rosina

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Ann Duffield

    (2) F: 5423-07
    17.019.0
  • 4
    Alsvinder

    J: Kevin Stott

    T: Philip Kirby

    (3) F: 519009
    21.023.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:20 Lingfield

7f Nursery, 10 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

 

  • 3
    Fashion Free

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Archie Watson

    (6) F: 7343
    2.872.62
  • 1
    Sir Arthur Dayne

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Mick Channon

    (2) F: 973
    4.55.5
  • 6
    Aust Ferry

    J: Charles Bishop

    T: Eve Johnson Houghton

    (10) F: 777
  • 4
    Constanzia

    J: Nicola Currie

    T: Jamie Osborne

    (1) F: 761
    5.5
  • 2
    Lexington Quest

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Richard Hannon

    (7) F: 67548
    7.5
  • 5
    Leave Em Alone

    J: John Egan

    T: David Evans

    (8) F: 448
    15.0
  • 8
    Victochop

    J: Luke Morris

    T: George Baker

    (4) F: 089
    34.0
  • 10
    Sir Chancealot

    J: Jimmy Quinn

    T: Amanda Perrett

    (5) F: 009
    29.026.0
  • 7
    Capp It All

    J: David Probert

    T: David Loughnane

    (9) F: 647
    21.0
  • 9
    Ask Siri

    J: Liam Jones

    T: John Bridger

    (3) F: 508
    51.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:30 Bath

1m Hcap, 6 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Firm in places)

 

 

  • 3
    Canal Rocks

    J: Jason Watson

    T: Henry Candy

    (2) F: 03-3451
  • 5
    Welcoming

    J: Franny Norton

    T: Mark Johnston

    (3) F: 1-58452
  • 6
    Conspiritor

    J: Kieran Shoemark

    T: Charles Hills

    (6) F: 637-361
  • 2
    Shake Me Handy

    J: Robert Winston

    T: Roger Teal

    (1) F: 9-22
  • 1
    Wind In My Sails

    J: Seamus Cronin

    T: Ed de Giles

    (5) F: 30-1457
    13.010.0
  • 4
    Liliofthelamplight

    J: Royston Ffrench

    T: Mark Johnston

    (4) F: 513415
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:40 Catterick

6f Hcap, 11 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 3
    Fard

    J: Ben Sanderson

    T: Roger Fell

    (4) F: 547427
    6.05.0
  • 7
    Spirit of Zebedee

    J: Jason Hart

    T: John Quinn

    (7) F: 400464
    4.55.0
  • 1
    Steelriver

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Michael Herrington

    (8) F: 121354
    8.09.0
  • 2
    B Fifty Two

    J: Jane Elliott

    T: Marjorie Fife

    (2) F: 233453
    6.56.0
  • 5
    Chickenfortea

    J: David Allan

    T: Eric Alston

    (5) F: 8-96700
    11.010.0
  • 6
    Joey Boy

    J: Shane Gray

    T: Kevin Ryan

    (6) F: 825034
  • 12
    Champagne Mondays

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Scott Dixon

    (10) F: 120863
    11.012.0
  • 9
    Dragons Will Rise

    J: Graham Lee

    T: Micky Hammond

    (1) F: 0840-96
    17.0
  • 8
    Someone Exciting

    J: Harrison Shaw

    T: David Thompson

    (9) F: 260588
    15.012.0
  • 10
    Ingleby Molly

    J: C. J. McGovern

    T: Jason Ward

    (3) F: 686-880
  • 11
    Nifty Niece

    J: Joe Fanning

    T: Ann Duffield

    (12) F: 8009-08
  • 4
    Billyoakes

    J: Ben Robinson

    T: Ollie Pears

    (11) F: 804314
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

11:50 Lingfield

7f Nov Stks, 17 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

 

  • 5
    Little Bird

    J: Sean Levey

    T: Richard Hannon

    (9) F: 61
    3.754.0
  • 15
    Sweet Sixteen

    J: Oisin Murphy

    T: Amy Murphy

    (18) F: 3
  • 13
    The Citys Phantom

    J: Jamie Spencer

    T: Richard Spencer

    (6) F: 5
    6.05.0
  • 7
    Wightman

    J: Silvestre De Sousa

    T: Mick Channon

    (15) F: 26
    5.0
  • 14
    Space Ace

    J: Adam McNamara

    T: Archie Watson

    (16) F: 23
    5.5
  • 1
    Lucander

    J: Harry Bentley

    T: Ralph Beckett

    (13)
    21.0
  • 3
    Souter Johnnie

    J: Fergus Sweeney

    T: Richard Hughes

    (4) F: 67
    17.0
  • 6
    Rajguru

    J: Luke Morris

    T: Tom Clover

    (5)
    19.0
  • 12
    Stopnsearch

    J: Tom Queally

    T: Brett Johnson

    (12)
  • 9
    Halfacrown

    J: Nicola Currie

    T: Jamie Osborne

    (2) F: 9
    26.0
  • 4
    Abenakian

    J: John Egan

    T: Jane Chapple-Hyam

    (7)
  • 2
    Ocho Grande

    J: Charles Bishop

    T: Eve Johnson Houghton

    (3)
    34.0
  • 8
    Aldrich Bay

    J: David Probert

    T: William Knight

    (14) F: 6
  • 18
    Lightning Bug

    J: Jimmy Quinn

    T: Suzy Smith

    (8) F: 87
  • 11
    Premium Bond

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Richard Hannon

    (10) F: 08
  • 16
    Diligent Lass

    J: Darragh Keenan

    T: Michael Blanshard

    (17)
  • 10
    Herre Dittery

    J: Charlie Bennett

    T: Pat Phelan

    (11)
  • 17
    Goodman Square

    J: Eoin Walsh

    T: Mark Usher

    (1) F: 0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:00 Bath

1m Class Stks, 14 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Firm in places)

 

 

  • 8
    Bader

    J: Seamus Cronin

    T: Richard Hannon

    (9) F: 09-0071
  • 6
    Three Cs

    J: Cieren Fallon

    T: George Boughey

    (5) F: 5-43935
    5.55.0
  • 9
    Parknacilla

    J: Poppy Bridgwater

    T: Henry Spiller

    (4) F: 67-5409
  • 5
    Sea Tea Dea

    J: Finley Marsh

    T: Adrian Wintle

    (1) F: 580543
    11.0
  • 13
    Spirit Of Lucerne

    J: Grace McEntee

    T: Phil McEntee

    (2) F: 060383
  • 10
    Rock N Roll Queen

    J: Stevie Donohoe

    T: John Mackie

    (3) F: 707-907
  • 12
    Society Sweetheart

    J: Kieran O'Neill

    T: J. S. Moore

    (7) F: 0608
  • 14
    Tsarmina

    J: Robert Winston

    T: David Evans

    (13) F: 40709
    17.0
  • 2
    Guardiola

    J: Joshua Bryan

    T: Bernard Llewellyn

    (10) F: 249-099
  • 4
    Lovely Acclamation

    J: Racheal Kneller

    T: Matthew Salaman

    (11) F: 7670/-90
  • 11
    Secret Magic

    J: Josephine Gordon

    T: Mark Loughnane

    (6) F: 976-888
  • 3
    Harbour Sunrise

    J: Martin Dwyer

    T: Shaun Harris

    (8) F: 0/970-0
  • 1
    Davina

    J: Mitch Godwin

    T: Bill Turner

    (12) F: 0/80-00
  • 7
    Yet Another

    J: Keelan Baker

    T: Grace Harris

    (14) F: 0095
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:10 Catterick

6f Hcap, 12 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Extrasolar

    J: Kevin Stott

    T: Geoffrey Harker

    (2) F: 5-98243
    3.754.0
  • 6
    Macs Blessings

    J: Harrison Shaw

    T: Stef Keniry

    (10) F: 535512
    5.0
  • 3
    Mr Greenlight

    J: David Allan

    T: Tim Easterby

    (9) F: 3/-90254
    4.334.5
  • 2
    Super Florence

    J: Harry Russell

    T: Iain Jardine

    (1) F: 945887
    8.56.5
  • 8
    Vallarta

    J: James Sullivan

    T: Ruth Carr

    (7) F: 688450
    8.012.0
  • 7
    Ascot Dreamer

    J: Paul Mulrennan

    T: David Brown

    (5) F: 142400
    13.0
  • 4
    Crosse Fire

    J: Kieran Schofield

    T: Scott Dixon

    (4) F: 726400
    17.0
  • 12
    Supreme Dream

    J: Rachel Richardson

    T: Ollie Pears

    (8) F: 89-0665
    17.0
  • 9
    Lexington Palm

    J: S. P. Davis

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (6) F: 9-68070
    23.0
  • 5
    The Retriever

    J: Graham Lee

    T: Micky Hammond

    (12) F: 057
    19.021.0
  • 10
    Mightaswellsmile

    J: Paula Muir

    T: Ron Barr

    (11) F: 57-0004
    34.0
  • 11
    Itsupforgrabsnow

    J: Phil Dennis

    T: Susan Corbett

    (3) F: 34-0806
    34.041.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:20 Lingfield

6f Hcap, 6 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

 

  • 1
    Betsey Trotter

    J: David Nolan

    T: David O'Meara

    (1) F: 009051
  • 5
    Mrs Worthington

    J: Jamie Spencer

    T: Jonathan Portman

    (6) F: 03-0355
    3.25
  • 6
    Terri Rules

    J: Rossa Ryan

    T: Lee Carter

    (4) F: 864852
  • 3
    Miss Elsa

    J: Georgia Dobie

    T: Eve Johnson Houghton

    (3) F: 5-04355
    8.07.0
  • 2
    Mollys Game

    J: Hayley Turner

    T: David Elsworth

    (2) F: 475-573
    7.0
  • 4
    Porto Ferro

    J: Liam Jones

    T: John Bridger

    (5) F: 6-69705
    13.015.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:40 Leicester

7f Nov Hcap, 16 Runners

Going Good to Firm (Good in places)

 

Promo

  • 2
    Confrerie

    J: Mr Nathan McCann

    T: George Baker

    (15) F: P43112
  • 4
    Chetan

    J: Miss Sarah Bowen

    T: Tony Carroll

    (7) F: 1-05775
    7.0
  • 3
    Winklemann

    J: Miss Imogen Mathias

    T: John Flint

    (1) F: 0-46376
    7.56.5
  • 5
    Just An Idea

    J: Miss Camilla Swift

    T: Roger Ingram

    (8) F: 0-00572
  • 7
    Rock In Society

    J: Mr George Eddery

    T: John Butler

    (4) F: 423187
    10.0
  • 1
    Satchville Flyer

    J: Mr Philip Thomas

    T: David Evans

    (6) F: 06-2686
  • 11
    Coastal Cyclone

    J: Miss Rachel Davies

    T: Harry Dunlop

    (16) F: 644650
  • 8
    Limerick Lord

    J: Mr Sam Feilden

    T: Julia Feilden

    (12) F: 331097
    15.0
  • 6
    Dutch Artist

    J: Miss Belinda Johnson

    T: Nigel Tinkler

    (14) F: 26-7400
    17.0
  • 13
    Gulland Rock

    J: Miss Kerryanne Alexander

    T: Anthony Carson

    (11) F: 60-0596
  • 10
    Rock Warbler

    J: Mr Patrick Barlow

    T: Michael Mullineaux

    (3) F: 000006
  • 9
    Ad Valorem Queen

    J: Miss Sophie Smith

    T: J. R. Jenkins

    (9) F: 600-940
  • 14
    Plucky Dip

    J: Mr Thomas Miles

    T: John Ryan

    (2) F: 890060
    41.0
  • 15
    Les Fremantle

    J: Mr Hakan Sensoy

    T: Michael Chapman

    (13) F: 700500-
  • 12
    Ronni Layne

    J: Mr Alex Chadwick

    T: Louise Allan

    (5) F: 920056
  • 16
    Silvington

    J: Mr Matthew Ennis

    T: Mark Loughnane

    (10) F: 88-6580
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:45 Catterick

1m4f Hcap, 11 Runners

Going Good to Soft (Good in places)

 

 

  • 5
    Calliope

    J: Harry Russell

    T: Dianne Sayer

    (11) F: 63329-2
    4.33
  • 6
    Mr Carbonator

    J: Nick Barratt-Atkin

    T: Philip Kirby

    (8) F: 734222
  • 4
    Rose Crown

    J: George Bass

    T: Mick Channon

    (2) F: 380-423
    3.753.5
  • 1
    Corton Lad

    J: Scott McCullagh

    T: Keith Dalgleish

    (3) F: 245545
    12.011.0
  • 7
    Airplane

    J: Ella McCain

    T: Tim Easterby

    (12) F: 083766
    12.011.0
  • 8
    Lafilia

    J: Pierre-Louis Jamin

    T: Archie Watson

    (10) F: 956323
    8.0
  • 9
    Oborne Lady

    J: William Carver

    T: Seamus Mullins

    (1) F: 856919
    17.013.0
  • 10
    Midnight Warrior

    J: Izzy Clifton

    T: Ron Barr

    (6) F: 02-0077
    29.017.0
  • 11
    Metronomic

    J: Zak Wheatley

    T: Peter Niven

    (4) F: 06-7369
    34.0
  • 2
    Dr Richard Kimble

    J: Kieran Schofield

    T: Marjorie Fife

    (5) F: 8-88840
  • 12
    Fillydelphia

    J: Rhona Pindar

    T: Liam Bailey

    (9) F: 0-58030
  • 3
    Flower Power

    J: Russell Harris

    T: Tony Coyle

    (7) F: 956633
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

12:50 Naas

5f Hcap, 12 Runners

Going Good (Good to Firm in places)

 

 

  • 2
    Powersville

    J: N. G. McCullagh

    T: Thomas Mullins, Ireland

    (3) F: 00-0612
  • 6
    Captain Power

    J: G. P. Halpin

    T: Gordon Elliott, Ireland

    (4) F: 800009
  • 11
    Associate Rock

    J: R. P. Cleary

    T: Thomas Cleary, Ireland

    (1) F: 506092
  • 8
    Pillar

    J: Shane Foley

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (10) F: 1074-06
  • 9
    Coffeemeanscoffee

    J: W. T. Byrne

    T: W. J. Martin, Ireland

    (11) F: 9-70620
    15.0
  • 10
    Ten Joys

    J: N. M. Crosse

    T: J. C. Hayden, Ireland

    (6) F: 000950
    15.0
  • 1
    Fridtjof Nansen

    J: R. P. Whelan

    T: Kieran Patrick Cotter, Ireland

    (8) F: 037706
  • 3
    Kens Sams

    J: C. T. Keane

    T: Adrian McGuinness, Ireland

    (2) F: 391400
  • 5
    Al Batal

    J: Ross Coakley

    T: John McConnell, Ireland

    (9) F: 447049
  • 12
    Frow

    J: K. J. Leonard

    T: Des Donovan, Ireland

    (7) F: 600-049
  • 4
    Laughton

    J: J. M. Sheridan

    T: Anthony McCann, Ireland

    (5) F: 31647-7
  • 7
    Sestriere

    J: C. D. Hayes

    T: Kevin Prendergast, Ireland

    (12) F: 0748-0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card

13:00 Sandown

1m2f Hcap, 10 Runners

Going Good

 

 

  • 5
    Broad Appeal

    J: Tyler Saunders

    T: Jonathan Portman

    (8) F: 24-2143
    5.5
  • 6
    Grange Walk

    J: Paddy Bradley

    T: Pat Phelan

    (3) F: 644952
    4.0
  • 10
    Lunar Deity

    J: Marco Ghiani

    T: Stuart Williams

    (5) F: 146273
    7.06.0
  • 9
    Geranium

    J: William Cox

    T: Hughie Morrison

    (6) F: 1506-07
    9.510.0
  • 7
    Neff

    J: Rhys Clutterbuck

    T: Gary Moore

    (7) F: 060-810
    11.0
  • 2
    Hope Is High

    J: Megan Nicholls

    T: John Berry

    (1) F: 245324-
    7.09.5
  • 1
    Perfect Refuge

    J: Amelia Glass

    T: Clive Cox

    (2) F: 37-1208
    13.0
  • 3
    Couldnt Could She

    J: Toby Eley

    T: Adam West

    (4) F: 931815
    15.0
  • 4
    Rail Dancer

    J: Sebastian Woods

    T: Shaun Keightley

    (10) F: 281160
    11.0
  • 8
    Nordic Flight

    J: Luke Catton

    T: James Eustace

    (9) F: 53-048
    19.013.0
  • Unnamed Favourite
  • Unnamed 2nd Favourite
View Full Race Card
There are no available races for the selected date.

Today's Favourites

Cash Out available
Today's Top Favourites
  • Today's Top Favourites
  • Bath Favourites
  • Catterick Favourites
  • Lingfield Favourites
  • Leicester Favourites
  • Naas Favourites
  • Sandown Favourites
£10 4 Folds wins up to:
£300.00

Virtual Horse Racing

Live now: Next Race starts in: Neighmarket